Reunion du samedi 11/02/2023
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 203 - 603
C4
- Prix de Munich
- Départ 15:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Doux Parfum | Y. Lebourgeois | |
2 | Emeraude de Bais | F. Nivard | |
3 | Usain Töll | M. Abrivard | |
4 | For You Madrik | B. Robin | |
5 | Elite de Jiel | F. Lagadeuc | |
6 | Dexter Chatho | Ch. Bigeon | |
7 | Flore de Janeiro | F. Blandin | |
8 | Hokkaido Jiel | D. Thomain | |
9 | Fric du Chêne | P. P. Ploquin | |
10 | El Greco Bello | B. Rochard | |
11 | Dénicheur du Vif | M. Mottier | |
12 | Déesse Noire | P.-Y. Verva | |
13 | Free Man | A. Abrivard | |
14 | Héraut d'Armes | J.-M. Bazire | |
15 | Equinoxe | J. Bruneau | |
16 | Allegra Gifont | A. Gocciadoro |
Non-partants : 106 - 203 - 304 - 405 - 408 - 507
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Benedikt Doll | 11:15 | 9 | P C | 5-9-1-8-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Vanessa Voigt | 11:45 | 8 | P C | 6-2-7-8-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Johannes Kühn | 12:16 | 10 | P C | 8-7-3-5-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Denise Herrmann-Wick | 12:49 | 9 | P C | 1-6-9-3-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Roman Rees | 13:21 | 8 | P C | 3-2-1-8-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Anna Weidel | 13:46 | 8 | P C | 4-7-3-2-5 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 807 - 812 - 817 - 910 - 912
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Castel | 11:30 | 6 | P C | 4-3-2-1-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Carrefour des Charmes | 12:00 | 9 | P C | 8-3-5-6-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Carrefour Charlet | 12:33 | 16 | P C | 4-6-9-1-16 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Chauvry | 13:06 | 6 | P C | 1-3-5-6-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Chêne des Trois Frères | 13:40 | 13 | P C | 4-2-8-1-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Lassy | 14:16 | 10 | P C | 2-5-9-8-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Carrefour du Chapitre | 14:51 | 14 | P C | 3-13-6-10-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Carrefour de Cormier | 15:32 | 17 | P C | 2-8-13-3-1 | R | ||
9 | Prix de la Route des Suisses | 16:07 | 17 | P C | 3-2-7-4-5 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 105 - 106
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Pézenas | 16:42 | 7 | P C | 1-7-3-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Olargues | 17:17 | 13 | P C | 10-4-1-5-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Millau | 17:53 | 8 | P C | 1-3-2-5-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Avène | 18:30 | 13 | P C | 9-10-4-12-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Larzac | 19:00 | 10 | P C | 5-8-7-1-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Béziers | 19:30 | 9 | P C | 8-2-4-6-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Saint-Affrique | 20:00 | 8 | P C | 3-5-7-2-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Bedarieux | 20:30 | 9 | P C | 3-9-7-8-6 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 305
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Alzon | 17:45 | 12 | P C | 10-8-9-3-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Astaffort | 18:15 | 7 | P C | 7-6-4-3-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Arbois | 18:45 | 11 | P C | 7-9-8-10-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Arzano | 19:15 | 9 | P C | 4-3-8-5-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Aubin | 19:45 | 14 | P C | 12-5-14-8-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Annot | 20:15 | 14 | P C | 4-6-3-11-13 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Aubagne | 20:45 | 10 | P C | 3-8-5-7-10 | R |
Non-partants : 101 - 112 - 204 - 401 - 405 - 406 - 408 - 413 - 414 - 415 - 508 - 605 - 707 - 709 - 808 - 1001 - 1101 - 1106 - 1107 - 1109 - 1110 - 1203 - 1204 - 1207 - 1213
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiden Claiming 1700 | 18:14 | 13 | C | 5-4-9-11-2 | R | ||
2 | Claiming 1400 | 18:43 | 7 | C | 5-7-6-3-1 | R | ||
3 | Maiden Special Weight 1200 | 19:13 | 8 | C | 7-2-3-1-6 | R | ||
4 | Claiming 1600 | 19:41 | 15 | C | 11-3-4-2-9 | R | ||
5 | Claiming 1650 | 20:11 | 8 | C | 5-6-7-1-3 | R | ||
6 | Maiden Special Weight 1650 | 20:41 | 8 | C | 4-2-3-6-1 | R | ||
7 | Ladies' Turf Sprint S | 21:11 | 9 | C | 6-5-8-3-2 | R | ||
8 | Starter Allowance | 21:41 | 8 | C | 3-4-6-7-5 | R | ||
9 | Allowance Optional Claiming 1700 | 22:10 | 10 | C | 1-4-3-6-7 | R | ||
10 | Maiden Special Weight 1600 | 22:40 | 9 | C | 3-8-6-9-2 | R | ||
11 | Turf Sprint S. | 23:09 | 10 | C | 5-4-8-3-2 | R | ||
12 | Claiming 1650 | 23:39 | 13 | C | 9-10-11-8-1 | R |
Non-partants : 501 - 602 - 603 - 608 - 708 - 803 - 815
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Premio Emperor Hulk 2020 | 20:29 | 8 | C | 3-5-2-1-6 | R | ||
5 | Premio Honra Real 2021 | 21:00 | 8 | C | 5-8-7-4-2 | R | ||
6 | Premio Pex 2021 | 21:30 | 10 | C | 7-9-10-1-6 | R | ||
7 | Premio Nina Ricci 2022 | 22:00 | 11 | C | 6-5-2-9-4 | R | ||
8 | Premio Join Battle 2022 | 22:30 | 15 | C | 12-6-14-9-8 | R | ||
9 | Gran Premio Jockey Club | 23:00 | 11 | C | 8-5-2-3-6 | R |