Reunion du lundi 05/12/2022
Terrain : Bon
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Alpes | 13:50 | 16 | P C | 12-5-8-4-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Gémozac | 14:27 | 14 | P C | 6-12-14-2-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Cabrières | 15:02 | 15 | P C | 4-12-15-6-14 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Marans | 15:37 | 15 | P C | 13-7-9-15-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Portbail | 16:10 | 13 | P C | 9-1-12-6-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Sablé-sur-Sarthe | 16:45 | 10 | P C | 4-7-2-9-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix les Mathes-La Palmyre | 17:20 | 13 | P C | 5-9-11-3-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Cresserons | 17:55 | 10 | P C | 2-6-9-1-8 | R |
Non-partants : 106 - 303 - 504
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Societat Hípica Gabellina Del Trot | 11:35 | 16 | P C | 1-9-13-8-10 | R | ||
2 | Premi Club Cavallistes de Llucmajor | 12:05 | 14 | P C | 3-9-1-4-6 | R | ||
3 | Premi Oh Tap In Hm | 12:35 | 14 | P C | 6-8-14-11-13 | R | ||
4 | Premi Final Torneig Tf Egües | 13:08 | 8 | P C | 2-3-8-4-7 | R | ||
5 | Premi Fania Monsol | 13:35 | 16 | C | 8-14-15-11-10 | R | ||
6 | Premi Lady du Fort Gs | 14:05 | 14 | C | 3-13-2-8-10 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 114 - 409 - 503 - 705
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix André & Roland Charbit | 17:02 | 14 | P C | 7-4-6-3-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Marius de Andreis | 17:39 | 11 | P C | 10-7-6-8-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Touloubre | 18:15 | 13 | P C | 9-6-3-1-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Greasque | 18:45 | 10 | P C | 1-3-8-4-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Montredon | 19:15 | 12 | P C | 6-12-2-4-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jean Teglia | 19:47 | 11 | P C | 2-1-6-5-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Trufaldin | 20:15 | 6 | P C | 4-2-6-1-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Saignon | 20:43 | 8 | P C | 3-7-4-1-2 | R |
Non-partants : 501 - 606
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knecht Ruprecht | 18:30 | 10 | P C | 1-7-6-5-3 | R | ||
2 | Nikolaus | 19:00 | 10 | P C | 10-5-7-6-4 | R | ||
3 | Keine Dreierwette | 19:30 | 10 | P C | 2-6-4-8-1 | R | ||
4 | Super-Dreierwette | 20:00 | 8 | P C | 6-5-7-4-1 | R | ||
5 | winterspektakel.de | 20:20 | 7 | P C | 5-6-4-3-2 | R | ||
6 | 60 Jahre Uwe Krop | 20:40 | 6 | P C | 1-2-4-5 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 110 - 113 - 510 - 814
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Ealing | 18:50 | 16 | P C | 14-5-3-4-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Poggibonsi (gr A) | 19:15 | 12 | P C | 6-11-7-12-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Poggibonsi (gr B) | 19:40 | 11 | P C | 6-4-5-9-11 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Poggibonsi (gr C) | 20:10 | 11 | P C | 4-8-3-6-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Marcq-en-Baroeul | 20:40 | 10 | P C | 5-8-4-7-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Kuurne | 21:05 | 13 | P C | 6-1-3-13-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Gladbeck | 21:33 | 12 | P C | 11-1-4-5-7 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Clôture | 22:00 | 15 | P C | 6-1-3-15-9 | R |