Reunion du vendredi 18/04/2014
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 104 - 611 - 706
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Menton | 13:50 | 10 | P C | 2-8-3-6-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix des CĂ©vennes | 14:22 | 12 | P C | 2-6-4-10-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Styrax | 14:54 | 12 | P C | 7-3-6-10-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Cher | 15:22 | 8 | P C | 6-2-4-3-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Hopper | 15:55 | 8 | P C | 4-2-6-3-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Saint-Brieuc | 16:25 | 13 | P C | 9-1-10-6-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Jurançon | 16:57 | 11 | P C | 1-3-10-2-4 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 106 - 612 - 803
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Riverman | 12:00 | 9 | P C | 2-7-5-4-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Chantilly | 12:40 | 13 | P C | 3-7-2-6-12 | R | ||
3 | Prix Claude Rouget | 13:07 | 9 | P C | 3-5-8-2-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Claude Gauthier | 13:35 | 15 | P C | 2-12-1-3-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Deauville | 14:07 | 14 | P C | 6-10-4-7-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Clairefontaine | 14:39 | 14 | P C | 5-9-2-3-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Alain du Breil | 15:08 | 7 | P C | 7-5-1-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Butte Mortemart | 15:42 | 9 | P C | 5-9-1-7-4 | R |
Non-partants : 106 - 208 - 302 - 309 - 407 - 408
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Sugiton | 16:10 | 12 | P C | 2-7-10-12-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Henri Martin | 16:40 | 12 | P C | 9-7-2-1-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix Melchior Roussier | 17:12 | 14 | P C | 12-4-10-7-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Cordoba | 17:40 | 14 | P C | 5-11-12-4-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix de l'Isle-sur-Sorgue | 18:10 | 12 | P C | 7-10-4-2-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Via Milano | 18:40 | 5 | P C | 4-3-1-2-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Fontaine du Vaucluse | 19:10 | 8 | P C | 1-6-3-8-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Fort Saint-Nicolas | 19:40 | 9 | P C | 8-2-1-6-4 | R |
Non-partants : 601
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Tournefeuille | 20:08 | 12 | P C | 4-6-7-11-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Tonnac Villeneuve | 20:38 | 14 | P C | 6-3-2-5-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Denouste - Toulouseweb | 21:10 | 10 | P C | 2-6-5-1-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Djebella II - DepĂŞche du Midi | 21:40 | 6 | P C | 2-5-1-4-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix HH. Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak-Ladies World Championship (IFAHR) | 22:05 | 8 | P C | 2-3-4-6-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Chambre de Commerce & d'Industrie de Toulouse | 22:35 | 7 | P C | 6-5-2-3-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Carthage - Hannibal - HH Sheikh Zayed Bin Sultan Al Nahyan | 23:02 | 5 | P C | 5-2-4-1-3 | R |