Reunion du mercredi 22/01/2020
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 204 - 307
C1
- Prix Une de Mai
- Départ 13:55
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allegro Nonantais | Y.-A. Briand | |
2 | Balthazar Maza | L. G. Richard | |
3 | Callijo Delbi | K. Devienne | |
4 | Alexia du Cherisay | V. Foucault | |
5 | Balzac de Souvigné | D. Békaert | |
6 | Visitor | S. Stefano | |
7 | Bourbon Somolli | N. Mortagne | |
8 | Actarus de Chambe | I.-P. Blanchon | |
9 | Diablo du Noyer | E. Raffin | |
10 | Christo | M. Lenoir | |
11 | Baron du Bourg | J. G. Van Eeckhaute | |
12 | Baronne de Bapre | S. Cingland | |
13 | Elsa de Belfonds | N. Ensch | |
14 | Créature Castelets | J.-C. Féron | |
15 | Delloro Védaquais | L. Gout |
Non-partants : 501 - 509 - 602 - 606 - 707
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Salinger Handicap (Internet) | 10:45 | 12 | P C | 8-2-7-3-12 | R | ||
6 | Hahn Superdry Handicap (Internet) | 11:15 | 13 | P C | 5-7-9-12-8 | R | ||
7 | All Flags Signs & Banners Handicap (Internet) | 11:45 | 15 | P C | 10-15-5-3-8 | R |
Non-partants : 101 - 204 - 208 - 609 - 614 - 702
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Aspe | 12:00 | 10 | P C | 4-7-6-3-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Garlin | 12:30 | 10 | P C | 3-2-1-6-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Jean et René Couétil | 13:00 | 14 | P C | 1-12-2-7-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Cercle Anglais | 13:30 | 11 | P C | 3-4-11-7-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Harry la Montagne | 14:12 | 11 | P C | 9-5-1-11-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Bellabre | 14:47 | 15 | P C | 8-4-11-5-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Pont-Long | 15:26 | 14 | P C | 6-13-10-7-14 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Cercle de l'Union | 15:59 | 15 | P C | 3-1-6-7-4 | R |
Non-partants : 609
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yue Man Handicap | 11:45 | 12 | P C | 10-8-5-11-9 | R | ||
2 | Shing Yip Handicap- Sec 2 | 12:15 | 12 | P C | 12-11-2-3-10 | R | ||
3 | Shing Yip Handicap- Sec 1 | 12:45 | 12 | P C | 4-2-9-5-8 | R | ||
4 | Wai Yip Handicap- Sec 2 | 13:15 | 12 | P C | 2-8-10-3-12 | R | ||
5 | Mut Wah Handicap (Internet) | 13:45 | 12 | P C | 2-7-3-4-8 | R | ||
6 | Wai Yip Handicap- Sec 1 (Internet) | 14:15 | 12 | P C | 4-3-6-5-11 | R | ||
7 | Hung To Handicap (Internet) | 14:45 | 12 | P C | 10-12-9-1-2 | R | ||
8 | Hoi Yuen Handicap- Sec 1 (Internet) | 15:15 | 12 | P C | 2-11-7-5-12 | R | ||
9 | Hoi Yuen Handicap- Sec 2 (Internet) | 15:50 | 12 | P C | 8-9-3-7-11 | R |
Terrain : Lent
-
Non-partants : 207 - 502 - 503
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Ketch | 16:33 | 16 | P C | 3-10-9-7-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Grand Traict | 17:08 | 16 | P C | 9-13-14-1-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix Solent | 17:43 | 10 | P C | 6-5-7-2-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Houat | 18:18 | 16 | P C | 8-13-4-5-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix Sud Loire | 18:52 | 12 | P C | 5-12-8-6-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix Lafitte | 19:22 | 15 | P C | 2-15-5-8-13 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Hoedic | 19:53 | 16 | P C | 6-15-13-7-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Cadène | 20:23 | 8 | P C | 1-5-7-3-2 | R |
Non-partants : 401 - 404 - 606
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erstes Rennen 2020 (Internet) | 18:10 | 8 | P C | 4-7-3-6-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Gestüt Lasbek | 18:35 | 8 | P C | 5-3-4-6-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Larsson | 19:05 | 8 | P C | 6-5-1-7-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Josef Franzl | 19:35 | 10 | P C | 9-6-10-3-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Günter Herz | 20:05 | 9 | P C | 6-5-1-2-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Ronja Walter (Internet) | 20:35 | 8 | P C | 2-7-4-8-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Hans-Jürgen Von Holdt (Internet) | 21:05 | 6 | P C | 4-1-3-6-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix Möwi (Internet) | 21:35 | 7 | P C | 1-3-7-6-5 | R |