Reunion du lundi 16/04/2018
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 505 - 507 - 508
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Carling | 13:47 | 16 | 4-1-12-3-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Valmondois | 14:23 | 13 | 6-5-1-8-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Canardière | 14:52 | 7 | 5-2-6-3-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Goursaule | 15:22 | 13 | 3-8-13-4-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Bu | 15:58 | 13 | 9-2-12-4-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Lay du Prieuré | 16:28 | 12 | 3-6-4-5-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Reposoir | 16:58 | 10 | 1-5-3-4-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix Magic Night | 17:28 | 16 | 7-1-8-6-9 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Caster Kid | 11:10 | 8 | 4-7-1-5 | R | ||
2 | Premi Caprice de Nille | 11:40 | 13 | 1-7-8-11-5 | R | ||
3 | Premi le Mont-Saint-Michel | 12:10 | 9 | 9-1-6-8-3 | R | ||
4 | Premi Misi Mar | 12:40 | 11 | 3-5-2-7-4 | R | ||
5 | Premi Castéra-Verduzan | 13:10 | 15 | 12-11-7-4-14 | R |
Non-partants : 410 - 503 - 708
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Wissembourg | 12:25 | 14 | 8-6-4-14-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Montier-en-Der | 12:55 | 10 | 8-9-6-5-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Vesoul | 13:25 | 11 | 5-7-11-8-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Strasbourg | 14:05 | 13 | 6-3-12-13-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Châlons-en-Champagne | 14:38 | 10 | 2-7-8-5-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Vittel | 15:07 | 13 | 10-4-13-8-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Reims | 15:40 | 16 | 6-9-11-15-12 | R | ||
8 | Grand Prix du Champagne Louis Roederer | 16:12 | 14 | 11-9-13-2-4 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 211 - 214 - 304 - 406 - 506 - 507 - 607 - 706
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Gennetines | 16:42 | 11 | 1-9-4-8-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Rivoli | 17:12 | 15 | 1-7-2-8-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Auvergne | 17:42 | 11 | 2-3-6-1-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Châtelperron | 18:10 | 10 | 1-4-3-5-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Acacias | 18:40 | 11 | 4-3-1-5-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Fontainebleau | 19:10 | 11 | 5-9-3-8-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Montluçon | 19:40 | 12 | 4-7-8-11-3 | R |
Non-partants : 508 - 604
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Eurotiercé | 17:57 | 14 | 9-5-4-11-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix d'Apollon | 18:25 | 14 | 6-1-3-10-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Artémis | 18:57 | 14 | 10-8-1-2-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Psyche | 19:27 | 12 | 1-3-5-8-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Eole | 19:57 | 11 | 1-4-3-9-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Chloé | 20:25 | 10 | 5-2-3-8-9 | R |