Reunion du lundi 22/04/2019
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 306 - 801 - 802
C3
- Prix du Haras Royal de Meudon
- Départ 15:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Torch | V. Cheminaud | |
2 | Art Collection | O. Peslier | |
3 | Imperial Tango | P. Bazire | |
4 | Hopeless | R. Thomas | |
5 | Muttrah Fort | P.-C. Boudot | |
6 | Gamgoom | D. Santiago | |
7 | Mandolin Wind | C. Demuro | |
8 | Orangefield | S. Maillot | |
9 | Ross Castle | A. Coutier | |
10 | Hatari | A. Hamelin | |
11 | Mylenajonh | A. Crastus | |
12 | Bellcanto | S. Pasquier | |
13 | Madame Bounty | M. Guyon | |
14 | Lightoller | A. Lemaitre | |
15 | O Dee | S. Breux | |
16 | Slickteg | Alex. Badel |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 104 - 608 - 705 - 715 - 801
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preis Der Privatbank Oddo Bhf | 11:00 | 9 | P C | 7-3-6-1-2 | R | ||
2 | Trophy Der Privatbank Oddo Bhf | 11:30 | 12 | P C | 6-11-5-8-3 | R | ||
3 | Sportwetten-Rennen | 12:00 | 11 | P C | 5-3-6-2-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Der Privatbank Oddo Bhf | 12:30 | 11 | P C | 2-5-9-11-1 | R | ||
5 | Iquitos-Galopper des Jahres 2018 | 13:00 | 14 | P C | 4-10-5-12-7 | R | ||
6 | Cup Der Privatbank Oddo Bhf | 13:30 | 14 | P C | 12-11-3-2-5 | R | ||
7 | Goddert Sybrecht-Erinnerungsrennen | 14:17 | 16 | P C | 2-10-1-4-11 | R | ||
8 | Grosser Preis Der Privatbank Oddo Bhf | 15:00 | 7 | P C | 3-4-6-2-5 | R |
Non-partants : 207
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Cherbourg-Octeville | 12:15 | 8 | P C | 8-2-1-7-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix France Bleu Cotentin 100.7 | 12:45 | 13 | P C | 6-10-4-12-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Bar Pmu la Fontaine Montmartre | 13:17 | 12 | P C | 8-7-12-4-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Groupe Aubert Automobiles | 13:49 | 10 | P C | 5-2-6-3-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix le Cotentin | 14:19 | 18 | P C | 4-9-12-16-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix Infiny Home | 14:56 | 18 | P C | 3-1-16-13-17 | R | ||
7 | Prix la Presse de la Manche actu.fr | 15:32 | 11 | P C | 10-4-1-3-2 | R | ||
8 | Grand Prix de Cherbourg-en-Cotentin | 16:07 | 15 | P C | 8-14-7-13-12 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 114 - 804
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Dominique de Broglie | 16:42 | 14 | P C | 12-3-9-6-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Mercier-la Vendée | 17:17 | 8 | P C | 3-4-2-6-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Dolmen | 17:55 | 12 | P C | 2-10-12-4-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Champteusse-sur-Baconne | 18:30 | 9 | P C | 1-6-4-5-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix le Pontet | 19:00 | 8 | P C | 1-6-8-3-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Camp Romain | 19:30 | 7 | P C | 2-6-4-5-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix Bourgeonneau | 20:00 | 10 | P C | 9-7-1-8-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Sociétaires | 20:30 | 14 | P C | 5-7-9-8-6 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Escano | 19:15 | 11 | P C | 4-8-6-5-10 | R | ||
2 | Premio Epsy | 19:45 | 13 | P C | 11-12-2-1-4 | R | ||
3 | Premio Estival | 20:15 | 10 | P C | 2-7-5-1-8 | R | ||
4 | Premio Edwin | 20:45 | 11 | P C | 8-2-6-1-7 | R | ||
5 | Premio Exit | 21:15 | 11 | P C | 10-2-6-9-4 | R | ||
6 | Premio Ecbatana | 21:45 | 8 | P C | 7-1-4-6-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 708 - 714
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Ready Cash | 14:30 | 8 | P C | 2-3-4-8-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Coktail Jet | 15:00 | 14 | P C | 12-1-6-5-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Kesaco Phédo | 15:30 | 16 | P C | 1-3-8-5-13 | R | ||
4 | Prix Jag de Bellouet | 16:00 | 17 | P C | 8-6-15-4-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Love You | 16:30 | 9 | P C | 6-9-8-3-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Ganymède | 17:00 | 18 | P C | 12-4-16-18-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Royal Dream | 17:30 | 16 | P C | 13-3-12-5-1 | R |
Terrain : Léger
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Jean Rainaldo | 14:00 | 8 | P C | 6-3-7-8-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Georges Michel | 14:30 | 13 | P C | 3-1-7-5-11 | R | ||
3 | Prix Firmin Bortolaso | 15:00 | 8 | P C | 1-6-3-4-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Restaurant Panoramique | 15:30 | 16 | P C | 15-6-4-10-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Dom Pasquini | 16:00 | 5 | P C | 1-3-4-2-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Meounes | 16:30 | 10 | P C | 8-9-7-6-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Rugby Club Toulonnais | 17:00 | 16 | P C | 5-8-4-13-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix Hyères III | 17:30 | 7 | P C | 2-1-6-5-4 | R |
Terrain : Bon
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Hannapes | 14:00 | 12 | P C | 1-11-10-8-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Etreux | 14:30 | 17 | P C | 16-9-11-13-17 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Wassigny | 15:00 | 18 | P C | 16-18-17-15-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Chocolaterie Patisserie Fourrez | 15:30 | 16 | P C | 5-10-9-3-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Ribeauville | 16:00 | 12 | P C | 11-4-12-9-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Vénérolles | 16:30 | 14 | P C | 11-13-12-7-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Alexis Godet | 17:00 | 14 | P C | 6-11-14-7-4 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 108 - 311 - 806
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix le Relais des Prairies | 14:30 | 14 | P C | 6-5-10-12-14 | R | ||
2 | Prix Pmu Cravache d'Or (gr A) | 15:00 | 16 | P C | 2-8-12-9-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Pmu Cravache d'Or (gr B) | 15:30 | 15 | P C | 15-14-13-5-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Domaine du Petit Clocher | 16:00 | 18 | P C | 17-14-5-1-18 | R | ||
5 | Prix As Net - Seniors du Trot | 16:30 | 16 | P C | 15-9-8-1-14 | R | ||
6 | Prix Val de l'Aube | 17:00 | 11 | P C | 9-6-5-8-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Pâques | 17:30 | 14 | P C | 12-4-9-14-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix Matériaux Cholet Agglo | 18:00 | 9 | P C | 8-4-1-3-2 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 107 - 205 - 406
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Nideck | 14:40 | 12 | P C | 12-4-10-9-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Maréchal de Lattre | 15:10 | 6 | P C | 4-1-3-6-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Baccara | 15:40 | 11 | P C | 5-9-3-6-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Ucello du Lac | 16:10 | 6 | P C | 3-4-1-2-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Radio Liberté | 16:40 | 15 | P C | 13-4-7-9-15 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Pâques | 17:10 | 7 | P C | 3-1-6-4-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Varennes | 17:40 | 15 | P C | 2-5-10-15-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Crea | 18:10 | 13 | P C | 2-1-12-11-5 | R |