Reunion du mercredi 15/03/2023
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 306 - 705 - 715
C1
- Prix du Centre d'Entraînement
- Départ 13:55
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nighthab | P. Bazire | |
2 | Khochenko | A. Pouchin | |
3 | Gaidar | M. Barzalona | |
4 | Népalais | S. Pasquier | |
5 | Portalis | T. Piccone | |
6 | Lorenzo de Medici | C. Soumillon | |
7 | Ridwaan | C. Lecoeuvre | |
8 | Eaglehawk | A. Madamet | |
9 | Fayona | O. d'Andigné | |
10 | Gemmyo | T. Trullier | |
11 | Super Super Sonic | M. Guyon | |
12 | Early Light | I. Mendizabal | |
13 | Out Of Time | C. Demuro | |
14 | Chief Mambo | E. Hardouin | |
15 | Nosdargent | S. Ruis | |
16 | Joli Prince | A. Lemaitre |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peng Chau Handicap | 11:45 | 12 | P C | 12-2-7-5-6 | R | ||
2 | Ma Wan Handicap | 12:15 | 12 | P C | 8-5-9-10-11 | R | ||
3 | Lamma Island Handicap | 12:45 | 12 | P C | 9-8-10-2-12 | R | ||
4 | Green Island Handicap | 13:15 | 12 | P C | 8-5-3-12-9 | R | ||
5 | The Ireland Trophy | 13:45 | 12 | P C | 7-8-3-11-10 | R | ||
6 | Green Island Handicap | 14:15 | 12 | P C | 2-1-10-6-8 | R | ||
7 | Cheung Chau Handicap | 14:45 | 10 | P C | 2-6-5-7-8 | R | ||
8 | Lamma Island Handicap | 15:15 | 12 | P C | 10-1-9-5-2 | R | ||
9 | Ap Lei Chau Handicap | 15:50 | 12 | P C | 2-5-6-4-9 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 206 - 305 - 811
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Nemours | 12:00 | 9 | P C | 2-4-6-3-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Colonel Lapadu-Hargues | 14:12 | 7 | P C | 7-4-3-1-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Tillaie | 14:42 | 11 | P C | 10-3-9-6-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Jean Souilhe | 15:38 | 8 | P C | 1-7-2-4-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix Gautier de la Selle | 16:15 | 11 | P C | 11-8-2-5-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Dix Cors Royal | 16:47 | 8 | P C | 5-3-2-7-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Société des Courses du Pin | 17:18 | 10 | P C | 6-4-2-9-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Dammarie-les-Lys | 17:47 | 13 | P C | 9-3-4-6-2 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 112
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Laroquebrou | 17:02 | 16 | P C | 9-14-15-16-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Nanterre | 17:38 | 16 | P C | 2-3-12-15-13 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Contrexéville | 18:12 | 13 | P C | 9-6-11-12-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Tournemire | 18:45 | 10 | P C | 3-5-7-4-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Bagnolet | 19:15 | 8 | P C | 4-7-6-1-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'Alène d'Or | 19:45 | 14 | P C | 3-2-14-9-12 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Gave | 20:15 | 8 | P C | 7-8-5-3-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Tremblay-en-France | 20:45 | 10 | P C | 9-10-6-7-2 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novice Stakes | 18:00 | 5 | 3-1-4-2-5 | R | |||
2 | Restricted Novice Stakes | 18:30 | 14 | C | 4-8/13-11-6 | R | ||
3 | Road To The Kentucky Derby Conditions Stakes | 19:00 | 7 | C | 2-1-7-4-3 | R | ||
4 | Handicap Class 3 | 19:30 | 7 | C | 1-6-2-7-4 | R | ||
5 | Cheltenham Races Handicap | 20:00 | 9 | 8-10-6-4-12 | R | |||
6 | Handicap Class 6 | 20:30 | 12 | 3-12-6-9-7 | R |
Non-partants : 202 - 327 - 328 - 613 - 621 - 622 - 713 - 723 - 724
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballymore Novices' Hurdle | 14:30 | 10 | P C | 7-3-2-4-8 | R | ||
2 | Brown Advisory Novices' Chase | 15:10 | 10 | P C | 8-4-3-5-11 | R | ||
3 | Coral Cup Handicap Hurdle | 15:53 | 26 | P C | 14-21-18-4-15 | R | ||
4 | Betway Queen Mother Champion Chase | 15:30 | 7 | P C | 4-1-6-2-3 | R | ||
5 | Glenfarclas Chase | 16:10 | 16 | P C | 4-10-9-12-13 | R | ||
6 | Johnny Henderson Grand Annual Challenge Cup Handicap Chase | 16:50 | 19 | P C | 16-18-19-4-3 | R | ||
7 | Weatherbys Champion Bumper | 17:30 | 21 | P C | 1-9-5-14-12 | R |
Non-partants : 112 - 305 - 402 - 405 - 507 - 606 - 712
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Avignon | 18:15 | 12 | C | 5-10-2-8-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Caen | 18:39 | 7 | C | 4-6-1-5-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Enghien | 19:03 | 13 | C | 3-2-6-10-13 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Fougères | 19:27 | 12 | C | 8-11-6-1-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Graignes | 19:51 | 12 | C | 5-1-4-6-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Lisieux | 20:13 | 12 | C | 1-3-4-8-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Machecoul | 20:41 | 12 | C | 6-8-4-1-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Madinina | 21:03 | 9 | C | 3-9-8-2-5 | R | ||
9 | Prix de Reims | 21:26 | 15 | C | 12-9-11-6-15 | R | ||
10 | Prix de Saumur | 21:51 | 12 | C | 1-2-5-10-4 | R |