Reunion du lundi 12/02/2018
Non-partants : 801 - 904 - 1011 - 1104 - 1108
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Hygian Trot | 11:10 | 11 | P C | 2-8-9-10-4 | R | ||
8 | Allied Express Trot | 11:40 | 12 | P C | 9-2-12-11-5 | R | ||
9 | Yabby Dam Racing Trot | 12:10 | 7 | P C | 2-1-5-7-3 | R | ||
10 | trots.com 3yo Trot | 12:40 | 11 | P C | 9-5-4-6-2 | R | ||
11 | Breckon Farms Trot | 13:10 | 10 | P C | 5-1-10-9-7 | R |
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 301 - 305 - 708 - 805
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Jurançon | 12:25 | 7 | P C | 1-3-7-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Kandiskan | 12:55 | 7 | P C | 3-5-7-1-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Antoine Berchon | 13:26 | 7 | P C | 4-6-7-2-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix William Knapp Thorn | 14:05 | 7 | P C | 7-3-2-4-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Léon Daran | 14:35 | 9 | P C | 5-1-8-4-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Henry Ridgway | 15:05 | 9 | P C | 2-6-3-8-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix Armand Achille-Fould | 15:40 | 8 | P C | 5-6-2-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Maslacq | 16:10 | 6 | P C | 4-3-1 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 815
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Houat | 16:42 | 15 | P C | 14-15-12-6-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix de l'Ile d'Arz | 17:14 | 11 | P C | 6-7-8-4-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de l'Ile aux Moines | 17:45 | 10 | P C | 3-2-5-6-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Hoedic | 18:17 | 15 | P C | 9-8-15-3-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Yeu | 18:46 | 12 | P C | 4-3-2-7-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Groix | 19:15 | 10 | P C | 6-9-8-4-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Waimea | 19:45 | 15 | P C | 6-11-2-12-13 | R | ||
8 | Prix Ile Dumet | 20:15 | 15 | P C | 7/8-3-13-2 | R | ||
9 | Prix des Fosses Blancs | 20:48 | 15 | P C | 6-5-1-11-9 | R |
Terrain : Collant
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Gorges de la Vésubie | 18:00 | 16 | P C | 4-5-10-8-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Louis Haret | 18:30 | 16 | P C | 8-15-1-16-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Gorges du Loup | 19:00 | 16 | P C | 7-5-10-3-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Gorges de Daluis | 19:30 | 14 | P C | 14-6-13-3-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Gorges du Cians | 20:00 | 15 | P C | 15-5-3-14-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Biesolo | 20:30 | 15 | P C | 7-11-13-8-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Annot | 21:03 | 12 | P C | 8-5-12-4-3 | R |
Non-partants : 108 - 315 - 413 - 906
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Rostrenen (gr A) | 13:00 | 15 | P C | 4-15-11-9-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix www.federation-ouest.fr (gr B) | 13:30 | 15 | P C | 11-9-3-4-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Dinan | 14:00 | 15 | P C | 3-9-14-5-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Loudéac | 14:30 | 18 | P C | 7-9-10-14-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Morlaix | 15:00 | 14 | P C | 9-11-13-2-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Landivisiau (gr A) | 15:30 | 14 | P C | 11-10-9-8-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix www.lescourseshippiques.com (gr B) | 16:00 | 14 | P C | 13-14-12-9-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Guingamp | 16:30 | 12 | P C | 4-3-9-12-11 | R | ||
9 | Prix de l'U.N.A.T. Ouest | 17:00 | 16 | P C | 9-5-11-4-10 | R |