Reunion du lundi 09/01/2017
Non-partants : 502 - 601 - 701 - 802
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Pridmore Electrics Trot | 11:10 | 11 | P C | 4-1-9-8-10 | R | ||
6 | Garrards Horse & Hound Trot | 11:40 | 11 | P C | 3-7-8-6-2 | R | ||
7 | Apco Trot | 12:10 | 13 | P C | 3-7-6-10-5 | R | ||
8 | Sheron Park 3yo Trot | 12:40 | 11 | P C | 11-9-6-7-8 | R | ||
9 | Aldebaran Park Monte | 13:10 | 8 | P C | 1-8-7-4-5 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 516 - 605 - 608
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Irouléguy | 11:55 | 9 | P C | 2-3-5-9-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Fairplay | 12:25 | 9 | P C | 8-2-1-5-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de l'Aragon | 12:55 | 10 | P C | 5-2-4-1-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Madiran | 13:25 | 15 | P C | 13-4-3-12-15 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Bidart (Premier Peloton) | 14:05 | 16 | P C | 8-1-10-7-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Montaner | 14:37 | 16 | P C | 15-2-13-7-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Bidart (Second Peloton) | 15:06 | 16 | P C | 12-14-1-7-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Morlaas | 15:40 | 16 | P C | 12-10-2-5-14 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Sames | 16:10 | 12 | P C | 9-2-6-12-3 | R |
Non-partants : 101 - 110 - 702
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Garlaban | 16:41 | 16 | P C | 11-15-5-6-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Nogent | 17:11 | 16 | P C | 9-3-7-6-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix Révélation | 17:41 | 16 | P C | 6-11-12-7-15 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Pra-Loup | 18:11 | 16 | P C | 12-2-9-7-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Cluny | 18:40 | 13 | P C | 9-8-2-13-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jamin | 19:10 | 12 | P C | 11-3-5-9-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Primevères | 19:40 | 14 | P C | 8-6-13-5-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Eoures | 20:10 | 15 | P C | 8-10-14-11-5 | R |
Non-partants : 408 - 807 - 904 - 907
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Prix Philippe Allaire | 17:55 | 11 | P C | 7-9-6-8-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Sébastien Guarato | 18:25 | 11 | P C | 10-9-1-5-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Alain Laurent | 18:55 | 13 | P C | 11-10-13-4-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Thierry Duvaldestin | 19:25 | 11 | P C | 11-10-6-1-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix Franck Leblanc | 19:55 | 10 | P C | 7-4-8-1-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Jean-Michel Bazire | 20:25 | 12 | P C | 8-7-6-12-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix Pierre Belloche | 20:55 | 8 | P C | 3-2-4-1-5 | R | ||
9 | Prix Fabrice Souloy | 21:20 | 7 | P C | 9-3-2-1-5 | R |
Non-partants : 101 - 202 - 303 - 404 - 503
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Paléo | 14:00 | 18 | P C | 2-11-14-15-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Cepière | 14:30 | 12 | P C | 12-7-9-6-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Ténor de Baune | 15:00 | 12 | P C | 4-6-10-1-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix de l'Aubrac | 15:30 | 14 | P C | 11-5-14-12-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Faourette | 16:00 | 13 | P C | 4-7-12-13-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Monreysse | 16:30 | 14 | P C | 13-9-1-14-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Antonin Dupuy | 17:00 | 11 | P C | 8-1-3-7-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Neouvielle | 17:30 | 16 | P C | 16-2-13-14-3 | R |
Non-partants : 201 - 204 - 505
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Goetmals Wood | 12:45 | 9 | P C | 1-3-6-2-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix Giant Cat (gr A) | 13:15 | 13 | P C | 9-10-5-8-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix www.federation-ouest.fr (gr B) | 13:45 | 12 | P C | 10-8-1-7-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Gazon (gr A) | 14:15 | 14 | P C | 11-9-13-7-12 | R | ||
5 | Prix www.lescourseshippiques.com (gr B) | 14:45 | 14 | P C | 14-11-6-12-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jag de Bellouet (gr A) | 15:15 | 14 | P C | 13-14-6-1-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Jag de Bellouet (gr B) | 15:45 | 14 | P C | 3-5-8-2-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Normandie | 16:15 | 18 | P C | 17-18-13-12-6 | R | ||
9 | Prix de l'Ouest | 16:45 | 18 | P C | 1-17-12-4-10 | R |