Reunion du mercredi 13/02/2019
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 509 - 608
C2
- Prix du Var
- Départ 13:45
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chasselay | P.-C. Boudot | |
2 | D'Or et Diamant | S. Pasquier | |
3 | Lanana | T. Piccone | |
4 | Electron Libre | A. Lemaitre | |
5 | Anpak | M. Forest | |
6 | Royal Bowl | C. Demuro | |
7 | Rovigo | J. Augé | |
8 | Furious des Aigles | C. Lecoeuvre | |
9 | Just a Formality | M. Guyon | |
10 | Combourg | G. Mandel | |
11 | Ellerman | E. Lacaille | |
12 | Zanzibar | C. Soumillon | |
13 | Imprimeur | A. Crastus | |
14 | Any Guest | I. Mendizabal | |
15 | Carlton Choice | D. Santiago | |
16 | Royal Gift | A. Hamelin |
Non-partants : 404
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Société du Cheval Français | 12:00 | 13 | P C | 3-6-12-11-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Le Loir | 12:30 | 10 | P C | 6-4-9-8-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Clissa | 13:00 | 14 | P C | 10-11-9-8-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Ecouflant | 13:25 | 16 | P C | 1-7-9-6-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jean-Marie Weygand | 14:02 | 14 | P C | 6-5-7-4-14 | R | ||
6 | Prix Baptiste Ferchaud | 14:37 | 16 | P C | 5-1-4-7-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Val de Loire | 15:13 | 18 | P C | 13-18-15-9-17 | R | ||
8 | Prix Jacques Moreau | 15:47 | 18 | P C | 14-16-13-17-10 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Yuk Sau Handicap | 12:15 | 12 | P C | 7-4-12-10-9 | R | ||
3 | Village Handicap | 12:45 | 12 | P C | 11-10-7-1-9 | R | ||
4 | Yik Yam Handicap | 13:15 | 12 | P C | 7-5-4-10-12 | R | ||
5 | Sing Woo Handicap | 13:45 | 12 | P C | 3-5-2-12-10 | R | ||
6 | The Happy Valley Trophy | 14:15 | 10 | P C | 2-4-3-5-7 | R | ||
7 | Shan Kwong Handicap | 14:45 | 10 | P C | 9-7-1-5-8 | R | ||
8 | King Kwong Handicap | 15:15 | 12 | P C | 1/9-12-3-8 | R | ||
9 | Blue Pool Handicap | 15:50 | 12 | P C | 3-7-10-5-12 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 111 - 208 - 409
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Arbois | 16:24 | 18 | P C | 8-16-4-5-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Arzano | 16:59 | 14 | P C | 4-7-9-1-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Jupiter d'Opale | 17:34 | 8 | P C | 8-4-2-5-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Aubin | 18:07 | 18 | P C | 8-12-16-3-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Annot | 18:37 | 16 | P C | 8-5-3-13-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Aubagne | 19:09 | 15 | P C | 4-11-1-3-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Astaffort | 19:39 | 9 | P C | 9-4-8-5-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Alzon | 20:13 | 19 | P C | 14-5-18-16-6 | R |
Non-partants : 302 - 309
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Roquépine | 17:50 | 14 | P C | 7-2-14-1 | R | ||
2 | Premi Châtillon | 18:22 | 14 | P C | 5-1-7-9-11 | R | ||
3 | Premi Valentino | 18:52 | 16 | P C | 12-11-1-16-14 | R | ||
4 | Premi Eliana des Bosc | 19:22 | 11 | P C | 7-1-3-4-5 | R | ||
5 | Premi Orondel | 19:58 | 15 | P C | 7-15-8-2-10 | R |
Non-partants : 508 - 601 - 604 - 709
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Gold Sovereign Stakes | 11:00 | 9 | P C | 4-7-2-5-9 | R | ||
6 | Armidale Stud Sydeston Night Cup | 11:30 | 11 | P C | 2-6-3-7-8 | R | ||
7 | Jansz Corporate Marquee Launceston Cup Day | 12:00 | 11 | P C | 1-8-6-5-11 | R |