Reunion du mardi 10/03/2020
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 210 - 705 - 816
C1
- Prix Otto
- Départ 13:52
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eagleway | A. Hamelin | |
2 | Droit de Parole | T. Piccone | |
3 | Arifushi | V. Cheminaud | |
4 | Inattendu | P.-C. Boudot | |
5 | Malayan Tiger | I. Mendizabal | |
6 | Qu'hubo | G. Guedj-Gay | |
7 | Silberpfeil | M. Barzalona | |
8 | Mille Sabords | A. Lemaitre | |
9 | Meri Senshi | T. Bachelot | |
10 | Casive | M. Guyon | |
11 | Grâce Béré | C. Soumillon | |
12 | Katdar | S. Pasquier | |
13 | Kylhead | E. Hardouin | |
14 | Once a Citizen | G. Benoist | |
15 | Sense of Belonging | Alex. Badel | |
16 | Moni | S. Ruis |
Non-partants : 311
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Bilibili | 11:40 | 12 | P C | 9-4-2-5-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Davidson du Pont | 12:12 | 13 | P C | 12-10-5-7-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Bélina Josselyn | 12:42 | 13 | P C | 4-7-2-3-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix Face Time Bourbon | 13:12 | 11 | P C | 10-9-1-8-2 | R |
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 205 - 508 - 602
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Nemours | 12:27 | 9 | P C | 5-1-4-6-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Arbonne-la-Forêt | 12:57 | 9 | P C | 1-8-7-2-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Carrefour de l'Obélisque | 13:27 | 13 | P C | 5-4-13-2-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Société des Courses du Pin | 14:07 | 11 | P C | 8-7-9-2-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Dix Cors Royal | 14:40 | 9 | P C | 2-9-7-5-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Pavé du Roy | 15:29 | 15 | P C | 3-14-1-11-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Colonel Lapadu-Hargues | 16:01 | 9 | P C | 6-2-7-1-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 204 - 206 - 303 - 305 - 715 - 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Bagnolet | 16:46 | 12 | P C | 11-2-9-7-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Quick Williams | 17:21 | 16 | P C | 5-1-10-12-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Contrexeville | 17:53 | 11 | P C | 6-10-4-9-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Tournemire | 18:27 | 13 | P C | 2-8-6-13-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Laroquebrou | 19:00 | 16 | P C | 15-14-11-3-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'Alène d'Or | 19:40 | 10 | P C | 8-2-3-7-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Gave | 20:10 | 16 | P C | 5-11-3-16-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Ardennes | 20:40 | 14 | P C | 12-4-1-13-3 | R |
Non-partants : 409 - 502
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Prix Eurotiercé | 18:45 | 14 | P C | 5-12-3-1-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Cécile du Caillou | 19:23 | 13 | P C | 11-3-10-5-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Piet Van Pollaert "Champion du Monde des Amateurs" | 19:55 | 9 | P C | 1-6-5-8-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jeckquini Broline | 20:25 | 11 | P C | 4-3-9-7-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Challenge Brizy Europe (internet) | 20:50 | 8 | P C | 8-3-6-7-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Union Darby (internet) | 21:20 | 9 | P C | 1-7-5-8-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix Circus Broline (internet) | 21:45 | 9 | P C | 9-8-2-5-3 | R | ||
9 | Prix Truman Dairpet (internet) | 22:15 | 10 | P C | 2-1-9-4-8 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 111 - 322 - 503 - 613
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Supreme Novices' Hurdle (Internet) | 14:30 | 16 | P C | 13-1-6-3-2 | R | ||
2 | Arkle Challenge Trophy Novices' Steeple Chase | 15:10 | 11 | P C | 11-5-9-6-1 | R | ||
3 | Ultima Handicap Chase (Internet) | 15:50 | 24 | P C | 17-6-7-1-16 | R | ||
4 | Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy | 16:30 | 17 | P C | 17-14-7-3-13 | R | ||
5 | David Nicholson Mares' Hurdle (Internet) | 17:10 | 10 | P C | 6-1-5-9-10 | R | ||
6 | Northern Trust Company Novices' Handicap Chase (Internet) | 17:50 | 21 | P C | 8-10-2-21-15 | R | ||
7 | National Hunt Challenge Cup Amateur Riders' Novices' Chase (Internet) | 18:30 | 14 | P C | 9-6-5-4-11 | R |