Reunion du vendredi 29/11/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 611
C3
- Prix Hilda
- Départ 20:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dessylona | M. Lenoir | |
2 | Deeva Devol | Y. Dreux | |
3 | Carina du Porhoët | M. Verva | |
4 | Dolly du Quesne | B. Goop | |
5 | Dotka de Loiron | L. Guinoiseau | |
6 | Diane d'Houlbec | D. Bonne | |
7 | Calie de Pébrisy | D. Thomain | |
8 | Classe des Obeaux | E. Raffin | |
9 | Cascade Buroise | J. Paillé | |
10 | Dwelling Heights | F. Nivard | |
11 | Diva Beauregard | J. G. Van Eeckhaute | |
12 | Désirée des Landes | S. Hardy | |
13 | Dame du Ril | R. Derieux | |
14 | Chamara de Guez | F. Lagadeuc | |
15 | Cool Star | A. Dabouis | |
16 | Déesse Saint Bar | M. Abrivard |
Terrain : Très lourd
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Petit Bob | 12:30 | 5 | P C | 5-1-2-3-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix de l'Orne | 13:00 | 7 | P C | 3-1-2-5-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Chalet | 13:30 | 7 | P C | 1-2-3-4-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix François de Poncins | 14:10 | 8 | P C | 1-3-2-5-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix de l'Aisne | 14:53 | 12 | P C | 1-3-2-9-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix le Pontet | 15:31 | 11 | P C | 8-11-3-10-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Dandolo | 16:09 | 18 | P C | 9-14-10-16-18 | R |
Non-partants : 105 - 305 - 316 - 317
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Luceria | 12:15 | 18 | P C | 7-2-6-9-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix New Beauty | 12:45 | 18 | P C | 8-10-4-2-14 | R | ||
3 | Prix Arika | 13:15 | 18 | P C | 7-13-3-4-6 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 108 - 314 - 610 - 613
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Bacqueville-en-Caux | 13:50 | 16 | P C | 13-12-11-7-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Bihorel-lès-Rouen | 14:34 | 14 | P C | 8-14-6-13-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Société des Courses des Andelys | 15:12 | 15 | P C | 8-6-13-5-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Saint-Aubin-lès-Elbeuf | 15:50 | 14 | P C | 5-13-1-2-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Gournay-en-Bray | 16:30 | 16 | P C | 9-16-12-7-15 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Mauquenchy | 17:08 | 18 | P C | 16-5-2-17-15 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Fédération Régionale des Courses | 17:44 | 18 | P C | 15-12-1-10-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Tombola | 18:22 | 18 | P C | 10-5-15-1-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 309 - 414 - 704 - 801
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Camoins | 16:49 | 16 | P C | 16-15-10-1-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Prado | 17:25 | 16 | P C | 9-8-16-5-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix François-Régis le Vexier | 18:03 | 16 | P C | 14-15-4-13-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Rose | 18:41 | 16 | P C | 7-2-6-9-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix Général Bonnafé - Prix Vans Barbot | 19:17 | 16 | P C | 10-16-6-8-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Oscar RL | 19:54 | 15 | P C | 9-14-8-2-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Saint-Loup | 20:33 | 16 | P C | 3-7-15-6-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Gravelles | 21:03 | 12 | P C | 2-7-8-5-4 | R |