Reunion du lundi 22/07/2019
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 205 - 207 - 303 - 311 - 507 - 703 - 707
C1
- Prix Toyota Toys Motors
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elegant Light | M. Barzalona | |
2 | Infinite Passion | S. Pasquier | |
3 | Meri Senshi | C. Demuro | |
4 | Silberpfeil | M. Guyon | |
5 | Astrologia | A. Massin | |
6 | Les Vertus | P.-C. Boudot | |
7 | Ma Vie | T. Piccone | |
8 | Ostia | E. Hardouin | |
9 | Arum | V. Cheminaud | |
10 | Moana | S. Maillot | |
11 | Caldera | G. Benoist | |
12 | Karma Seeker | Alex. Badel | |
13 | Salmana | A. Hamelin | |
14 | Angel For All | M. Casamento | |
15 | Haman Ville | T. Bachelot | |
16 | Lucky You | F. Veron |
Non-partants : 104 - 106 - 308 - 806
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de l'Oudon | 11:50 | 9 | P C | 1-5-9-3-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Chriseti | 12:25 | 10 | P C | 10-6-4-5-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Pierre Peltier et U Master | 12:55 | 9 | P C | 1-3-5-2-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de l'Aubinière | 13:28 | 7 | P C | 5-6-7-3-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Kaldoun | 14:09 | 7 | P C | 3-6-2-4-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Nathanaëlle Artu | 14:42 | 10 | P C | 2-5-9-3-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Claude Rouget | 15:17 | 16 | P C | 13-9-2-15-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Pas-Robin | 15:52 | 16 | P C | 3-10-7-14-5 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 301 - 506
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Aubrion du Gers | 12:10 | 12 | P C | 8-12-9-1-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix Cyrano du Pont | 12:42 | 12 | P C | 8-3-9-6-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Bold Eagle | 13:13 | 12 | P C | 2-5-7-9-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix Belina Josselyn | 13:30 | 10 | P C | 3-4-1-6-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Davidson du Pont | 13:42 | 9 | P C | 3-4-1-5-2 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 201
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Présidents d'Honneur de la SCAA | 16:27 | 15 | P C | 15-13-12-3-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Port de Pornichet | 17:02 | 14 | P C | 13-2-10-5-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix "Courez aux Courses" | 17:37 | 16 | P C | 16-11-7-5-14 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Pointe du Bec | 18:12 | 15 | P C | 15-1-12-4-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix les Secrets de Pornichet | 18:45 | 13 | P C | 4-2-11-10-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix Hussé | 19:15 | 12 | P C | 6-8-5-1-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix de l'Ile des Evens | 19:45 | 11 | P C | 2-9-10-11-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de l'Ile de la Pierre Percée | 20:17 | 10 | P C | 1-9-7-6-4 | R |
Non-partants : 603 - 703
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Prijs Prince Rose | 18:30 | 14 | P C | 10-2-7-13-8 | R | ||
5 | Prijs Velotel - Ex Princequillo | 19:00 | 14 | P C | 7-3-8-6-13 | R | ||
6 | Prijs Simply Rent - Ex Prince Bio | 19:30 | 14 | P C | 6-8-2-14-1 | R | ||
7 | Prijs Boekhoudkantoor - Ex Something Royal | 20:00 | 10 | P C | 1-6-10-9-7 | R |
Non-partants : 104 - 608
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Mûriers | 20:30 | 15 | P C | 5-3-7-1-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Salernes | 21:00 | 11 | P C | 6-4-1-9-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Saint-Cezaire | 21:30 | 13 | P C | 5-10-3-4-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Fraisiers | 22:02 | 12 | P C | 9-10-5-12-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Ligurie | 22:30 | 11 | P C | 1-4-9-8-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Palerme | 23:00 | 9 | P C | 1-6-9 | R |