Reunion du vendredi 03/12/2021
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 310 - 503
C3
- Prix Mélusina
- Départ 20:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Falco Sacha | A. Abrivard | |
2 | Flash de Vely | S. Ernault | |
3 | Zaffiro Jet | D. Thomain | |
4 | Fabago du Gers | N. Bazire | |
5 | Fils d'Haufor | Ch. J. Bigeon | |
6 | Face Time | M. Abrivard | |
7 | Fakir de Gesvres | F. Ouvrie | |
8 | Furyo | J.-F. Senet | |
9 | Fashionable Quick | F. Nivard | |
10 | Ibra Boko | E. Raffin | |
11 | Zeus Stecca | Y. Lebourgeois | |
12 | Önas Nougat | B. Goop | |
13 | Flight Commodore | Ch. Martens | |
14 | Typhoeus Face | D. Locqueneux | |
15 | Famous Last Words | J.-P. Monclin |
Non-partants : 510 - 704 - 807 - 901 - 1002 - 1007
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Son Pardo | 11:15 | 9 | P C | 6-5-8-7-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Bandino du Pré | 11:45 | 10 | P C | 2-7-3-4-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Berlin-Mariendorf | 12:15 | 12 | P C | 8-4-3-6-2 | R | ||
4 | Mijl Van Friesland | 12:48 | 8 | P C | 1-2-3-5-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Dame Quick (Genybet) | 13:12 | 10 | P C | 9-4-8-2-3 | R | ||
6 | Alkmaar Xxl Trophy IV (Genybet) | 13:35 | 7 | P C | 2-1-4-5-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Krieau (Genybet) | 14:00 | 8 | P C | 1-3-8-7-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Avenches (Genybet) | 14:26 | 9 | P C | 6-5-2-4-3 | R | ||
9 | Prix Only You de Ginai (Genybet) | 14:50 | 7 | P C | 6-2-7-3-4 | R | ||
10 | Prix de Kincsem Park (Genybet) | 15:15 | 8 | P C | 3-8-6-4-5 | R |
Non-partants : 111 - 308 - 707
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Boulangerie Guesdon à Brou | 12:00 | 12 | P C | 7-5-12-9-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Salon Actuel - Brou | 12:32 | 12 | P C | 7-2-5-8-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Meubles Couloir - Brou | 13:03 | 18 | P C | 2-16-6-17-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Ville de Brou | 13:31 | 12 | P C | 6-5-4-10-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jauneau Peinture à Brou | 14:03 | 12 | P C | 5-10-11-9-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix le Plat d'Etain | 14:35 | 14 | P C | 8-10-2-4-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Garage Royer à Brou | 15:07 | 11 | P C | 10-4-11-5-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix Maison de la Presse | 15:37 | 16 | P C | 7-14-13-1-16 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 107 - 108 - 205 - 506 - 612 - 713
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Citronniers | 13:17 | 15 | P C | 6-10-3-11-14 | R | ||
2 | Prix Ucello II | 13:45 | 10 | P C | 2-6-4-9-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Vercors | 14:18 | 16 | P C | 12-2-1-11-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Bonneveine | 14:49 | 16 | P C | 11-14-5-1-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Roger Duchêne | 15:22 | 9 | P C | 2-9-4-5-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Tamise | 15:50 | 15 | P C | 6-14-2-9-15 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Belvédère | 16:18 | 15 | P C | 2-1-15-4-10 | R |
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 102 - 104
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Colonel Aublet | 16:03 | 10 | P C | 1-9-6-10-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Bloomfields Horseboxes | 16:33 | 8 | P C | 7-1-5-2-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Gabriel Suarez d'Almeyda | 17:03 | 9 | P C | 2-3-9-7-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Dax | 17:35 | 11 | P C | 4-1-9-8-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Colomiers | 18:05 | 11 | P C | 1-2/10-11-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jean Pecout | 18:36 | 10 | P C | 8-7-5-9-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Francis Lopez | 19:13 | 9 | P C | 4-2-3-6-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Agen | 19:50 | 8 | P C | 1-7-2-3-4 | R |
Terrain : Standard
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handicap (class 4) | 15:10 | 5 | 2-4-3-5-1 | R | |||
2 | AWC Handicap | 15:45 | 13 | 8-1-5-6-11 | R | |||
3 | AWC Handicap | 16:15 | 13 | C | 2-6-7-5-4 | R | ||
4 | Handicap (class 5) | 16:45 | 14 | C | 4-8-13-3-1 | R | ||
5 | Ebf Novice Stakes (class 5) | 17:15 | 13 | 6-10-4-12-5 | R | |||
6 | Handicap (class 3) | 17:45 | 12 | 4-6-12-11-7 | R | |||
7 | Handicap (class 2) | 18:15 | 7 | C | 1-3-2-4-5 | R | ||
8 | Beaten By A Head Handicap | 18:45 | 7 | C | 3-1-4-2-6 | R |