Reunion du mercredi 09/10/2019
Terrain : Bon
C1
- Prix de Vendée
- Départ 13:54
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Country des Obeaux | L. Lamazière | |
2 | Boléro du Sablier | B. Thomas | |
3 | Blackbird Wood | S. Peltier | |
4 | Bijou des Loups | L. Lerenard | |
5 | Staro Ivy League | F. Jamard | |
6 | Bijoux de Sauzette | L. Garcia | |
7 | Cristal Pierji | Mart. Cormy | |
8 | Amiral de Beaulieu | Y.-A. Briand | |
9 | Artiste du Lys | N. Mourot | |
10 | Brabus | V. Gonin | |
11 | Cross Dairpet | Mi. Cormy | |
12 | Crazy Horse | J. Asselie | |
13 | Big Boss | H. Chauve-Laffay | |
14 | Baraka de Bougy | D. Békaert | |
15 | All Feeling | A. Barrier | |
16 | Avrik de Guez | J.-P. Ducher |
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 208 - 415
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Bison Futé | 11:55 | 8 | P C | 2-5-7-8-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Beaurepaire | 12:25 | 11 | P C | 4-11-5-7-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Ucello II | 12:57 | 7 | P C | 1-2-5-4-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Piomarès | 13:27 | 17 | P C | 7-10-17-1-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Adrien Besnouin | 14:12 | 7 | P C | 1-7-2-6-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix Haras d'Etreham - Prix Magné | 14:47 | 6 | P C | 1-2-3-5-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Claude le Lorrain - Joseph Audon | 15:21 | 8 | P C | 4-5-6-1-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix Petit Fontaine | 15:56 | 16 | P C | 1-11-5-15-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 107 - 303 - 311 - 601
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Wels | 12:10 | 9 | P C | 8-5-4-6-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Romans-sur-Isère | 12:40 | 10 | P C | 10-5-3-1-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix Niederbayerntv | 13:10 | 12 | P C | 10-6-4-8-2 | R | ||
4 | Preis Von Tuam | 13:31 | 10 | P C | 2-4-6-7-3 | R | ||
5 | Preis Der Wettannahme auf der Rennbahn | 13:52 | 7 | P C | 7-3-2-4-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Tour Trotteur Français | 14:13 | 7 | P C | 4-7-3-6-2 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 216 - 605
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Place des Vosges | 16:32 | 16 | P C | 10-6-3-12-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Buttes Chaumont | 17:05 | 16 | P C | 9-7-2-6-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Porte d'Aubervilliers | 17:44 | 15 | P C | 12-8-3-9-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Porte de Champerret | 18:16 | 16 | P C | 15-3-6-13-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Jardin du Luxembourg | 18:47 | 13 | P C | 11-2-6-8-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Mauperthuis | 19:15 | 15 | P C | 15-10-11-6-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Château d'Eau | 19:46 | 13 | P C | 11-1-7-2-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Haut-Rhin | 20:17 | 10 | P C | 10-2-5-6-4 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Pornichet | 18:30 | 16 | P C | 5-13-11-2-14 | R | ||
2 | Premi Volvo | 19:00 | 16 | P C | 2-6-5-12-3 | R | ||
3 | Premi Parvallon | 19:30 | 10 | P C | 1-6-4-5-10 | R | ||
4 | Premi Forman Corner | 20:02 | 11 | P C | 7-2-11-10-4 | R |
Non-partants : 113 - 114 - 213 - 214 - 313 - 314 - 410 - 413 - 414 - 513 - 514 - 613 - 614 - 803 - 813 - 814 - 913 - 914
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niigata Handicap | 12:45 | 14 | P C | 6-12-3-11-9 | R | ||
2 | Hanshin Handicap | 13:15 | 14 | P C | 8-9-3-11-2 | R | ||
3 | Nakayama Handicap | 13:45 | 14 | P C | 3-9-10-5-4 | R | ||
4 | Nakayama Handicap (2) | 14:15 | 14 | P C | 8-9-5-1-2 | R | ||
5 | Hanshin Handicap (2) | 14:45 | 14 | P C | 10-9-3-12-7 | R | ||
6 | Nakayama Handicap (3) | 15:15 | 14 | P C | 4-2-3-6-1 | R | ||
7 | Japan Racing Association Trophy | 15:45 | 10 | P C | 8-7-2-5-1 | R | ||
8 | Tokyo Handicap | 16:15 | 14 | P C | 7-10-1-11-12 | R | ||
9 | Kyoto Handicap | 16:55 | 14 | P C | 9-7-6-3-2 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 110
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Vision d'Etat | 14:00 | 10 | P C | 3-1-8-6-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Joseph Kerbiriou | 14:30 | 7 | P C | 6-1-3-7-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Claude Rouget | 15:03 | 9 | P C | 9-2-7-5-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Crédit Mutuel Océan | 15:33 | 9 | P C | 3-8-6-5-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Roger Crossouard | 16:03 | 9 | P C | 9-1-3-4-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Conseil Général de la Vendée | 16:33 | 7 | P C | 2-3-6-1-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Jobic Sévère | 17:03 | 8 | P C | 1-4-2-5-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix Stéphane Leignel | 17:32 | 6 | P C | 4-3-6-1-5 | R |