Reunion du jeudi 16/03/2023
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 103
C1
- Prix de Cauvicourt
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Duel du Gers | M. Abrivard | |
2 | Etonnant | A. Abrivard | |
3 | Gospel Pat | F. Nivard | |
4 | Dexter Chatho | F. Lagadeuc | |
5 | Elvis du Vallon | E. Raffin | |
6 | Ce Bello Romain | M. Mottier | |
7 | Capital Mail | G. Gelormini | |
8 | Flore de Janeiro | F. Blandin | |
9 | Cyriel d'Atom | H. Huygens | |
10 | Girolamo | A. Lhérété | |
11 | Flaubert Gédé | A. Collette | |
12 | Emir de Rebomard | R. Lamy | |
13 | Galipette Pierji | Ch.-A. Mary | |
14 | Digne et Droit | Y. Lebourgeois | |
15 | Falcon d'Ourville | B. Rochard | |
16 | Impressionist | L. Baudron |
Non-partants : 204 - 307 - 501 - 604 - 609 - 707 - 802 - 902
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4Racing Welcomes You Work Riders Maiden Plate | 11:06 | 14 | C | 3-10-7-2-9 | R | ||
2 | Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Juvenile Plate | 11:35 | 8 | P C | 1-2-8-6-7 | R | ||
3 | Racing240 For Racing For You Juvenile Plate | 12:05 | 8 | P C | 6-8-1-4-5 | R | ||
4 | betontab.co.za Maiden Plate | 12:35 | 11 | P C | 3-9-5-11-2 | R | ||
5 | Play Soccer 6 10 And 13 Classified Stakes | 13:05 | 12 | P C | 4-9-6-11-5 | R | ||
6 | 4Racing.tv FM 88 Divided Handicap | 13:45 | 10 | C | 2-1-7-6-5 | R | ||
7 | Computaform Online FM 69 Divided Handicap | 14:20 | 12 | C | 10-5-4-11-3 | R | ||
8 | Racehorse Owners Association MR 66 Handicap | 14:56 | 12 | C | 10-3-9-5-7 | R | ||
9 | Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 18 March MR 68 Handicap | 15:35 | 12 | C | 3-8-1-7-9 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 206 - 606 - 713
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Jas Blanc | 11:20 | 6 | P C | 1-5-2-3-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Carqueiranne | 11:50 | 8 | P C | 1-5-3-7-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Font Rousse | 12:20 | 8 | P C | 1-3-4-6-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix de l'Estaque | 12:50 | 9 | P C | 2-9-6-4-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Pierre Maurel | 13:25 | 9 | P C | 3-8-4-1-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix Jules Morgan | 14:07 | 10 | P C | 2-1-3-5-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Massif de l'Etoile | 14:46 | 13 | P C | 10-9-3-5-12 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Garlaban | 15:18 | 14 | P C | 14-4-1-12-11 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 309 - 312
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Magnolias | 17:05 | 10 | P C | 6-2-5-9-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Capucines | 17:40 | 14 | P C | 9-2-8-4-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Jonquilles | 18:15 | 12 | P C | 11-3-8-7-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Printemps | 18:48 | 11 | P C | 6-10-4-5-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Pensées | 19:16 | 14 | P C | 7-4-6-10-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Myosotis | 19:45 | 10 | P C | 1-6-3-7-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Muguet | 20:15 | 12 | P C | 1-6-12-5-3 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Tulipes | 20:45 | 11 | P C | 11-1-3-5-4 | R |
Non-partants : 106
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jockeys' Handicap | 18:00 | 8 | C | 1-3-2-7-4 | R | ||
2 | Fillies' Novice Stakes | 18:30 | 11 | C | 4-9-5-2-11 | R | ||
3 | Handicap | 19:00 | 6 | C | 1-2-3-5-4 | R | ||
4 | Handicap | 19:30 | 8 | 1-9-4-5-6 | R | |||
5 | Handicap | 20:00 | 5 | C | 4-1-3-2-5 | R | ||
6 | Galleywood Handicap | 20:30 | 8 | C | 5-1-6-3-7 | R |
Non-partants : 103 - 104 - 216 - 523 - 525 - 526 - 713 - 721 - 724
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turners Novices' Chase | 13:30 | 7 | P C | 8-7-6-1-9 | R | ||
2 | Pertemps Network Final Handicap Hurdle | 14:10 | 23 | P C | 5-1-11-9-12 | R | ||
3 | Ryanair Chase | 14:50 | 9 | P C | 3-9-7-4-6 | R | ||
4 | Paddy Power Stayers' Hurdle | 15:30 | 11 | P C | 10-3-11-4-7 | R | ||
5 | Magners Plate Handicap Chase | 16:10 | 23 | P C | 13-6-16-18-1 | R | ||
6 | Jack de Bromhead Mares' Novices' Hurdle | 16:50 | 21 | P C | 3-2-9-1-16 | R | ||
7 | Fulke Walwyn Kim Muir Challenge Cup Amateur Jockeys' Handicap Chase C2 | 17:30 | 23 | P C | 22-15-1-6-9 | R |
Non-partants : 102 - 312 - 313 - 314 - 315 - 316 - 403 - 504 - 607 - 801 - 808 - 911
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiden Special Weight 1600 | 17:43 | 8 | C | 5-3-7-6-4 | R | ||
2 | Claiming 1100 | 18:12 | 7 | C | 4-3-2-6-5 | R | ||
3 | Maiden Claiming 1100 | 18:42 | 16 | C | 6-9-8-10-7 | R | ||
4 | Starter Allowance 1200 | 19:10 | 6 | C | 4-6-5-1-2 | R | ||
5 | Maiden Optional Claiming 1100 | 19:42 | 13 | C | 9-7-1-8-2 | R | ||
6 | Claiming 1600 | 20:11 | 8 | C | 8-4-3-5-6 | R | ||
7 | Maiden Special Weight 1200 | 20:41 | 9 | C | 7-2-1-4-8 | R | ||
8 | Allowance Optional Claiming 1400 | 21:10 | 8 | C | 5-7-6-2-4 | R | ||
9 | Maiden Special Weight 1600 | 21:39 | 11 | C | 10-1-4-7-5 | R |