Reunion du samedi 27/01/2018
Non-partants : 305 - 307 - 508 - 511
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Rennen | 11:05 | 7 | P C | 6-2-4-3-5 | R | ||
2 | Preis Der Neusser City | 11:35 | 8 | P C | 6-7-8-3-5 | R | ||
3 | Preis Der Stadt Neuss | 12:05 | 7 | P C | 4-6-2-3-1 | R | ||
4 | Neuss Hafen-Rennen | 12:35 | 11 | P C | 7-4-10-8-3 | R | ||
5 | Preis des Rennbahnparks | 13:05 | 12 | P C | 7-4-3-6-9 | R |
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 505 - 803
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix René Sirvain | 12:50 | 7 | P C | 3-1-2-6-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Jean Bernadotte | 13:21 | 5 | P C | 4-1-2-3-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Jules de Saint-Sauveur | 13:52 | 7 | P C | 4-1-5-6-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Henri de Franclieu | 14:22 | 11 | P C | 8-2-1-4-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Pontacq | 14:52 | 10 | P C | 6-4-2-10-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Louis la Caze | 15:30 | 10 | P C | 4-10-9-7-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Laruns | 16:01 | 10 | P C | 6-2-3-10-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Béarn | 16:32 | 12 | P C | 7-2-8-9-1 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 111 - 510
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Ketch | 17:02 | 16 | P C | 5-16-4-1-14 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Grand Traict | 17:32 | 16 | P C | 12-3-7-4-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Balancine | 18:02 | 14 | P C | 6-2-8-11-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Clipper | 18:32 | 15 | P C | 2-13-12-11-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Cadène | 19:05 | 11 | P C | 4-1-8-3-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Solent | 19:40 | 9 | P C | 4-7-5-1-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Dinghy | 20:08 | 14 | P C | 8-6-1-10-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix Yawl | 20:35 | 8 | P C | 1-7-3-6-4 | R |
Non-partants : 104 - 106 - 205 - 404 - 505 - 511
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Gazmono | 18:15 | 14 | P C | 2-12-8-3-11 | R | ||
2 | Premio Gaeta | 18:45 | 11 | P C | 4-3-1-8-9 | R | ||
3 | Premio Ganimedes | 19:15 | 8 | P C | 2-8-5-4-6 | R | ||
4 | Premio Ganga | 19:45 | 12 | P C | 9-8-5-11-3 | R | ||
5 | Premio Gallineta | 20:15 | 11 | P C | 4-3-8-6-9 | R | ||
6 | Premio Revista Subieron Bandera | 20:45 | 6 | P C | 4-6-1-3-2 | R |
Non-partants : 1107 - 1213 - 1214
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | The Ladies' Turf Sprint | 20:07 | 12 | P C | 1-2-4-3-10 | R | ||
8 | W. L. Mcknight H. | 21:16 | 9 | P C | 7-4-5-3-1 | R | ||
9 | Hurricane Bertie S. | 21:51 | 12 | P C | 2-7-3-11-6 | R | ||
10 | Gulfstream Park Turf Sprint S. | 22:27 | 11 | P C | 6-4-7-9-10 | R | ||
11 | South Beach S. | 23:00 | 12 | P C | 9-11-2-6-3 | R | ||
12 | The Pegasus World Cup Invitational | 23:44 | 14 | P C | 10-2-6-7-11 | R |
Non-partants : 403 - 505 - 605 - 703 - 704
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Maiden Special Weight Open 4 Yo | 21:25 | 12 | P C | 9-4-6-7-1 | R | ||
5 | Maiden Special Weight Open 3 Yo | 22:00 | 11 | P C | 4-3-1-6-9 | R | ||
6 | Handicap Open 2 Yo | 22:35 | 12 | P C | 4-1-8-3-11 | R | ||
7 | Handicap Open 2 Yo & Up | 23:10 | 11 | P C | 5-1-11-8-10 | R | ||
8 | Handicap Open 2 Yo & Up | 23:35 | 11 | P C | 3-4-5-11-7 | R |