Reunion du samedi 11/03/2017
Non-partants : 301 - 307
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Bellissima France | 11:35 | 10 | P C | 1-7-4-10-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix Treasure Kronos | 12:05 | 10 | P C | 9-10-6-8-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Diego du Guelier | 12:40 | 13 | P C | 3-4-13-5-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Carat Williams | 13:11 | 12 | P C | 8-4-5-6-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Ouverture | 13:40 | 12 | P C | 12-7-2-10-4 | R |
Non-partants : 105 - 106 - 309 - 502 - 706
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Champcey | 12:20 | 14 | P C | 13-2-12-11-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Jumigné | 12:55 | 16 | P C | 3-15-12-2-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Corbon | 13:25 | 11 | P C | 8-6-1-4-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Hauteville (gr A) | 13:55 | 15 | P C | 10-5-6-3-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix d'Hauteville (gr B) | 14:23 | 14 | P C | 7/8-3-11-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Ducey | 14:50 | 15 | P C | 14-13-2-9-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Emieville | 15:30 | 15 | P C | 9-15-8-1-14 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Campeaux | 16:03 | 18 | P C | 12-15-11-18-17 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Bellengreville | 16:30 | 18 | P C | 7-16-9-2-10 | R |
Non-partants : 601 - 604 - 706 - 709
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Gaston de Wazières (gr A) | 17:10 | 13 | P C | 6-11-13-12-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Gaston de Wazières (gr B) | 17:39 | 12 | P C | 3-8-12-2-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Henri Sion | 18:08 | 16 | P C | 12-1-7-5-4 | R | ||
4 | Grand Prix Charles Desrousseaux | 18:35 | 11 | P C | 2-9-5-8-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix François Bernard | 19:05 | 16 | P C | 4-8-1-3-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'U.P.E.C.T. | 19:35 | 12 | P C | 5-10-8-9-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Journée de la Femme | 20:05 | 16 | P C | 15-4-10-13-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix Association la Rose | 20:35 | 12 | P C | 6-9-11-10-2 | R | ||
9 | Prix Ding Fring | 21:05 | 16 | P C | 16-15-10-4-7 | R |
Non-partants : 109 - 114 - 603 - 704
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Realko | 18:20 | 14 | P C | 1-2-6-12-13 | R | ||
2 | Premio Radical | 18:50 | 10 | P C | 8-3-10-2-1 | R | ||
3 | Premio Rio Bueno | 19:20 | 7 | P C | 3-2-5-7-4 | R | ||
4 | Premio Reginaldo | 19:50 | 11 | P C | 8-7-3-6-2 | R | ||
5 | Premio Alberto Benavente Benavente | 20:20 | 5 | P C | 2-3-4-5-1 | R | ||
6 | Premio Rencorosa | 20:50 | 11 | P C | 2-7-10-1-9 | R | ||
7 | Premio Remendador. | 21:20 | 11 | P C | 7-3-10-5-9 | R | ||
8 | Premio Fundacion Integra | 21:50 | 6 | P C | 2-6-1-3-4 | R | ||
9 | Premio Respetado | 22:20 | 10 | P C | 1-5-2-7-10 | R | ||
10 | Premio Repertorio | 22:50 | 11 | P C | 2-1-7-5-6 | R |
Non-partants : 608 - 611 - 709 - 809
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Prix des Balisiers | 21:35 | 11 | P C | 10-5-4-9-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Nénuphars | 22:05 | 10 | P C | 2-3-7-4-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Rose de Porcelaine | 22:35 | 10 | P C | 1-2-5-6-7 | R |
Non-partants : 106 - 804 - 811
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Marsan | 14:00 | 9 | P C | 2-8-3-9-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Jean Col | 14:30 | 13 | P C | 3-11-10-9-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Valmy | 15:00 | 13 | P C | 7-4-6-11-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Diasos | 15:30 | 6 | P C | 2-4-5-6-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix Leader Price | 16:00 | 8 | P C | 8-7-1-5-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix Raymond de Bouglon | 16:30 | 8 | P C | 6-1-3-2-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Côte d'Argent | 17:00 | 11 | P C | 7-11-5-1-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix Laroche | 17:30 | 11 | P C | 8-1-9-6-7 | R |