Reunion du lundi 18/04/2022
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 107 - 203 - 316 - 605
C3
- Prix des Platanes
- Départ 15:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Si J'Ailela | S. Chuette | |
2 | Watchmen | I. Mendizabal | |
3 | Pharoa | B. Flandrin | |
4 | Avellaneda | R. Thomas | |
5 | Sudan | A. Lemaitre | |
6 | Pjedro | C. Soumillon | |
7 | You Rock | R. Mangione | |
8 | Trick of The Mind | T. Trullier | |
9 | En Or | L. Boisseau | |
10 | Poet's Quest | M. Delalande | |
11 | Akyo | L. Gallo | |
12 | Bene Bene | H. Boutin | |
13 | Fernoboy | M. Barzalona | |
14 | Nightdance Man | S. Pasquier | |
15 | Smart Cookie | F. Valle Skar | |
16 | Sancho | M. Guyon |
Non-partants : 301 - 302 - 504 - 514 - 607 - 711 - 803 - 904 - 905 - 906
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preis Der Vertretung Arnd Fechner Langenhagen | 10:50 | 5 | P C | 4-3-1-2-5 | R | ||
2 | Preis Der Vertretung Volker Müller e.k. Büro Am Stadion Hannover | 11:20 | 8 | P C | 8-5-4-1-6 | R | ||
3 | Preis Der Vgh Vertretung Jens Everding e.k. Bückeburg | 11:50 | 9 | P C | 4-8-3-6-7 | R | ||
4 | Preis Der Vertretung Seidel & Seidel Gmbh Hannover | 12:20 | 10 | P C | 8-5-10-1-3 | R | ||
5 | Preis Der Vgh Vertretung Gambir & Ammar Ohg Hannover | 12:50 | 14 | P C | 7-1-3-12-5 | R | ||
6 | Grosser Preis Der Vgh Versicherungen | 13:22 | 12 | P C | 8-5-9-4-12 | R | ||
7 | Preis Der Vertretung Luhmann & Piskorz Gmbh Heidekreis (Genybet) | 14:00 | 13 | P C | 2-5-9-10-1 | R | ||
8 | Preis Der Landschaftlichen Brandkasse (Genybet) | 14:30 | 9 | P C | 9-4-1-8-2 | R | ||
9 | Preis Der Provinzial Lebensversicherung (Genybet) | 15:00 | 12 | P C | 1-12-11-3-10 | R | ||
10 | Preis Der Provinzial Krankenversicherung Hannover (Genybet) | 15:30 | 7 | P C | 1-2-4-5-6 | R |
Non-partants : 210
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Courses de Valognes | 12:07 | 12 | P C | 3-11-8-12-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix Pmu Au Petit Parapluie - Cherbourg | 12:37 | 12 | P C | 11-9-6-8-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix Pmu Hôtel de Ville - Montebourg | 13:05 | 13 | P C | 8-7-4-9-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix Groupe Aubert Automobiles | 13:42 | 16 | P C | 16-8-5-15-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix la Glacerie | 14:15 | 16 | P C | 5-4-9-16-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix Huitres les Parcs St Vaast | 14:50 | 13 | P C | 6-12-9-13-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix Restaurant le Detour - Saint Vaast | 15:34 | 16 | P C | 2-10-14-8-7 | R | ||
8 | Grand Prix de Cherbourg-en-Cotentin | 16:07 | 15 | P C | 4-6-12-10-9 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 208 - 407 - 605
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Boulangerie Matthieu | 16:42 | 12 | P C | 7/12-4-5-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Chasse aux Oeufs | 17:17 | 13 | P C | 13-1-12-2-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Lawe | 17:52 | 14 | P C | 2-7-5-1-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Délices de Pâques | 18:27 | 12 | P C | 9-12-5-4-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Lys | 19:00 | 14 | P C | 1-10-11-4-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Scarpe | 19:30 | 14 | P C | 4-2-1-3-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Sambre | 20:04 | 8 | P C | 5-3-4-2-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Deule | 20:32 | 12 | P C | 12-10-5-4-9 | R |
