Reunion du mardi 08/11/2022
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 702
C4
- Prix de la Seine-et-Marne
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ptit Pedro | H. Lebouc | |
2 | Dragons Please | Alex. Roussel (G) | |
3 | Masterboy | M. Guyon | |
4 | Millfield | G. Mossé | |
5 | My Black Lady | H. Journiac | |
6 | Passalito | F. Veron | |
7 | King Robbe | S. Maillot | |
8 | Galord | E. Hardouin | |
9 | Fasten Wave | M. Barzalona | |
10 | Vif des Aigles | T. Piccone | |
11 | Avrilomanoir | A. Lemaitre | |
12 | Rapido Presto | C. Lecoeuvre | |
13 | Carlton Choice | H. Boutin | |
14 | Tarida | F. Valle Skar | |
15 | Quietly Confident | S. Pasquier | |
16 | Autumn Twilight | L. Bails |
Non-partants : 309
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix le Maryland | 11:40 | 14 | P C | 1-14-4-2-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Chartres Métropole | 12:12 | 12 | P C | 1-6-4-12-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Pmu Géant | 12:49 | 16 | P C | 7-14-2-11-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Clarté | 13:25 | 12 | P C | 12-9-6-7-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Espace-Trot Christophe Bridault | 14:08 | 16 | P C | 3-11-5-6-15 | R | ||
6 | Prix Grand Litier Chartres | 14:42 | 16 | P C | 5-15-10-3-14 | R | ||
7 | Prix Pmu le Longchamp | 15:17 | 14 | P C | 7-9-13-4-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Hommage à François Vorimore | 15:52 | 16 | P C | 5-8-9-15-10 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 605
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Ohio | 16:30 | 12 | P C | 5-9-4-10-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Medusa | 17:04 | 16 | P C | 12-10-8-3-14 | R | ||
3 | Prix Aurora | 17:41 | 15 | P C | 6-7-10-9-15 | R | ||
4 | Prix Walpurga | 18:19 | 13 | P C | 6-3-5-9-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Cher | 18:52 | 10 | P C | 4-8-6-1-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Geminus | 19:23 | 10 | P C | 8-9-10-3-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Gyptis | 19:53 | 10 | P C | 4-10-7-9-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Angers | 20:23 | 13 | P C | 5/8-4-9-7 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 106 - 115 - 214 - 216 - 510
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Canal | 16:46 | 16 | P C | 4-13-3-7-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Vaulx-en-Velin | 17:23 | 16 | P C | 5-11-4-2-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Elstrino | 17:58 | 12 | P C | 5-12-4-7-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Pamponi | 18:34 | 10 | P C | 5-4-7-6-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Province | 19:07 | 10 | P C | 2-6-3-5-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Haras de Saint-Voir | 19:37 | 11 | P C | 1-4-6-10-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix la Côte | 20:07 | 12 | P C | 6-2-10-4-12 | R |
Non-partants : 704 - 710
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Premio Juras | 20:35 | 10 | C | 1-2-3-6-4 | R | ||
5 | Premio Jackie | 21:08 | 8 | C | 7-3-4-5-6 | R | ||
6 | Premio Rondador | 21:38 | 8 | C | 4-5-2-3-8 | R | ||
7 | Premio Juanito Be | 22:08 | 11 | C | 8-11-5-3-7 | R | ||
8 | Premio John Dancer | 22:40 | 10 | C | 9-4-6-2-3 | R | ||
9 | Premio Joaquin El Cruzado | 23:05 | 11 | C | 11-9-6-7-3 | R |