Reunion du mercredi 29/12/2021
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 308 - 315 - 609
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Cap Camarat | 12:37 | 8 | 1-8-2-7-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Goodea | 13:08 | 8 | 2-5-4-7-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Picardie | 13:50 | 16 | 7-9-5-6-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Bretagne | 14:27 | 8 | 5-1-7-6-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Pays de Loire | 15:06 | 11 | 2-8-3-9-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Vendée | 15:39 | 11 | 8-11-3-2-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Bourgogne | 16:13 | 12 | 7-10-12-5-2 | R |
Non-partants : 206 - 314 - 614 - 707
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Supporters | 11:50 | 15 | 3-14-6-15-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Forêt du Gavre | 12:20 | 18 | 1-7-3-14-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Etablissement Dubourg Herbignac | 12:52 | 14 | 5-6-9-11-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix France Bleu Loire Océan | 13:27 | 14 | 14-11-5-3-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix Loïc Seroux | 14:07 | 12 | 7-11-10-6-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Maure | 14:43 | 14 | 7-6-10-9-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Ville de Pontchâteau | 15:23 | 17 | 13-6-17-15-5 | R | ||
8 | Grand Prix Paris-Turf | 15:56 | 18 | 2-11-1-14-6 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 408 - 504
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Karaté-Club Pornichet | 16:30 | 12 | 11-9-3-5-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Bar Pmu l'Arc la Turballe | 17:02 | 11 | 7-2-9-6-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Tchac Côté d'l'eau | 17:37 | 11 | 10-6-5-1-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Pornichet Badminton-Club | 18:12 | 12 | 2-6-9-1-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Courir Ensemble Pornichet Côte d'Amour | 18:45 | 12 | 6-9-7-12-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix E.S.Pornichet Basket | 19:15 | 9 | 7-6-4-3-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de l'Office Municipal des Sports | 19:45 | 16 | 12-8-5-4-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Vélo-Club Pornichet | 20:15 | 12 | 11-12-9-1-10 | R |
Non-partants : 211 - 303 - 311 - 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Zumbon Mora | 16:44 | 13 | 5-6-2-10-12 | R | ||
2 | Premi Pierre Giffard | 17:19 | 16 | 7-3-12-9-15 | R | ||
3 | Premi Magistral | 17:54 | 16 | 5-8-12-4-10 | R | ||
4 | Gran Premi Diada de Mallorca | 18:28 | 10 | 7-5-2-6-9 | R | ||
5 | Premi Ecu D'or | 19:00 | 9 | 4-6-8-1-9 | R | ||
6 | Premi Bufalo | 19:30 | 8 | 8-1-5-7-4 | R | ||
7 | Premi Hember Vog (Genybet) | 19:55 | 16 | 14-11-13-15-10 | R | ||
8 | Premi Best In (Genybet) | 20:20 | 12 | 11-8-6-3-7 | R |
Non-partants : 110 - 205 - 214 - 301 - 906
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montélopp (Genybet) | 18:00 | 10 | 4-6-2-7-8 | R | ||
2 | Wärna Mellansveriges Lopp (Genybet) | 18:21 | 15 | 9-4-12-6-10 | R | ||
3 | Smorgasbutikens Lopp (Genybet) | 18:42 | 12 | 3-2-4-9-5 | R | ||
4 | Svensk Travsports Unghästserie-Trearingslopp (Genybet) | 19:05 | 12 | 3-9-5-4-10 | R | ||
5 | Lopp 5 (Genybet) | 19:30 | 11 | 6-10-2-4-9 | R | ||
6 | Spartrappa (Genybet) | 19:52 | 15 | 9-5-13-2-12 | R | ||
7 | E3 Revanschen-Hingstarvalacker (Genybet) | 20:15 | 11 | 6-9-7-5-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix Jour de Fête | 20:37 | 15 | 3-7-1 | R | ||
9 | Prix du Réveillon | 21:00 | 12 | 9-5-4-11-10 | R | ||
10 | Prix de la Saint-Sylvestre | 21:22 | 15 | 1-15-4-13-9 | R | ||
11 | Prix des Santons de Provence | 21:42 | 12 | 9-4-10-6-12 | R | ||
12 | Prix Melchior | 22:02 | 15 | 10-7-2-8-4 | R |