Reunion du samedi 09/05/2015
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 501 - 714
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Dunaden | 12:45 | 9 | P C | 1-6-9-7-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Haut Koenigsbourg | 13:15 | 5 | P C | 5-3-2-1-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Vosges | 13:45 | 8 | P C | 3-1-2-5-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Martine et Michel Lutz | 14:15 | 6 | P C | 4-1-5-6-3 | R | ||
5 | Grand Prix du Printemps | 14:47 | 13 | P C | 5-4-13-8-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Asperges | 15:25 | 9 | P C | 1-9-4-8-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix de l'Ackerland | 15:57 | 15 | P C | 12-8-13-2-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Pays de Hanau | 16:25 | 14 | P C | 7-6-9-8-2 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 204 - 209 - 302 - 507
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Fayards | 16:58 | 8 | P C | 1-6-2-7-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Bois-le-Roi | 17:29 | 16 | P C | 10-6-12-2-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Rambouillet | 17:59 | 13 | P C | 7-11-8-1-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Société des Courses de-Gournay-en-Bray | 18:29 | 10 | P C | 1-3-4-8-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Fontaine-le-Port | 18:58 | 15 | P C | 6-10-15-4-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Plaine des Sablons | 19:27 | 8 | P C | 1-6-5-8-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Colonel Bruno de Galbert | 19:58 | 7 | P C | 2-4-7-5-1/3 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Savigny-le-Temple | 20:27 | 5 | P C | 4-1-2-3-5 | R |
Non-partants : 408 - 710
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Weppes | 18:14 | 11 | P C | 3-4-5-11-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Ternois | 18:43 | 10 | P C | 9-4-5-7-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Baroeul | 19:12 | 14 | P C | 9-14-3-8-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix l'Audomarois | 19:41 | 12 | P C | 1-12-3-7-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Flandres | 20:12 | 16 | P C | 7-2-1-8-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Hainaut | 20:40 | 12 | P C | 9-1-11-5-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la CĂ´te d'Opale | 21:05 | 12 | P C | 4-8-9-7-12 | R | ||
8 | Prix de l'Artois | 21:30 | 13 | P C | 4-1-12-7-11 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Bodegraven | 11:30 | 12 | P C | 9-5-10-12-3 | R | ||
2 | Critérium des 4 Ans | 12:01 | 13 | P C | 12-5-1-13-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Equilin.nl | 12:30 | 13 | P C | 2-8-3-4-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Les Mauclet 25 Ans | 13:00 | 16 | P C | 13-3-10-4-9 | R |
Non-partants : 714
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'HĂ©rouville-Saint-Clair (gr A) | 19:30 | 14 | P C | 14-6-8-11-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'HĂ©rouville-Saint-Clair (gr B) | 20:00 | 14 | P C | 10-8-7-5-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Amand Rigault | 20:30 | 14 | P C | 11-14-7-10-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix FĂ©lix Leguerney (gr A) | 20:55 | 13 | P C | 12-2-8-4-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix FĂ©lix Leguerney (gr B) | 21:20 | 12 | P C | 6-7-2-4-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix Querido II | 21:45 | 13 | P C | 6-5-4-9-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Cigognes | 22:10 | 16 | P C | 10-15-4-2-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Landoas | 22:37 | 15 | P C | 7-5-6-14-10 | R | ||
9 | Prix Brucheville | 23:02 | 16 | P C | 12-10-11-1-4 | R |