Reunion du vendredi 21/02/2020
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 108 - 303 - 402 - 605 - 611 - 710
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Saint-Pierre-la-Cour | 13:52 | 16 | 6-2-16-12-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Tarn | 14:27 | 13 | 11-10-12-13-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Gavray | 15:03 | 15 | 13-4-14-9-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Pouilly-sur-Loire | 15:37 | 7 | 3-6-4-7-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix de l'Authie | 16:11 | 10 | 6-9-1-3-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Bémécourt | 16:46 | 16 | 8-7-14-12-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Elma | 17:20 | 10 | 8-4-5-3-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Gallus II | 17:55 | 16 | 14-11-16-8-12 | R |
Non-partants : 203 - 302 - 304 - 306 - 307 - 503 - 708 - 711 - 816
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juvenile Plate | 11:40 | 9 | 1-7-2-8-5 | R | ||
2 | All to Come Maiden Plate | 12:10 | 10 | 5-1-6-10-2 | R | ||
3 | No Limits Maiden Plate | 12:40 | 7 | 1-3-5 | R | ||
4 | Maiden Plate | 13:10 | 8 | 3-1-7-8-2 | R | ||
5 | Pinnacle Stakes (Internet) | 14:45 | 9 | ||||
6 | Mr 68 Handicap (Internet) | 15:30 | 12 | ||||
7 | Lady's Pendant (Internet) | 16:00 | 12 | ||||
8 | Mr 74 Handicap (Internet) | 16:30 | 18 |
Non-partants : 402 - 614 - 701 - 815
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Route d'Aumont | 11:55 | 10 | 7-3-4-10-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Route des Sangliers | 12:25 | 16 | 11-4-1-9-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Route du Milieu | 12:55 | 16 | 5-14-4-6-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Bois de Beauvilliers | 13:25 | 13 | 6-7-4-13-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Route des Pins | 14:09 | 11 | 4-9-6-7-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Route du Blanc Fossé | 14:44 | 16 | 9-2-16-1-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Saint-Martin-du-Tertre | 15:20 | 12 | 6-2-11-12-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Route Neuve des Sablons | 15:52 | 16 | 8-14-2-5-7 | R |
Non-partants : 613 - 813
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Puget-Theniers | 16:29 | 6 | 5-2-6-1-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Bordeaux | 17:03 | 15 | 15-11-8-2-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Puy-en-Velay | 17:37 | 11 | 8-6-1-2-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Joinville-le-Pont | 18:12 | 8 | 6-2-8-4-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Perpignan | 18:45 | 12 | 2-8-4-11-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Clermont-Ferrand | 19:17 | 13 | 11-6-2-4-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Lyon | 19:49 | 16 | 7-1-14-5-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Allauch | 20:18 | 14 | 3-14-8-5-10 | R |
Non-partants : 501 - 506
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Haras des Dorrells | 18:30 | 9 | 9-7-4-3-8 | R | ||
2 | Boko Stayerskampioenschap | 19:00 | 10 | 9-3-4-2-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Golden Renka | 19:32 | 12 | 2-3-6-4-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Knipscheer Infrastructuur | 20:04 | 8 | 5-3-8-4-1 | R | ||
5 | Payday Winner Mile (Internet) | 20:30 | 8 | 7-3-8-4-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix topkip.nl (Internet) | 21:00 | 10 | 1-5-10-8-6 | R |
Non-partants : 401
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Maiden Claiming | 20:37 | 6 | 5-3-6-2-4 | R | ||
5 | Maiden Claiming | 21:09 | 10 | 10-1-9-8-7 | R | ||
6 | Claiming (12500- 10500) | 21:39 | 7 | 1-5-3-2-7 | R |