Reunion du vendredi 17/03/2023
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 816
C8
- Prix de Pierrefitte-sur-Seine
- Départ 20:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forum Meslois | P. Belloche | |
2 | Diadème Blue | A. Dabouis | |
3 | Evita Péron | M. Abrivard | |
4 | Danseur Baroque | B. Rochard | |
5 | Divine de Navary | F. Ouvrie | |
6 | Fast Domino | M. Grasset | |
7 | Espoir du Noyer | B. Robin | |
8 | Expresso Good | E. Raffin | |
9 | De la Chenevière | Y. Lebourgeois | |
10 | Galon de Vire | F. Lagadeuc | |
11 | Atik Dl | P.-Y. Verva | |
12 | Carla du Houlme | J. Travers | |
13 | Di Maggio | F. Nivard | |
14 | Flash de Vely | S. Ernault | |
15 | Gold River | A. Abrivard | |
16 | Gai Printemps | F. Gence |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Just Love You | 11:25 | 11 | P C | 9-7-6-1-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix Ampia Mede Sm | 11:55 | 8 | P C | 7-5-3-4-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Flamme du Goutier | 12:25 | 9 | P C | 9-4-2-5-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix Idéale du Chêne | 12:57 | 11 | P C | 7-1-11-9-10 | R |
Non-partants : 202 - 712
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Masina | 11:40 | 12 | P C | 11-8-10-9-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix Antigone | 12:10 | 16 | P C | 16-7-9-4-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Bretonnière | 12:43 | 18 | P C | 16-12-18-15-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Espoir | 13:12 | 11 | P C | 7-8-10-9-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Mimosas | 13:40 | 12 | P C | 8-9-12-7-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Société du Cheval Français | 14:15 | 18 | P C | 3-15-17-1-16 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Rameaux | 15:05 | 13 | P C | 1-7-8-5-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix Aropiz Sepal | 15:33 | 12 | P C | 3-4-7-2-1 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 106 - 815
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Bouleaux | 13:26 | 7 | P C | 3-7-4-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Trois Massifs | 14:00 | 8 | P C | 5-3-7-6-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Chapelle-la-Reine | 14:50 | 7 | P C | 7-6-2-1-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Malmontagne | 15:19 | 9 | P C | 3-8-7-2-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Barnolets | 15:47 | 8 | P C | 6-3-2-4-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Peupliers | 16:17 | 11 | P C | 3-1-2-8-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Dame Jouanne | 17:03 | 12 | P C | 3-2-5-8-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Cour des Adieux | 17:34 | 15 | P C | 11-2-3-14-4 | R | ||
9 | Prix de la Forêt des Trois Pignons | 18:10 | 14 | P C | 5-9-12-6-2 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 501 - 602
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Jonquilles | 18:44 | 9 | P C | 8-7-9-4-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Tulipes | 19:17 | 13 | P C | 5-7-1-2-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Pâquerettes | 19:54 | 11 | P C | 4-5-2-3-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Primevères | 20:31 | 13 | P C | 1-3-9-5-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Violettes | 20:57 | 14 | P C | 2-12-4-10-14 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Lilas | 21:24 | 13 | P C | 7-12-13-3-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Marguerites | 21:51 | 12 | P C | 6-10-11-12-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Coquelicots | 22:18 | 14 | P C | 14-4-3-7-8 | R |
Non-partants : 220 - 224 - 227 - 228 - 517 - 716 - 721 - 723 - 725 - 726
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jcb Triumph Hurdle | 13:30 | 15 | P C | 14-12-15-5-3 | R | ||
2 | County Handicap Hurdle | 14:10 | 24 | P C | 23-2-14-1-6 | R | ||
3 | Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle | 14:50 | 20 | P C | 17-1-13-9-19 | R | ||
4 | Boodles Cheltenham Gold Cup Chase | 15:30 | 13 | P C | 6-3-4-9-10 | R | ||
5 | St. James's Place Festival Challenge Cup Open Hunters' Chase | 16:10 | 23 | P C | 18-12-21-19-6 | R | ||
6 | Mares' Chase | 16:50 | 9 | P C | 3-1-8-9-2 | R | ||
7 | Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle | 17:30 | 21 | P C | 8-7-20-2-5 | R |