Reunion du jeudi 05/01/2023
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 205 - 610 - 711
C1
- Prix Hersilie
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordeaux S. | J.-M. Bazire | |
2 | Akela Pal Ferm | A. Di Nardo | |
3 | Face Time | J.-E. Abrivard | |
4 | Gigolo Lover | R. Congard | |
5 | Bilo Jepson | D. Thomain | |
6 | Gaspar de Brion | M. Abrivard | |
7 | Gold River | A. Abrivard | |
8 | Huwaga | N. Bazire | |
9 | Eric The Eel | A. Lamy | |
10 | Armour As | G. Gelormini | |
11 | Sam The Man | J.-C. Piton | |
12 | Cyrano de B. | F. Ouvrie | |
13 | Fepson | S. Ernault |
Non-partants : 101 - 207 - 501 - 505 - 604 - 709 - 813 - 814 - 815
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4racing Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate | 12:05 | 9 | P C | 8-5-3-2-4 | R | ||
2 | www.tab4racing.Com Maiden Juvenile Plate | 12:35 | 9 | P C | 8-3-6-1-2 | R | ||
3 | Play Soccer 6 10 And 13 Maiden Plate | 13:05 | 9 | P C | 4-1-3-9-8 | R | ||
4 | Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 88 Handicap | 13:35 | 10 | P C | 4-9-10-3-8 | R | ||
5 | Racehorse Owners Association Mr 73 Handicap (Genybet) | 14:05 | 11 | C | 6-3-9-2-4 | R | ||
6 | Racing240 For Racing For You Fm 72 Divided Handicap (Genybet) | 14:35 | 12 | C | 3-5-10-2-12 | R | ||
7 | Book A Table Call 011-681-1796 Fm 89 Divided Handicap (Genybet) | 15:07 | 10 | C | 5-6-10-2-7 | R | ||
8 | Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 12 January Classified Stakes (Genybet) | 15:37 | 15 | C | 7-6-10-11-4 | R |
Non-partants : 102 - 108 - 209 - 308 - 310 - 709
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Peupliers | 11:50 | 9 | P C | 3-7-5-9-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Quidam Castelets | 12:20 | 13 | P C | 1-5-2-8-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Bolline | 12:50 | 16 | P C | 12-16-2-3-13 | R | ||
4 | Prix de l'Epiphanie | 13:25 | 16 | P C | 8-1-5-12-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Vourasie | 14:09 | 12 | P C | 6-9-8-2-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Chênes | 14:42 | 13 | P C | 11-6-12-13-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Côte d'Argent | 15:17 | 15 | P C | 11-13-6-15-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix Lionel Gazengel | 15:52 | 13 | P C | 13-8-5-4-11 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 210 - 502
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Craponne | 16:27 | 9 | P C | 3-1-2-6-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Pierres Dorées | 17:02 | 14 | P C | 3-13-2-8-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Comète | 17:37 | 11 | P C | 6-7-10-5-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Terres Froides | 18:15 | 14 | P C | 8-2-5-4-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Jonage | 18:45 | 11 | P C | 6-3-5-7-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Etangs de la Dombes | 19:15 | 9 | P C | 1-9-4-5-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Pibarnon | 19:47 | 6 | P C | 6-1-3-5-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Charbonnières | 20:18 | 6 | P C | 1-2-3-6-4 | R |
Non-partants : 104 - 207
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loyaliteits Trophy 2023 | 18:30 | 10 | P C | 8-7-10-1-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix victoriaparkwolvega.nl | 19:00 | 8 | P C | 4-5-6-3-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix de l'Hippodrome de Vincennes | 19:32 | 8 | P C | 4-1-3-5-7 | R | ||
4 | Midwintercriterium 2023 | 20:03 | 7 | P C | 3-4-7-1-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix de l'Hippodrome de Mauquenchy | 20:34 | 8 | P C | 2-6-5-3-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Regio Banen Circuit | 21:00 | 8 | P C | 8-1-4-2-5 | R |
Non-partants : 111 - 201 - 204 - 209 - 301 - 302 - 406 - 601 - 701 - 907
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiden Claiming (turf- 3yo Fillies) (Genybet) | 18:13 | 12 | C | 5-4-10-1-7 | R | ||
2 | Maiden Claiming (aw- 4 & Up) (Genybet) | 18:42 | 9 | C | 5-2-8-6-3 | R | ||
3 | Claiming (aw- Fillies & Mares- 4 & Up) (Genybet) | 19:12 | 7 | C | 7-3-4-5-6 | R | ||
4 | Maiden Special Weight (aw- 3yo Filles) (Genybet) | 19:44 | 7 | C | 2-1-5-7-4 | R | ||
5 | Maiden Optional Claiming (aw- 4 & Up Fillies & Mares) (Genybet) | 20:23 | 8 | C | 5-6-1-4-8 | R | ||
6 | Claiming (aw- 4 & Up) | 20:50 | 8 | C | 5-2-4-7-3 | R | ||
7 | Allowance Optional Claiming | 21:17 | 9 | C | 6-2-4-8-9 | R | ||
8 | Claiming | 21:50 | 10 | C | 1-4-10-3-5 | R | ||
9 | Claiming (turf- 4 & Up) | 22:20 | 13 | C | 4-3-11-6-2 | R |