Reunion du vendredi 30/08/2019
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 306 - 309
C3
- Prix Alexandra
- Départ 20:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonheur de Nay | B. Piton | |
2 | Bel Air | P.-Y. Verva | |
3 | Black Jack la Nuit | S. Bourlier | |
4 | Onceforall Face | J.-M. Bazire | |
5 | Bella du Vivier | M. Verva | |
6 | Baccarat de Niro | T. Le Floch | |
7 | Vainqueur Highland | Ar. Gougeon | |
8 | Akir de Mai | A. Barrier | |
9 | Ballina d'Ourville | M. Abrivard | |
10 | Västerbo Grosbois | R. Pöllänen | |
11 | Brihana | F. Nivard | |
12 | Digital Collection | T. Le Beller | |
13 | Acrobate | M. Monaco | |
14 | Bona Fide | E. Raffin | |
15 | Panoramic | D. Locqueneux | |
16 | Valentino Strix | P. Vercruysse |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 102 - 215 - 402 - 808 - 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welcomes You Maiden Plate | 12:05 | 15 | P C | 8-3-10-7-12 | R | ||
2 | All To Come Maiden Plate | 12:35 | 15 | P C | 7-5-12-4-1 | R | ||
3 | Betting World Maiden Plate | 13:10 | 7 | P C | 1-6-5-2-3 | R | ||
4 | No Limit Mr 82 Handicap | 13:40 | 10 | C | 6-8-10-5-1 | R | ||
5 | Fm66 Handicap | 14:25 | 14 | C | 5-4-2-7-1 | R | ||
6 | Mr 64 Handicap | 15:00 | 13 | C | 13-7-10-2-9 | R | ||
7 | Founders Trophy | 15:35 | 11 | C | 8-11-1-6-9 | R | ||
8 | Play Soccer 6 Handicap | 16:10 | 11 | C | 1-3-4-6-2 | R | ||
9 | Next Fairview Racemeeting Mr 68 Handicap | 16:45 | 16 | C | 5-8-14-15-3 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 403
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Queila Gédé | 13:35 | 11 | P C | 4-6-7-2-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Roquépine | 14:05 | 14 | P C | 3-1-7-12-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Graignes | 14:37 | 18 | P C | 1-3-5-18-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Moët et Chandon | 15:12 | 16 | P C | 5-8-4-1-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Bellina Josselyn | 15:47 | 10 | P C | 9-7-10-6-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix S.A.S. Carrère | 16:22 | 17 | P C | 4-3-16-5-14 | R | ||
7 | Prix Jean-Maurice Beteau | 16:57 | 15 | P C | 6-7-13-2-11 | R | ||
8 | Grand Prix Baron d'Ardeuil Aoc Buzet | 17:32 | 18 | P C | 9-10-15-3-8 | R |
Non-partants : 209 - 213 - 403 - 707 - 906
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Stephane Wattel | 13:50 | 14 | P C | 7-9-11-2-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Pierre Biancone | 14:20 | 14 | P C | 8-14-7-4-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Alain de Royer Dupré | 14:55 | 11 | P C | 2-3-8-4-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Alexandra Rosa | 15:30 | 11 | P C | 2-9-7-11-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Freddy Head | 16:05 | 12 | P C | 11-9-7-10-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Evreux - Porte de Normandie | 16:40 | 14 | P C | 3-2-7-5-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Bernard de Saint-Seine | 17:15 | 14 | P C | 12-13-2-5-14 | R | ||
8 | Prix Jean de Bretizel | 17:50 | 14 | P C | 14-11-12-10-7 | R | ||
9 | Prix Jack-Hubert Barbe | 18:25 | 13 | P C | 2-11-7-5-12 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 311 - 402 - 508
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Pays Blanc | 18:07 | 12 | P C | 1-6-3-9-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Côte Sauvage | 18:42 | 11 | P C | 4-8-3-9-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Mainguinière | 19:16 | 13 | P C | 4-2-7-6-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix lIsidore Thibault | 19:50 | 11 | P C | 5-8-3-10-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Jobic Sévère | 20:30 | 10 | P C | 7-2-9-6-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Bréhat | 21:00 | 8 | P C | 1-5-7-4-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix la Roche Percée | 21:32 | 8 | P C | 5-2-8-3-6 | R |