Reunion du mercredi 29/12/2021
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 308 - 315 - 609
C3
- Prix de la Picardie
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monty Saga | T. Andrieux | |
2 | Myboy | W. Lajon | |
3 | Paolo | D. Satalia | |
4 | Celtior | G. Siaffa | |
5 | Eclair du Maffray | C. Lefebvre | |
6 | Bric | L. Philipperon | |
7 | Cookilayone | D. Ubeda | |
8 | Blain | C. Riou | |
9 | Peggy | J. Da Silva | |
10 | Fan d'Apple's | G. Masure | |
11 | Cirano de Pail | J.-B. Breton | |
12 | Falbala le Dun | N. Gauffenic | |
13 | Life's a Breeze | N. Ferreira | |
14 | Soral de Kerzel | D. Salmon | |
15 | Espion de Vindecy | A. Merienne | |
16 | Oro d'Allier | J. Coyer |
Non-partants : 206 - 314 - 614 - 707
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Supporters | 11:50 | 15 | P C | 3-14-6-15-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Forêt du Gavre | 12:20 | 18 | P C | 1-7-3-14-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Etablissement Dubourg Herbignac | 12:52 | 14 | P C | 5-6-9-11-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix France Bleu Loire Océan | 13:27 | 14 | P C | 14-11-5-3-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix Loïc Seroux | 14:07 | 12 | P C | 7-11-10-6-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Maure | 14:43 | 14 | P C | 7-6-10-9-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Ville de Pontchâteau | 15:23 | 17 | P C | 13-6-17-15-5 | R | ||
8 | Grand Prix Paris-Turf | 15:56 | 18 | P C | 2-11-1-14-6 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 408 - 504
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Karaté-Club Pornichet | 16:30 | 12 | P C | 11-9-3-5-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Bar Pmu l'Arc la Turballe | 17:02 | 11 | P C | 7-2-9-6-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Tchac Côté d'l'eau | 17:37 | 11 | P C | 10-6-5-1-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Pornichet Badminton-Club | 18:12 | 12 | P C | 2-6-9-1-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Courir Ensemble Pornichet Côte d'Amour | 18:45 | 12 | P C | 6-9-7-12-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix E.S.Pornichet Basket | 19:15 | 9 | P C | 7-6-4-3-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de l'Office Municipal des Sports | 19:45 | 16 | P C | 12-8-5-4-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Vélo-Club Pornichet | 20:15 | 12 | P C | 11-12-9-1-10 | R |
Non-partants : 211 - 303 - 311 - 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Zumbon Mora | 16:44 | 13 | P C | 5-6-2-10-12 | R | ||
2 | Premi Pierre Giffard | 17:19 | 16 | P C | 7-3-12-9-15 | R | ||
3 | Premi Magistral | 17:54 | 16 | P C | 5-8-12-4-10 | R | ||
4 | Gran Premi Diada de Mallorca | 18:28 | 10 | P C | 7-5-2-6-9 | R | ||
5 | Premi Ecu D'or | 19:00 | 9 | P C | 4-6-8-1-9 | R | ||
6 | Premi Bufalo | 19:30 | 8 | P C | 8-1-5-7-4 | R | ||
7 | Premi Hember Vog (Genybet) | 19:55 | 16 | P C | 14-11-13-15-10 | R | ||
8 | Premi Best In (Genybet) | 20:20 | 12 | P C | 11-8-6-3-7 | R |
Non-partants : 110 - 205 - 214 - 301 - 906
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montélopp (Genybet) | 18:00 | 10 | C | 4-6-2-7-8 | R | ||
2 | Wärna Mellansveriges Lopp (Genybet) | 18:21 | 15 | C | 9-4-12-6-10 | R | ||
3 | Smorgasbutikens Lopp (Genybet) | 18:42 | 12 | C | 3-2-4-9-5 | R | ||
4 | Svensk Travsports Unghästserie-Trearingslopp (Genybet) | 19:05 | 12 | C | 3-9-5-4-10 | R | ||
5 | Lopp 5 (Genybet) | 19:30 | 11 | C | 6-10-2-4-9 | R | ||
6 | Spartrappa (Genybet) | 19:52 | 15 | C | 9-5-13-2-12 | R | ||
7 | E3 Revanschen-Hingstarvalacker (Genybet) | 20:15 | 11 | C | 6-9-7-5-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix Jour de Fête | 20:37 | 15 | C | 3-7-1 | R | ||
9 | Prix du Réveillon | 21:00 | 12 | C | 9-5-4-11-10 | R | ||
10 | Prix de la Saint-Sylvestre | 21:22 | 15 | C | 1-15-4-13-9 | R | ||
11 | Prix des Santons de Provence | 21:42 | 12 | C | 9-4-10-6-12 | R | ||
12 | Prix Melchior | 22:02 | 15 | C | 10-7-2-8-4 | R |