Reunion du mercredi 13/02/2019
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 509 - 608
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Crocus | 13:12 | 7 | 3-7-5-4-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Var | 13:45 | 16 | 13-14-12-2-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Campanules | 14:20 | 15 | 1-11-2-9-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Vaucluse | 14:55 | 11 | 4-5-3-7-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Jacinthes | 15:33 | 14 | 6-1-5-7-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Glycines | 16:07 | 11 | 11-5-3-10-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Werner Baltromei | 16:42 | 15 | 2-3-9-11-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Bouches-du-Rhône | 17:17 | 11 | 6-3-9-2-11 | R |
Non-partants : 404
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Société du Cheval Français | 12:00 | 13 | 3-6-12-11-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Le Loir | 12:30 | 10 | 6-4-9-8-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Clissa | 13:00 | 14 | 10-11-9-8-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Ecouflant | 13:25 | 16 | 1-7-9-6-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jean-Marie Weygand | 14:02 | 14 | 6-5-7-4-14 | R | ||
6 | Prix Baptiste Ferchaud | 14:37 | 16 | 5-1-4-7-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Val de Loire | 15:13 | 18 | 13-18-15-9-17 | R | ||
8 | Prix Jacques Moreau | 15:47 | 18 | 14-16-13-17-10 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Yuk Sau Handicap | 12:15 | 12 | 7-4-12-10-9 | R | ||
3 | Village Handicap | 12:45 | 12 | 11-10-7-1-9 | R | ||
4 | Yik Yam Handicap | 13:15 | 12 | 7-5-4-10-12 | R | ||
5 | Sing Woo Handicap | 13:45 | 12 | 3-5-2-12-10 | R | ||
6 | The Happy Valley Trophy | 14:15 | 10 | 2-4-3-5-7 | R | ||
7 | Shan Kwong Handicap | 14:45 | 10 | 9-7-1-5-8 | R | ||
8 | King Kwong Handicap | 15:15 | 12 | 1/9-12-3-8 | R | ||
9 | Blue Pool Handicap | 15:50 | 12 | 3-7-10-5-12 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 111 - 208 - 409
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Arbois | 16:24 | 18 | 8-16-4-5-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Arzano | 16:59 | 14 | 4-7-9-1-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Jupiter d'Opale | 17:34 | 8 | 8-4-2-5-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Aubin | 18:07 | 18 | 8-12-16-3-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Annot | 18:37 | 16 | 8-5-3-13-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Aubagne | 19:09 | 15 | 4-11-1-3-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Astaffort | 19:39 | 9 | 9-4-8-5-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Alzon | 20:13 | 19 | 14-5-18-16-6 | R |
Non-partants : 302 - 309
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Roquépine | 17:50 | 14 | 7-2-14-1 | R | ||
2 | Premi Châtillon | 18:22 | 14 | 5-1-7-9-11 | R | ||
3 | Premi Valentino | 18:52 | 16 | 12-11-1-16-14 | R | ||
4 | Premi Eliana des Bosc | 19:22 | 11 | 7-1-3-4-5 | R | ||
5 | Premi Orondel | 19:58 | 15 | 7-15-8-2-10 | R |
Non-partants : 508 - 601 - 604 - 709
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Gold Sovereign Stakes | 11:00 | 9 | 4-7-2-5-9 | R | ||
6 | Armidale Stud Sydeston Night Cup | 11:30 | 11 | 2-6-3-7-8 | R | ||
7 | Jansz Corporate Marquee Launceston Cup Day | 12:00 | 11 | 1-8-6-5-11 | R |