Non-partants : 103 - 404 - 702 - 707 - 805 - 1006
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lighten Up Today | 16:15 | 6 | P C | 6-4-1-5-2 | R | ||
2 | Schwarzer Steward - Finale B | 16:40 | 6 | P C | 3-2-1-4-6 | R | ||
3 | Jacinfo | 17:14 | 6 | P C | 6-1-5-4-2 | R | ||
4 | Voyage d'Amour | 17:38 | 9 | P C | 7-5-9-3-1 | R | ||
5 | Kanjer Norton | 18:02 | 7 | P C | 1-5-7-4-2 | R | ||
6 | Victor W. | 18:26 | 7 | P C | 5-3-4-6-1 | R | ||
7 | Schwarzer Steward | 18:50 | 9 | P C | 4-3-5 | R | ||
8 | Appleton | 19:15 | 8 | P C | 7-1-6-2-4 | R | ||
9 | Bibi Jones | 19:45 | 8 | P C | 8-6-5-7-4 | R | ||
10 | Kansas Dream | 20:15 | 8 | P C | 4-2-8-3-5 | R | ||
11 | Goldy Stardust | 20:45 | 8 | P C | 4-3-6-5-7 | R |
Non-partants : 204 - 209 - 308 - 608 - 710
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Premio Chilote | 21:00 | 14 | C | 7-1-8-11-2 | R | ||
3 | Premio Cascabel Handicap | 21:30 | 8 | C | 5-3-7-1-2 | R | ||
4 | Premio Chaly Handicap | 22:00 | 10 | C | 4-7-9-3-2 | R | ||
5 | Premio Chimbarongo | 22:30 | 14 | C | 3-2-14-8-10 | R | ||
6 | Premio Radio Festival S. | 23:00 | 9 | C | 6-9-2-3-7 | R | ||
7 | Premio Chere Lustre Handicap | 23:32 | 11 | C | 4-8-9-1-3 | R |
Non-partants : 204 - 511
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Ready Cash | 14:30 | 12 | P C | 6-5-7-10-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix Coktail Jet | 15:00 | 13 | P C | 13-2-7-10-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix Prodigious | 15:30 | 14 | P C | 5-12-1-4-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Niky | 16:03 | 14 | P C | 14-8-1-2-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Love You | 16:33 | 13 | P C | 13-9-4-2-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Ganymède | 17:03 | 17 | P C | 10-15-3-7-13 | R | ||
7 | Prix Royal Dream | 17:33 | 13 | P C | 6-12-2-7-8 | R |
Non-partants : 610
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Pedro Vici (gr A) | 14:30 | 13 | P C | 1-3-11-9-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix Pedro Vici (gr B) | 15:00 | 13 | P C | 7-13-12-11-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Quopeck | 15:30 | 17 | P C | 8-2-10-5-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Royale Geraldine | 16:00 | 11 | P C | 10-11-9-4-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Quattro d'Or | 16:30 | 15 | P C | 2-4-11-3-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Pâques | 17:10 | 13 | P C | 9-4-3-1-13 | R | ||
7 | Prix Up And Go | 17:40 | 10 | P C | 4-5-1-8-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix Val de l'Aube | 18:10 | 9 | P C | 5-9-7-4-3 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 404 - 508 - 706
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix le Pontet | 14:35 | 12 | P C | 5-6-1-11-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Eugene Loyant | 15:10 | 5 | P C | 1-2-4-3-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Durval | 15:55 | 10 | P C | 9-1-6-4-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Jaille-Yvon | 16:30 | 12 | P C | 1-11-5-6-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix Mackenzie II | 17:05 | 8 | P C | 5-3-4-1-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Bertrand de Charnace | 17:35 | 4 | P C | 1-4-2-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix Henri de Cholet | 18:05 | 7 | P C | 1-7-3-2-5 | R |