Reunion du mardi 24/03/2015
Terrain : Collant
-
Non-partants : 401 - 708 - 714 - 808 - 810
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Tortière | 12:00 | 5 | P C | 5-2-3-4-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Duchesse Anne | 12:30 | 9 | P C | 7-8-3-2-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Sorinières | 13:03 | 9 | P C | 8-4-7-6-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Bellaly | 13:33 | 11 | P C | 6-11-9-7-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Saint-Florent | 14:05 | 12 | P C | 11-10-3-7-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix Vermout | 14:35 | 11 | P C | 8-4-6-10-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Sucé | 15:05 | 15 | P C | 3-4-2-1-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Bernerie | 15:40 | 14 | P C | 2-9-5-1-6 | R |
Non-partants : 105 - 608
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Beaucaire | 16:10 | 13 | P C | 13-8-2-12-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Fontvieille | 16:42 | 14 | P C | 8-5-11-6-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Cros de Cagnes | 17:12 | 14 | P C | 6-7-5-2-13 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Eleveurs du Sud-Est | 17:42 | 12 | P C | 7-1-9-6-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Baux de Provence | 18:12 | 11 | P C | 3-6-10-2-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jules Morgan | 18:42 | 8 | P C | 2-5-4-1-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Camargue | 19:12 | 5 | P C | 1-3-2-5-4 | R |
Non-partants : 417
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Brasilia | 19:55 | 13 | P C | 13-3-11-4-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Martha | 20:25 | 13 | P C | 4-7-5-9-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Appolonia | 20:53 | 12 | P C | 1-4-9-2-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Vanadis | 21:21 | 18 | P C | 3-11-10-6-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Algeiba | 21:48 | 15 | P C | 13-14-3-6-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Adelheid | 22:15 | 9 | P C | 4-8-9-7-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Ausonia | 22:42 | 16 | P C | 14-6-11-2-15 | R |
Non-partants : 603 - 613 - 903
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Menhammar Stuteri | 16:55 | 16 | P C | 2-3-8-7-1 | R | ||
2 | Premi Châtelaillon-la-Rochelle | 17:25 | 16 | P C | 13-9-3-11-16 | R | ||
3 | Premi Mallorca | 17:57 | 15 | P C | 1-10-8-3-4 | R | ||
4 | Premi Castillonnès | 18:27 | 16 | P C | 8-4-5-10-2 | R | ||
5 | Premi Sa Rapita | 18:58 | 16 | P C | 7-8-3-12-14 | R | ||
6 | Premi Grenade-sur-Garonne | 19:25 | 13 | P C | 2-11-5-10-9 | R | ||
7 | Premi Coloni Sant-Père | 20:10 | 16 | P C | 9-13-14-8-2 | R | ||
8 | Premi S'Estanyol | 20:38 | 16 | P C | 2-16-1-6-8 | R | ||
9 | Premi Mairena | 21:07 | 12 | P C | 7-2-1-12-4 | R | ||
10 | Premi S'Illot | 21:35 | 13 | P C | 3-12-9-4-10 | R | ||
11 | Premi Dragonera | 21:59 | 11 | P C | 8-3-5-4-1 | R | ||
12 | Premi Conillera | 22:26 | 12 | P C | 8-10-4-12-9 | R |