Reunion du samedi 20/05/2023
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 410
C3
- Racing Tv Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil
- Départ 15:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feronily | D. Meyler | |
2 | Klassical Dream | P. Townend | |
3 | Folsom Prison | J. Da Silva | |
4 | Asterion Forlonge | N. W. De Boinville | |
5 | Haut en Couleurs | J. Charron | |
6 | Anouma Freedom | G. Ré | |
7 | Flooring Porter | D. Mullins | |
8 | Lucky One | G. Meunier | |
9 | Thélème | G. Masure | |
10 | Kilcruit | L. Zuliani | |
11 | Hewick | R. Blackmore | |
12 | Hermès Baie | B. Lestrade | |
13 | Goa Lil | F. de Giles | |
14 | Roberta Has | A. Zuliani | |
15 | Sans Bruit | N. Gauffenic |
Non-partants : 104 - 203 - 208 - 309 - 505
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Lyon-Parilly | 11:25 | 9 | P C | 8-2-7-9-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Laon | 11:50 | 9 | P C | 5-2-4-7-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Croisé-Laroche | 12:20 | 12 | P C | 2-6-7-12-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Marseille-Borély | 12:50 | 9 | P C | 8-7-4-5-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Cagnes-Sur-Mer | 13:23 | 10 | P C | 6-10-7-4-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Laval (Genybet) | 13:53 | 7 | P C | 5-4-7-6-1 | R |
Non-partants : 705
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Castillon | 12:05 | 14 | P C | 4-10-14-2-12 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Petit Cours | 12:35 | 16 | P C | 1-6-4-10-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Combray | 13:05 | 13 | P C | 13-9-12-2-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Conteville | 13:40 | 12 | P C | 3-9-8-6-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Genneville | 14:15 | 16 | P C | 3-5-1-16-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Banville | 14:50 | 18 | P C | 5-17-3-6-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Riva Bella | 15:32 | 14 | P C | 6-4-13-9-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Cabourg | 16:09 | 16 | P C | 6-3-2-12-13 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 101
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Rebufer | 16:44 | 9 | P C | 8-7-5-2-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Bedel | 17:20 | 9 | P C | 5-6-4-2-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Fourvière | 17:54 | 15 | P C | 7-10-8-1-6 | R | ||
4 | Coupe des 3 ans | 18:28 | 6 | P C | 2-1-6-5-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Saint-Cyr-au-Mont-d'Or | 19:00 | 10 | P C | 6-7-3-2-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jean-Pierre Ravoux | 19:30 | 6 | P C | 1-2-5-6-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Marcy l'Etoile | 20:00 | 9 | P C | 5-8-9-2-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix Rinck | 20:32 | 10 | P C | 6-5-3-1/8 | R |
Terrain : Bon
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Arqana Trot - Prix de Brout Vernet | 18:12 | 11 | P C | 9-11-2-5-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Chantelle | 18:45 | 9 | P C | 8-2-9-7-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Instill - Prix de Digoin | 19:15 | 11 | P C | 11-1-2-3-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Navarre | 19:45 | 16 | P C | 6-15-10-1-13 | R | ||
5 | Prix Engagement Citoyen - Prix de Boudes | 20:17 | 15 | P C | 9-8-6-3-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Treban | 20:45 | 8 | P C | 1-2-4-8-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Gueugnon | 21:10 | 10 | P C | 5-1-10-3-7 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carnarvon Stakes | 13:50 | 7 | 7-3-2/4-5 | R | |||
2 | Al Rayyan Stakes | 14:25 | 7 | C | 7-3-1-6-4 | R | ||
3 | London Gold Cup Heritage Handicap | 16:02 | 14 | 2-1-3-10-7 | R | |||
4 | Al Shaqab Lockinge Stakes | 15:35 | 12 | 8-3-1-10-9 | R | |||
5 | Handicap | 16:10 | 12 | 12-13-10-4-9 | R | |||
6 | Haras de Bouquetot Fillies' Trial Stakes | 16:45 | 8 | 10-2-4-3-9 | R | |||
7 | Connect It Utility Services Handicap | 17:18 | 18 | 14-2-18-4-16 | R |
Non-partants : 109 - 207 - 212 - 301 - 412 - 414 - 416 - 802 - 810 - 902 - 904 - 905 - 907 - 908 - 1004 - 1208
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allowance Optional Claiming 1700 | 17:08 | 9 | C | 3-5-7-2-8 | R | ||
2 | Maiden Special Weight 1700 | 17:45 | 13 | C | 1-5-4-9-3 | R | ||
3 | Sir Barton S. Sponsored By Brandon And Diannah Perry | 18:20 | 6 | C | 4-3-6-2-5 | R | ||
4 | Allowance 1700 | 18:57 | 16 | C | 7-5-3-4-9 | R | ||
5 | Chick Lang S. Presented By Case Tractor | 19:32 | 7 | C | 2-7-3-6-5 | R | ||
6 | Gallorette S. Presented By Pepsi Zero Sugar | 20:13 | 7 | C | 1-2-6-7-5 | R | ||
7 | Dinner Party S. Presented By Bulleit Bourbon | 20:53 | 7 | C | 6-4-7-2-1 | R | ||
8 | Skipat S. Presented By Old Bay | 21:35 | 10 | C | 8-9-3-5-1 | R | ||
9 | Jim Mckay Turf Sprint S. Presented By Guinness | 22:16 | 13 | C | 13-1-10-3-11 | R | ||
10 | Maryland Sprint S. Presented By Big Ass Fans | 22:57 | 10 | C | 8-2-7-1-5 | R | ||
11 | James W. Murphy S. Presented By Four Seasons Of Baltimore | 23:55 | 9 | C | 9-1-5-7-8 | R | ||
12 | Preakness Stakes | 01:05 | 8 | C | 1-7-3-5-2 | R |