Reunion du lundi 14/11/2016
Terrain : Lourd
-
Non-partants : 106 - 208 - 604 - 705
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Saïda | 12:25 | 10 | P C | 3-4-1-2-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Agenois | 12:55 | 9 | P C | 2-4-1-5-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Spéranza | 13:25 | 14 | P C | 8-5-10-6-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Lycoming | 14:05 | 12 | P C | 11-1-12-3-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Coudraies | 14:37 | 9 | P C | 8-5-1-7-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Léopold Bara | 15:07 | 9 | P C | 5-6-7-2-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Bison Futé | 15:40 | 9 | P C | 9-1-7-6-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix le Pontet | 16:10 | 10 | P C | 2-6-7-3-4 | R |
Non-partants : 114 - 514
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Henri Levesque | 16:40 | 16 | P C | 5-16-4-10-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Baron d'Argenton | 17:12 | 16 | P C | 11-6-14-7-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix René Sauleau | 17:44 | 16 | P C | 6-1-8-14-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Marcel Dejean | 18:13 | 16 | P C | 10-11-13-12-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Raoul Boudeau (gr A) | 18:43 | 16 | P C | 10-4-8-12-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix Raoul Boudeau (gr B) | 19:14 | 16 | P C | 10-3-9-4-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Gaston Tremaudan | 19:45 | 15 | P C | 6-7-8-4-13 | R | ||
8 | Prix Pierre Demeure | 20:15 | 14 | P C | 12-13-9-10-5 | R | ||
9 | Prix Jules Leroyer | 20:45 | 14 | P C | 12-7-4-10-1 | R |
Non-partants : 107 - 113 - 302 - 408 - 504 - 506 - 508 - 509 - 611
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Eurotiercé - Ascot | 17:57 | 14 | P C | 14-6-4-10-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Goodwood | 18:28 | 14 | P C | 12-4-14-1-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix Doncaster | 18:58 | 14 | P C | 1-6-4-10-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Kempton | 19:28 | 9 | P C | 4-1-5-7-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Newmarket | 19:59 | 12 | P C | 5-12-2-3-11 | R | ||
6 | Prix Lingfield | 20:29 | 11 | P C | 2-9-3-4-8 | R |
Non-partants : 107 - 109 - 110 - 508
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Loos | 18:50 | 16 | P C | 4-5-6-3-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Hem | 19:20 | 16 | P C | 15-11-4-5-12 | R | ||
3 | Grand Prix du Nord des 4 ans | 19:50 | 11 | P C | 6-11-9-2-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Ronchin (gr A) | 20:20 | 16 | P C | 8-2-15-9-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Michel Potiez | 20:50 | 16 | P C | 5-7-2-15-16 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Ronchin (gr B) | 21:20 | 16 | P C | 15-9-1-14-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Wasquehal | 21:50 | 16 | P C | 14-4-16-11-8 | R |
Non-partants : 307 - 706
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Robert Viaud | 13:55 | 12 | P C | 11-6-9-3-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Blain (gr A) | 14:25 | 15 | P C | 7-13-5-3-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix www.federation-ouest.fr (gr B) | 14:55 | 15 | P C | 1-15-10-11-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Lavau-sur-Loire | 15:25 | 17 | P C | 11-15-17-9-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Dollar D | 15:55 | 14 | P C | 13-1-2-3-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Garennes | 16:30 | 13 | P C | 5-7-13-12-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Magasin Vival | 17:00 | 16 | P C | 15-2-12-14-10 | R |
Non-partants : 103 - 104 - 203 - 215 - 312 - 317 - 518
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Pierre et Alfred Gillain (gr A) | 13:00 | 16 | P C | 1-8-5-15-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix Pierre et Alfred Gillain (gr B) | 13:30 | 15 | P C | 5-12-10-4-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Jean Beguivin (gr A) | 14:00 | 18 | P C | 8-16-7-10-14 | R | ||
4 | Prix Jean Beguivin (gr B) | 14:30 | 18 | P C | 16-7-9-15-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix Roger Leprieur (gr A) | 15:00 | 18 | P C | 14-13-17-9-16 | R | ||
6 | Prix Roger Leprieur (gr B) | 15:30 | 18 | P C | 13-6-5-8-15 | R | ||
7 | Prix Madame Marie Boeffard (gr A) | 16:00 | 18 | P C | 8-18-4-12-17 | R | ||
8 | Prix Madame Marie Boeffard (gr B) | 16:30 | 18 | P C | 2-3-8-14-12 | R |