Reunion du jeudi 02/07/2020
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 605 - 907
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Clichy | 12:05 | 7 | 5-7-3-4-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Bois | 12:36 | 6 | 3-1-4-5-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Village | 13:10 | 12 | 6-1-8-5-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Quinze-Vingts | 13:50 | 16 | 3-6-12-1-16 | R | ||
5 | Prix Mélisande | 14:27 | 7 | 6-3-4-5-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Ridgway | 15:00 | 5 | 2-1-3-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Sassy | 15:35 | 11 | 7-10-5-9-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Centaures | 16:10 | 7 | 2-1/3-5-4 | R | ||
9 | Prix du Croule-Barbe | 16:45 | 17 | 1-15-8-5-17 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 109
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Sambuc | 12:20 | 16 | 5-1-4-13-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Bandol | 12:52 | 16 | 5-4-7-11-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix de l'Huveaune | 13:25 | 11 | 7-3-8-2-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Tilleuls | 14:07 | 13 | 5-12-2-9-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Belcodène | 14:42 | 14 | 13-12-11-6-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Angers | 15:17 | 14 | 6-7-3-14-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Haras de Fleuriel - Vans Barbot | 15:52 | 14 | 5-12-2-11-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Enghien | 16:27 | 14 | 13-8-5-1-9 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 308 - 415 - 509 - 701 - 802 - 807
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Hôtel de la Paix | 17:00 | 14 | 6-2-4-10-14 | R | ||
2 | Prix Paul Périchon | 17:30 | 16 | 6-5-3-2-16 | R | ||
3 | Prix Hôtel des Princes | 18:02 | 13 | 3-5-1-12-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Michel Blanchetière (gr A) | 18:30 | 15 | 2-7-4-9-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix Michel Blanchetière (gr B) | 19:00 | 14 | 5-3-2-6-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Cher | 19:30 | 11 | 5-3-11-10-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Massif Central | 20:00 | 14 | 7-12-14-2-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Beaumont-de-Lomagne | 20:30 | 16 | 4-6-3-10-14 | R | ||
9 | Prix du Nivernais | 21:00 | 13 | 1-10-2-3-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 308 - 311
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Musée de Borda | 17:15 | 13 | 2-3-5-9-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Regia Semper | 17:45 | 14 | 2-11-1-8-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Hector et Henry du Poy | 18:17 | 14 | 1-6-3-4-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Fontaine Sevigné | 18:45 | 14 | 4-3-11-2-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix de l'Atlantique | 19:15 | 9 | 9-7-2-3-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Arnaud de Watrigant | 19:45 | 9 | 3-8-6-2-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de l'AFAC | 20:15 | 9 | 4-5-8-3-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix Henry de la Garoullaye | 20:45 | 7 | 2-1-3-6-4 | R |