Reunion du vendredi 16/09/2022
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 608
C3
- Prix Ophélia
- Départ 20:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gagnant de Brikvil | G. Gelormini | |
2 | Equateur Mauzun | L. Durantet | |
3 | Filou de l'Elle | F. Joseph | |
4 | Fûté Burois | F. Lagadeuc | |
5 | Falco du Hamel | E. Raffin | |
6 | Gaylord Jayf | F. Nivard | |
7 | Go Away Bird | A. Abrivard | |
8 | Extra du Châtelet | M. Mottier | |
9 | Gaudéo | Th. Touchard | |
10 | Des Sabots d'Or | A. G. Maillard | |
11 | Expresso Good | A. Popot | |
12 | Gangster Davaness | D. Cinier | |
13 | Dick des Malberaux | C. Terry | |
14 | Disco d'Occagnes | F. Ouvrie | |
15 | Faubourg | P.-Y. Verva |
Non-partants : 104 - 207 - 603
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Only You de Ginai | 11:35 | 8 | P C | 6-3-1-2-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix vasterbo.se | 12:05 | 8 | P C | 3-8-2-6-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Bte Nederland | 12:35 | 9 | P C | 3-9-1-6-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Vélite du Goutier | 13:05 | 13 | P C | 3-7-12-6-13 | R | ||
5 | Metakids Trophy | 13:30 | 10 | P C | 1-6-8-10-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix wensink.nl | 13:55 | 7 | P C | 5-4-7-1-2 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 401 - 405 - 407 - 502 - 510 - 511 - 601 - 606 - 607 - 608 - 702 - 707 - 708 - 801 - 802 - 806 - 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Baie de Bourgneuf | 11:50 | 6 | P C | 3-2-5-4-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Mellinet | 12:20 | 6 | P C | 2-1-3-4-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Côte d'Amour | 12:50 | 11 | P C | 3-2-4-9-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Espoirs | 13:22 | 11 | P C | 10-4-6-2-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix Sa Majesté la Reine Elisabeth II - Prix de l'Arc Atlantique | 13:57 | 11 | P C | 4-3-9-7-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Portereau | 14:32 | 9 | P C | 5-2-3-4-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Turballe | 15:07 | 9 | P C | 3-9 | R | ||
8 | Grande Course de Haies d'Automne | 15:42 | 11 | P C | 10-8-5-3-4 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 105 - 307 - 508 - 509
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Levis Saint-Nom | 13:40 | 7 | P C | 1-7-4-3-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Serge Boullenger | 14:15 | 9 | P C | 2-8-5-6-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Pleben | 14:50 | 11 | P C | 10-8-5-4-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Hardricourt | 15:25 | 8 | P C | 5-6-4-8-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Tourelles - Fonds Européen de l'Elevage | 16:05 | 9 | P C | 5-4-1-6-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Joyenval | 16:37 | 16 | P C | 9-14-2-8-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Pelat | 17:12 | 12 | P C | 10-11-1-2-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix Sage et Jolie | 17:50 | 16 | P C | 4-14-11-15-5 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Massy | 18:23 | 18 | P C | 4-17-1-6-7 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 309 - 615
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Triathlon la Baule | 16:21 | 14 | P C | 9-8-4-11-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Cap Espaces Verts | 16:53 | 14 | P C | 8-3-5-14-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Cap Espaces Services | 17:29 | 16 | P C | 8-13-15-4-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Casino Partouche de Pornichet | 18:06 | 13 | P C | 4-2-7-11-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix Pmu le Paris Sport | 18:39 | 14 | P C | 11-1-9-13-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Snsm Côte d'Amour | 19:15 | 16 | P C | 4-10-11-6-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix le Conservateur Th de Kilmaine | 19:50 | 9 | P C | 6-9-3-4-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Bénévoles | 20:32 | 16 | P C | 8-9-3-16-14 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 406
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Villeurbanne | 14:30 | 8 | P C | 5-1-6-4-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Club des Coyotes - Prix du Nivernais | 15:00 | 5 | P C | 3-4-1-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Haras de Saint-Voir - Prix Al Capone II | 15:30 | 10 | P C | 10-7-9-4-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Joseph Pirvet | 16:07 | 7 | P C | 7-2-4-3-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Eté | 16:38 | 7 | P C | 5-3-6-2-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Eglantiers | 17:05 | 5 | P C | 5-2-4-3-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Fellmann | 17:30 | 10 | P C | 3-1-2-7-8 | R |