Reunion du samedi 29/01/2022
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 408 - 510 - 913
C3
- Prix du Luxembourg
- Départ 15:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eclat de Gloire | L. Garcia | |
2 | Gareth Boko | E. Raffin | |
3 | Alcoy | Ch. Martens | |
4 | Express Jet | B. Goop | |
5 | Feliciano | D. Thomain | |
6 | Elie de Beaufour | J.-M. Bazire | |
7 | Fakir du Lorault | F. Lecanu | |
8 | Colonel | D. Locqueneux | |
9 | Brillant Madrik | A. Abrivard | |
10 | Missle Hill | F. Nivard | |
11 | Global Trustworthy | A. Gocciadoro | |
12 | Wild Love | A. Prat | |
13 | Calle Crown | P. Vercruysse | |
14 | Amon You Sm | M. Abrivard | |
15 | Dear Friend | G. Gelormini | |
16 | Fire Cracker | B. Robin |
Non-partants : 103 - 401 - 611 - 615
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Hillion | 10:50 | 10 | P C | 10-9-6-7-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Ploufragan | 11:20 | 11 | P C | 4-5-3-9-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Meaugon | 11:50 | 17 | P C | 12-9-15-1-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Pordic | 12:20 | 16 | P C | 12-15-3-13-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Saint-Donan | 12:50 | 17 | P C | 11-13-12-7-17 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Yffiniac | 13:23 | 18 | P C | 10-13-14-1-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Langueux (gr A) | 13:52 | 14 | P C | 13-7-6-8-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Pledran (gr B) | 14:22 | 14 | P C | 2-10-7-11-3 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 508
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Etalon Motamarris | 12:35 | 6 | P C | 5-4-1-3-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Haras du Mazet | 13:08 | 8 | P C | 8-4-2-7-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Etalon Seif Al Cham | 13:40 | 8 | P C | 3-1-2-6-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Etalon Al Safenne | 14:15 | 8 | P C | 3-7-2-6-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Vandaletta | 14:50 | 11 | P C | 10-4-2-3-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Etalon Devastar | 15:32 | 9 | P C | 1-8-2-3/6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Zumba du Mazet | 16:07 | 13 | P C | 1-4-11-12-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix Etalon Khataab | 16:37 | 7 | P C | 1-3-6-2-4 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 206 - 308 - 806
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Société Hippique | 16:50 | 14 | P C | 14-4-12-3-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Hiver | 17:20 | 11 | P C | 10-7-1-11-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Saint-Etienne la Métropole - Prix des Cerisiers | 17:53 | 13 | P C | 3-9-2-4-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Châtaigniers | 18:27 | 16 | P C | 12-2-8-4-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Divonne-les-Bains | 19:00 | 16 | P C | 16-15-11-12-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Société du Cheval Français | 19:34 | 18 | P C | 8-17-18-16-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix France Bleu - Prix Le Big Boss | 20:10 | 11 | P C | 11-8-10-4-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix Joachim | 20:40 | 12 | P C | 8-2-10-9-7 | R |
Non-partants : 102 - 202 - 412 - 613 - 704 - 712 - 810 - 908
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Genio Del Aire (Genybet) | 18:53 | 8 | C | 4-7-6-5-8 | R | ||
2 | Premio Memo | 19:18 | 8 | C | 3-6-4-5-1 | R | ||
3 | Premio Gilgames Handicap | 19:48 | 15 | C | 11-2-14-12-7 | R | ||
4 | Premio Gabana | 20:18 | 15 | C | 10-7-11-5-8 | R | ||
5 | Premio Belle Watling | 20:48 | 13 | C | 8-3-11-1-6 | R | ||
6 | Premio Gritenlo Fuerte Handicap | 21:16 | 15 | C | 15-14-2-1-11 | R | ||
7 | Premio Gritito de Susto Handicap | 21:43 | 13 | C | 7-1-8-2-6 | R | ||
8 | Premio Gran Evento Handicap | 22:10 | 15 | C | 12-2-15-5-1 | R | ||
9 | Premio Gorgoteo Handicap | 22:39 | 15 | C | 11-3-13-5-10 | R | ||
10 | Premio Guapo Y Varon Handicap | 23:06 | 12 | C | 11-10-6-4-2 | R | ||
11 | Premio Grillo Handicap | 23:38 | 15 | C | 15-11-9-14-6 | R |
Non-partants : 112 - 113 - 205 - 307 - 312 - 313 - 314 - 315 - 402 - 405 - 610 - 613 - 702 - 714 - 715 - 903 - 1003
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starter Handicap 1800m (Genybet) | 17:33 | 13 | C | 4-9-3-6-8 | R | ||
2 | Maiden Special Weight 1700 (Genybet) | 18:02 | 11 | C | 9-6-10-1-7 | R | ||
3 | Allowance Optional Claiming 1700 (Genybet) | 18:33 | 15 | C | 1-8-9-10-2 | R | ||
4 | Maiden Special Weight 1400m (Genybet) | 19:03 | 12 | C | 10-6-11-12-7 | R | ||
5 | La Prevoyante S. (Genybet) | 19:32 | 9 | C | 6-1-4-7-2 | R | ||
6 | Handicap (Genybet) | 20:03 | 13 | C | 2-12-4-3-5 | R | ||
7 | W. L. Mcknight S. (Genybet) | 20:34 | 15 | C | 10-1-4-12-9 | R | ||
8 | Inside Information Stakes | 21:06 | 10 | C | 8-5-7-10-6 | R | ||
9 | TAA Pegasus World Cup Filly And Mare Turf Invitational S. | 21:39 | 11 | C | 4-6-9-5-11 | R | ||
10 | Fred W. Hooper S. Presented By Hill 'n' Dale Farms At Xalapa | 22:15 | 9 | C | 8-1-4-9-6 | R | ||
11 | Pegasus World Cup Turf Invitational Stakes | 23:01 | 12 | C | 6-12-1-2-11 | R | ||
12 | Pegasus World Cup Invitational S. Presented By 1/St Bet | 23:46 | 9 | C | 4-1-3-8-6 | R |
Non-partants : 207 - 401 - 605
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix First Auto (gr A) | 12:30 | 13 | P C | 6-13-3-9-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix First Auto (gr B) | 13:00 | 13 | P C | 9-2-12-1-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Etablissements Romet | 13:30 | 14 | P C | 12-14-6-2-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Toscan | 14:05 | 13 | P C | 7-6-10-3-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix Une de Mai | 14:35 | 18 | P C | 18-7-8-10-17 | R | ||
6 | Prix Georges Dreux | 15:03 | 18 | P C | 4-15-17-6-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix Tidalium Pélo | 15:33 | 16 | P C | 14-16-6-10-13 | R | ||
8 | Prix Bartavelle (gr A) | 16:03 | 14 | P C | 2-7-8-13-6 | R | ||
9 | Prix Bartavelle (gr B) | 16:31 | 14 | P C | 14-13-7-12-10 | R |