Reunion du mercredi 10/05/2023
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 605 - 804
C8
- Prix de l'Aqueduc
- Départ 18:00
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boza | D. Provost | |
2 | Glory Of Rome | F. Lefebvre | |
3 | Magic Sword | T. Bachelot | |
4 | Primo Violino | M. Vélon | |
5 | Drogo | E. Hardouin | |
6 | Tallinski | P. Bazire | |
7 | Glicourt | H. Boutin | |
8 | Mino Pico | O. Peslier | |
9 | Jazzy Wood | M. Guyon | |
10 | Polivate | C. Lecoeuvre | |
11 | Big Freeze | F. Valle Skar | |
12 | Jasmin Dore | Alex. Roussel (G) | |
13 | Equilot | A. Lemaitre | |
14 | Lining Up | H. Lebouc | |
15 | Sweet Damiana | T. Piccone | |
16 | Good Friend | D. Santiago |
Non-partants : 205 - 208 - 308 - 403 - 502
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auftakt Zur 1 Euro-V5 | 11:40 | 8 | P C | 4-1-2-5-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix wettstar.de By Pmu | 12:15 | 9 | P C | 3-7-2-6-9 | R | ||
3 | Auftakt Zur 2 Euro-V3 | 12:45 | 9 | P C | 2-4-9-3-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Niederbayerntv | 13:15 | 10 | P C | 9-10-8-7-6 | R | ||
5 | Preis Der Wettannahme Straubing (Genybet) | 13:35 | 6 | P C | 3-6-4-5 | R |
Terrain : Très lourd
-
Non-partants : 105 - 403 - 502 - 603
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Teri Ac | 11:55 | 6 | P C | 4-1-3-6-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Nivolet | 12:30 | 6 | P C | 4-3-5-2-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Sospel | 13:00 | 8 | P C | 4-5-3-1-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Radio Paris | 13:30 | 8 | P C | 1-2-5-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Hyères III | 14:05 | 10 | P C | 1-7-8-3-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Romati | 14:40 | 8 | P C | 6-5-8-1-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Morbihan | 15:15 | 9 | P C | 1-2-3-7-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix Fils de Reine | 15:50 | 10 | P C | 3-4-1-9-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 506 - 807
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Chartrexpo | 16:27 | 14 | P C | 4-9-2-6-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Bar-PMU "Le Triangle" - Mainvilliers | 17:04 | 14 | P C | 9-10-14-7-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix BMW-Mini | 17:35 | 10 | P C | 3-10-2-6-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Ecurie Ch. Bridault | 18:20 | 12 | P C | 11-2-3-12-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Duret Matériel Agricole | 18:53 | 14 | P C | 7-10-3-13-12 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Centre Nautique L'Odyssée | 19:25 | 8 | P C | 5-1-8-3-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix Domus VI | 19:56 | 15 | P C | 4-7-10-11-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix France Adot 28 | 20:29 | 10 | P C | 5-4-6-3-8 | R |
Non-partants : 103 - 111 - 301 - 508 - 609 - 708
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Go On Boy | 18:35 | 11 | P C | 4-6-9-7-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Ch. de Wolde | 19:10 | 10 | P C | 10-4-1-9-8 | R | ||
3 | mylaps.com Trophy | 19:42 | 10 | P C | 4-10-5-7-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Otten Infra Wapse | 20:17 | 8 | P C | 2-7-6-8-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Dragon Trotters | 20:50 | 8 | P C | 2-3-5-7-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix Charlottenlund | 21:13 | 9 | P C | 1-6-2-8-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Robert Bi | 21:37 | 9 | P C | 7-9-1-6-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix Pearl Queen | 22:01 | 8 | P C | 8-3-4-2-7 | R |
Non-partants : 209
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tate's Cairn Handicap | 13:15 | 12 | P C | 4-5-2-12-11 | R | ||
2 | Piper's Hill Handicap Section 2 | 13:45 | 12 | P C | 2-7-10-1-5 | R | ||
3 | To Fung Shan Handicap | 14:15 | 14 | P C | 7-3-9-2-1 | R | ||
4 | Sha Tin Pass Handicap | 14:45 | 13 | P C | 9-8-1-10-5 | R | ||
5 | Piper's Hill Handicap | 15:15 | 12 | P C | 4-3-7-1-6 | R | ||
6 | Eagle's Nest Handicap | 15:45 | 11 | P C | 5-3-4-7-6 | R | ||
7 | Hung Mui Kuk Handicap | 16:15 | 14 | P C | 3-4-6-2-1 | R | ||
8 | Sha Tin Heights Handicap | 16:50 | 12 | P C | 12-9-10-5-8 | R |
Non-partants : 104 - 204 - 1204 - 1205 - 1208 - 1215
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Jallais | 17:50 | 12 | C | 5-1-3-11-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Carpentras | 18:15 | 12 | C | 6-12-5-3-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Eauze | 18:39 | 7 | C | 4-5-7-3-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix d'Evreux | 19:03 | 12 | C | 4-11-10-1-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Jullouville-les-Pins | 19:27 | 7 | C | 2-1-6-7-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Karukéra | 19:51 | 9 | C | 3-9-2-1-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Capelle | 20:13 | 7 | C | 6-7-2-3-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Graignes | 20:41 | 12 | C | 12-6-10-8-9 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Laval | 21:03 | 12 | C | 10-7-8-2-11 | R | ||
10 | Prix d'Amiens | 21:26 | 8 | C | 7-6-4-8-3 | R | ||
11 | Prix d'Avignon-Le Pontet | 21:51 | 12 | C | 4-8-12-7-9 | R | ||
12 | Prix de Lisieux | 22:12 | 15 | C | 7-6-3-9-10 | R |