Reunion du jeudi 05/11/2015
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Débucher | 13:00 | 6 | P C | 1-3-2-6-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Princesse d'Anjou | 13:30 | 10 | P C | 2-10-3-1-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Comte Antoine de Gontaut-Biron | 14:05 | 12 | P C | 5-1-6-8-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Baron Geoffroy de Waldner | 14:35 | 11 | P C | 11-9-2-1-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Baron Maurice de Nexon | 15:07 | 9 | P C | 8-1-9-6-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Colonel Robert Labouche | 15:37 | 13 | P C | 10-6-2-3-8 | R | ||
7 | Prix Patrice Quenedey | 16:10 | 16 | P C | 4-3-7-11-1 | R |
Non-partants : 114 - 410
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Nantes | 17:20 | 16 | P C | 16-5-4-6-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Virfolet | 18:00 | 16 | P C | 6-16-9-2-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Charles du Luart | 18:30 | 14 | P C | 8-12-1-6-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Pont Saillant | 19:05 | 16 | P C | 15-13-8-16-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Bagueneau | 19:35 | 16 | P C | 11-12-13-5-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Sainte-Marguerite | 20:08 | 13 | P C | 8-3-13-1-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Pierre Percée | 20:35 | 7 | P C | 6-2-3-1-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Moulin d'Argent | 21:05 | 15 | P C | 2-10-15-4-12 | R | ||
9 | Prix le Guales de Mezaubran | 21:35 | 15 | P C | 7-3-5-11-1 | R |
Non-partants : 110 - 210 - 309 - 408 - 411 - 414 - 415
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welcome To Turffontein Workriders Maiden Plate | 11:15 | 12 | P C | 1-2-4-3-6 | R | ||
2 | All To Come Maiden Plate | 11:45 | 13 | P C | 9-4-8-2-3 | R | ||
3 | Maiden Plate | 12:15 | 11 | P C | 1-6-5-4-7 | R | ||
4 | Racing Association Maiden Plate | 12:45 | 15 | P C | 1-5-12-2-7 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arabian Adventures | 16:00 | 12 | P C | 7-9-5-6-4 | R | ||
2 | Emirates Holidays | 16:35 | 11 | P C | 5-6-2-9-3 | R | ||
3 | Emirates Skycargo | 17:10 | 9 | P C | 8-9-6-5-4 | R | ||
4 | Emirates A380 | 17:45 | 9 | P C | 9-3-6-4-5 | R | ||
5 | Emirates Skywards | 18:20 | 10 | P C | 1-5-2-4-8 | R | ||
6 | Emirates Airline | 18:55 | 11 | P C | 11-10-7-4-8 | R |
Non-partants : 303 - 401 - 705
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Handicap Stakes (class4) (Bobis Race) | 18:40 | 5 | P C | 2-1-6-4-5 | R | ||
4 | Handicap Stakes (class 2) | 19:15 | 7 | P C | 2-6-4-8-7 | R | ||
5 | Claiming Stakes (class 6) | 19:50 | 7 | P C | 6-1-5-7-4 | R | ||
6 | Maiden Stakes (class 5) | 20:20 | 3 | P C | 1-2-3 | R | ||
7 | The Celebrate Christmas Maiden Stakes (class 5) | 20:50 | 5 | P C | 3-4-6-1-2 | R |