Reunion du lundi 11/03/2019
Terrain : Très lourd
-
Non-partants : 308 - 612 - 615
C1
- Prix Benjamin Boutin
- Départ 13:47
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | L'Indomptable | F. Blondel | |
2 | Blue Hills | P.-C. Boudot | |
3 | Kailyn | E. Hardouin | |
4 | L'Illi Pika | T. Piccone | |
5 | Arusha | T. Bachelot | |
6 | Holdbacktheriver | M. Guyon | |
7 | Plantlove | H. Journiac | |
8 | Tarlamie | M. Barzalona | |
9 | Eleni | C. Demuro | |
10 | Willow Tree | M. Delalande | |
11 | Dame d'Id | S. Pasquier | |
12 | Paris Paris | S. Maillot | |
13 | Plume du Houley | A. Hamelin | |
14 | Natsume | A. Lemaitre | |
15 | Viva Polonia | Alex. Badel | |
16 | Schöne Aussicht | M. Pecheur |
Non-partants : 609 - 715 - 808
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Roquépine | 11:55 | 12 | P C | 3-4-6-1-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Albert Viel | 12:25 | 15 | P C | 5-14-6-3-1 | R | ||
3 | Grand Prix Bordeaux Métropole | 12:58 | 11 | P C | 11-10-8-7-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Fuschia | 13:25 | 17 | P C | 14-11-16-13-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Kamok | 14:04 | 18 | P C | 15-8-14-13-3 | R | ||
6 | Grand Prix Baron d'Ardeuil AOC Buzet | 14:37 | 16 | P C | 11-2-14-15-13 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Astorg | 15:12 | 18 | P C | 12-7-18-13-11 | R | ||
8 | Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri | 15:47 | 12 | P C | 12-11-2-10-1 | R |
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 108 - 503
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Amélie Poulin | 12:10 | 8 | P C | 6-1-4-7-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Nino Quincampoix | 12:40 | 7 | P C | 2-5-4-3-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Fabelhafte Welt der Amélie | 13:10 | 8 | P C | 6-8-4-2-3 | R | ||
4 | Gartenzwerg-Pokal | 13:40 | 8 | P C | 8-4-1-7-3 | R | ||
5 | Raymond Dufayel | 14:10 | 6 | P C | 4-5-2-6-1 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 102 - 107 - 203 - 314 - 403 - 508
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Monfort | 16:22 | 8 | P C | 4-5-6-3-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Saint-Georges | 16:57 | 11 | P C | 1-2-4-6-7 | R | ||
3 | Handicap des 4 ans | 17:32 | 15 | P C | 8-10-4-2-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Lavarède | 18:07 | 7 | P C | 2-1-4/5-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Journal la Depêche du Midi | 18:39 | 9 | P C | 2-1-4-5-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix Provincial | 19:09 | 6 | P C | 3-1-5-2-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Warda - Jean-François Bernard | 19:39 | 9 | P C | 2-5-1-9-6 | R |
Non-partants : 101 - 103 - 107 - 206
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Helleborus | 18:22 | 11 | P C | 6-8-10-2-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix Galanthus | 18:54 | 10 | P C | 5-4-3-1-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Muscari | 19:24 | 10 | P C | 1-2-8-9-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Bergenia | 19:54 | 8 | P C | 1-8-4-7-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Hydrangea | 20:25 | 8 | P C | 1-2-6-5-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 307 - 403
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Saint-André de l'Epine | 17:40 | 18 | P C | 6-9-8-7-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Michel Galis | 18:15 | 12 | P C | 6-2-9-12-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Gaston Kopka | 18:45 | 11 | P C | 10-6-11-9-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Vernays | 19:15 | 16 | P C | 14-9-5-4-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Gabriel Huault (gr A) | 19:45 | 14 | P C | 12-14-8-1-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix Gabriel Huault (gr B) | 20:13 | 14 | P C | 6-12-3-11-13 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Nantes | 20:40 | 14 | P C | 11-10-2-7-5 | R |