Reunion du vendredi 20/10/2017
Non-partants : 505
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Fehraltorf | 11:10 | 7 | P C | 4-6-3-5-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Aarau | 11:40 | 6 | P C | 1-3-2-6-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Maienfeld | 12:10 | 8 | P C | 2-5-1-6-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Saint-Moritz | 12:40 | 8 | P C | 3-7-1-4-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Arosa | 13:10 | 12 | P C | 3-1/4-2-7 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 606 - 705 - 804
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Automne | 11:55 | 10 | P C | 1-5-7-6-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Estruval | 12:25 | 7 | P C | 5-1-7-2-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Montlivault | 12:55 | 9 | P C | 1-2-5-9-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Paray-le-Monial | 13:25 | 7 | P C | 2-3-7-5-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Premier Pas | 13:55 | 8 | P C | 6-5-3-2-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Yves d'Armaille | 14:25 | 8 | P C | 1-2-3-7-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Cluny | 14:55 | 9 | P C | 7-2-1-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Docteur Guy Fellmann | 15:25 | 6 | P C | 3 | R |
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 409
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Glaïeuls | 13:40 | 10 | P C | 9-10-5-1-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix First Waltz | 14:10 | 9 | P C | 4-3-1-6-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Filiberto | 14:40 | 10 | P C | 1-2-5-4-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Impatiences | 15:10 | 16 | P C | 13-6-7-14-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Virunga | 15:42 | 11 | P C | 2-11-8-6-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Saint-Léger Dubosq | 16:14 | 14 | P C | 14-5-8-6-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de l'Ondine | 16:42 | 11 | P C | 7-3-4-5-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Saint-Jouin | 17:10 | 14 | P C | 9-2-5-14-12 | R |
Non-partants : 214 - 506
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Amiral Williams | 15:59 | 14 | P C | 7-4-1-12-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Gélinotte | 16:27 | 14 | P C | 4-6-3-12-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Général du Pommeau | 16:55 | 14 | P C | 2-5-8-4-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Garage de l'Etoile | 17:27 | 14 | P C | 2-12-4-1-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Gazouillis (gr A) | 18:00 | 14 | P C | 2-8-1-14-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Gazouillis (gr B) | 18:27 | 14 | P C | 6-3-10-2-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Paléo | 18:58 | 12 | P C | 4-2-7-9-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix Atout Fintrabell | 19:27 | 16 | P C | 16-5-11-13-4 | R |
Non-partants : 207 - 213 - 214 - 215 - 313 - 314 - 315 - 413 - 414 - 415 - 502 - 509 - 512 - 612 - 711
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | on.tap Maiden Plate | 17:40 | 15 | P C | 10-8-11-5-3 | R | ||
3 | Hillcrest Toyota Maiden Plate | 18:15 | 15 | P C | 11-9-8-10-1 | R | ||
4 | Helen Lucre Resourcing Qualified Maiden Plate | 18:45 | 15 | P C | 1-3-2-6-10 | R | ||
5 | Hughcor Mr 70 Handicap | 19:15 | 13 | P C | 4-3-1-5-8 | R | ||
6 | Campbells Cargo Mr 62 Handicap | 19:55 | 12 | P C | 5-6-4-3-9 | R | ||
7 | Compendium Insurance Group Mr 70 Handicap | 20:28 | 12 | P C | 6-5-3-1-7 | R |
Non-partants : 701
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Premio V.T.R.S. | 20:55 | 10 | P C | 9-2-8-6-3 | R | ||
6 | Premio Ferguson | 21:22 | 11 | P C | 1-9-3-5-11 | R | ||
7 | Premio Famaal | 21:49 | 10 | P C | 4-6-3-8-10 | R | ||
8 | Premio Fast Dream | 22:16 | 13 | P C | 12-6-3-13-1 | R | ||
9 | Premio T.V.N.S. | 22:43 | 7 | P C | 2-1-5-3-6 | R |