Reunion du mardi 22/05/2018
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 709
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Gournay-en-Bray | 12:40 | 9 | 1-5-4-9-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Birum | 13:10 | 8 | 8-2-6-7-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Forêt de Saint-Germain | 13:47 | 18 | 7-6-5-11-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Goodly | 14:20 | 12 | 4-1-8-9-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Mirska | 14:50 | 14 | 6-1-11-7-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix Nubienne | 15:23 | 7 | 1-4-5-7-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Aincourt | 15:53 | 17 | 17-11-7-8-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Forêt de Marly | 16:33 | 18 | 16-5-6-2-7 | R |
Non-partants : 302 - 706 - 714 - 908
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Musso | 11:55 | 11 | 8-6-5-9-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Journal Paris-Turf | 12:25 | 11 | 4-7-8-5-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Saint-Victoret | 12:55 | 14 | 4-6-1-5-13 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Frais Vallon | 13:25 | 13 | 1-11-8-5-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Noves (gr A) | 14:05 | 12 | 11-4-7-1-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Noves (gr B) | 14:35 | 12 | 10-4-5-3-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Baux | 15:08 | 15 | 1-4-9-11-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Verdon | 15:37 | 16 | 9-13-11-3-1 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Bonneveine | 16:17 | 16 | 10-15-13-6-14 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 109 - 309 - 601 - 804
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Commandant de Pibrac | 16:07 | 18 | 7-10-8-12-18 | R | ||
2 | Prix Henri et Maurice de Lageneste | 16:47 | 8 | 4-5-7-6-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Hugues de Verdalle | 17:17 | 10 | 10-2-1-6-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Roger de Soultrait | 17:49 | 7 | 4-7-2-5-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Galop Allier | 18:20 | 10 | 3-4-6-2-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jean-Dominique Alquie | 18:50 | 10 | 2-7-6-4-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Luc Cacquevel | 19:20 | 8 | 3-7-5-2-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix Colonel Bidault | 19:45 | 9 | 7-3-9-5-2 | R |
Non-partants : 213 - 412 - 707 - 804
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Petit Port | 17:02 | 16 | 3-16-11-15-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Houssinière | 17:34 | 15 | 7-1-9-5-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Bourgeonnière | 18:06 | 13 | 12-13-7-6-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Groupe Atlantic | 18:35 | 15 | 3-11-5-1-15 | R | ||
5 | Prix "Journal Nantes Sport" | 19:05 | 14 | 7-3-5-1-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Médailles de la Jeunesse & des Sports | 19:35 | 13 | 13-5-2-12-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Chauvinière | 20:22 | 10 | 2-10-8-6-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Morrhonnière | 20:49 | 10 | 2-5-6-9-7 | R |
Non-partants : 103 - 202 - 712
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Héraclite | 20:08 | 10 | 5-1-10-9-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Camilla | 20:36 | 12 | 11-1-4-9-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Kalmia | 21:03 | 9 | 5-9-2-8-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Harmonia | 21:28 | 10 | 8-5-9-3-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Iapétus | 21:53 | 11 | 11-9-6-3-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Klytaemnestre | 22:18 | 8 | 7-8-6-3-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Georges Courtois | 22:45 | 14 | 1-5-11-13-3 | R |