Reunion du vendredi 08/04/2022
Non-partants : 508 - 511 - 604 - 704
C4
- Prix Cephens
- Départ 20:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Galion | Y. Lebourgeois | |
2 | Ficimer | W. David | |
3 | Geting | F. Nivard | |
4 | Galliano d'Eva | P. Pellerot | |
5 | Gospel d'Ariane | J. Travers | |
6 | Flash de Fromentel | Ant. Dollion | |
7 | Gelasquez | F. Anne | |
8 | Gueliz | A. G. Maillard | |
9 | Guylain de Mai | G. Gelormini | |
10 | Forever Stone | M. Abrivard | |
11 | Galion Volsin | T. Le Beller | |
12 | Galiléo Bello | B. Rochard | |
13 | Ghost | A. Abrivard | |
14 | Galon de Vire | M. Mottier | |
15 | Gassman d'Essa | F. Lagadeuc | |
16 | Fynio du Pommereux | E. Raffin |
Non-partants : 206 - 408
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Sukoa Burdindenda | 11:35 | 4 | P C | 3-1-2-4 | R | ||
2 | Premio Santana Informatica | 12:05 | 7 | P C | 5-1/4-3-2 | R | ||
3 | Premio Merceria Lenceria Aritza | 12:35 | 7 | P C | 1-6-4-3-2 | R | ||
4 | Premio Rotulos Bizker | 13:07 | 10 | P C | 1-5-2-9-7 | R | ||
5 | Premio Clinica Dental Aldaz (Genybet) | 13:35 | 4 | P C | 1-2-3-4 | R |
Non-partants : 513
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de l'Aquarium | 11:50 | 10 | P C | 4-7-8-2-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Louis Majorelle | 12:22 | 8 | P C | 1-7-6-5-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Geny.com | 12:50 | 9 | P C | 6-9-1-2-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Antonin Daum | 13:22 | 12 | P C | 3-12-2-7-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix Emile Gallé | 13:53 | 13 | P C | 4-7-9-6-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Frères Muller | 14:28 | 10 | P C | 1-8-5-3-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Jacques Gruber | 14:58 | 10 | P C | 1-5-4-7-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix Ecole de Nancy | 15:30 | 14 | P C | 14-9-10-11-5 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 102 - 111 - 705 - 805
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Jean Massard | 13:38 | 12 | P C | 6-5-12-1-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Carvin | 14:13 | 7 | P C | 2-1-6-3-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Querido | 14:43 | 7 | P C | 7-3-2-5-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Sicarelle | 15:13 | 8 | P C | 1-6-8-3-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Henri de Vesian | 15:45 | 18 | P C | 4-2-8-7-15 | R | ||
6 | Prix Amour Drake | 16:13 | 7 | P C | 3-2-7-5-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Chatou | 16:45 | 16 | P C | 9-1-8-15-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Saint-Germain-de-la-Grange | 17:17 | 17 | P C | 1-7-6-17-12 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Villiers-Saint-Frédéric | 17:52 | 16 | P C | 12-9-5-10-16 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 207
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Centre d'Entraînement de Calas | 15:59 | 8 | P C | 8-7-5-1-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Eyguières | 16:30 | 11 | P C | 8-1-3-2-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Conseil Général des Bouches-du-Rhône | 17:00 | 9 | P C | 7-3-5-1-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Région PACA | 17:35 | 12 | P C | 11-5-10-7-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Journal le Veinard | 18:08 | 12 | P C | 11-2-8-1-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix Lucien Planard | 18:40 | 9 | P C | 6-7-3-4-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Salon-de-Provence | 19:15 | 9 | P C | 5-8-4-2-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix de l'Ecole de l'Air | 19:50 | 8 | P C | 2-1-6-8-7 | R |
Non-partants : 106 - 517 - 712
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 Years Together, Alder Hey & Aintree Handicap Hurdle (Genybet) | 14:46 | 22 | C | 5-4-10-2-13 | R | ||
2 | Betway Top Novices' Hurdle | 15:20 | 9 | C | 6-3-9-2-5 | R | ||
3 | Betway Mildmay Novices' Chase (Genybet) | 15:55 | 4 | C | 1-3-4-2 | R | ||
4 | Marsh Chase | 16:30 | 10 | C | 4-6-10-8-9 | R | ||
5 | Randox Topham Handicap Chase (Genybet) | 17:07 | 30 | C | 23-25-5-22-21 | R | ||
6 | Cavani Menswear Sefton Novices' Hurdle (Genybet) | 17:40 | 14 | C | 8-9-14-5 | R | ||
7 | Park Palace Ponies Handicap Hurdle (Genybet) | 18:16 | 17 | C | 2-11-9-13-1 | R |