Reunion du lundi 12/03/2018
Non-partants : 201 - 303
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Georges Simenon | 11:10 | 8 | P C | 5-2-6-8-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Francois-Marie Arouet | 11:40 | 9 | P C | 4-3-5-9-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Jean-Jacques Rousseau | 12:10 | 9 | P C | 6-2-8-1-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Jean-Baptiste Poquelin | 12:40 | 11 | P C | 7-3-11-4-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix Albert Camus | 13:10 | 14 | P C | 14-3-12-10-1 | R |
Non-partants : 109 - 511 - 615 - 616
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Siky du Padouin | 12:25 | 12 | P C | 1-12-5-2-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Albert Viel | 12:55 | 13 | P C | 11-3-1-10-8 | R | ||
3 | Grand Prix Bordeaux Métropole | 13:25 | 14 | P C | 7-6-3-12-13 | R | ||
4 | Prix Fuschia | 14:07 | 16 | P C | 10-4-13-7-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Kamok | 14:38 | 18 | P C | 13-18-9-16-6 | R | ||
6 | Grand Prix Baron d'Ardeuil AOC Buzet | 15:08 | 16 | P C | 7-5-12-4-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Astorg | 15:40 | 18 | P C | 5-16-18-17-11 | R | ||
8 | Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri Duran | 16:10 | 18 | P C | 13-15-12-2-10 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 203 - 804 - 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Monfort | 16:42 | 8 | P C | 5-6-1-4-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Côte Pavée | 17:10 | 12 | P C | 4-2-6-5-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Lavarède | 17:40 | 5 | P C | 2-3-5-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Centre d'Entraînement | 18:12 | 11 | P C | 1-3-9-8-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Provincial | 18:42 | 7 | P C | 1-2-5-3-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Warda - Jean-François Bernard | 19:12 | 13 | P C | 1/4-5-13-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Pau | 19:45 | 12 | P C | 1-7-8-12-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix Xavier de Watrigant | 20:15 | 11 | P C | 3-2-1-5-7 | R |
Non-partants : 101 - 104 - 705
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicollo Handicap | 17:55 | 11 | P C | 9-3-2-10-11 | R | ||
2 | Premio Navarino | 18:25 | 10 | P C | 10-8-5-7-2 | R | ||
3 | Premio Nino Pepe | 18:55 | 9 | P C | 3-7-2-6-5 | R | ||
4 | Premio Nassif | 19:25 | 10 | P C | 10-8-1-6-9 | R | ||
5 | Premio Negra Gacela | 19:55 | 9 | P C | 3-1-4-9-6 | R | ||
6 | Premio Naskra | 20:25 | 8 | P C | 3-6-4-7-8 | R | ||
7 | Premio Noche de Amor | 20:52 | 10 | P C | 6-1-7-3-9 | R | ||
8 | Premio No Lo Pillan | 21:22 | 10 | P C | 8-4-3-9-1 | R |