Reunion du mercredi 08/02/2023
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 110 - 203 - 410 - 502 - 703 - 707 - 813 - 814
C1
- Prix de Châteauroux
- Départ 13:55
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elène Bourgeoise | A. Abrivard | |
2 | Havbergs Knight | Ch. Martens | |
3 | Zante Laser | F. Nivard | |
4 | Fanatic Flash | D. Thomain | |
5 | Fulmida | E. Raffin | |
6 | Filhio de Lou | L. Abrivard | |
7 | Fusée des Vaux | L. J. Legros | |
8 | Feu de Révolte | P.-Y. Verva | |
9 | Atik Dl | M. Pistone | |
10 | Sam The Man | Y. Lebourgeois | |
11 | Criterion | B. Rochard | |
12 | Dats So Cool | M. Mottier | |
13 | Zorro Wind | M. Abrivard | |
14 | Gilmour | P. P. Ploquin | |
15 | Rotate | B. Robin |
Non-partants : 302
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuk Sau Handicap | 11:45 | 12 | P C | 12-2-10-4-11 | R | ||
2 | Yik Yam Handicap | 12:15 | 12 | P C | 3-12-6-9-4 | R | ||
3 | Wang Tak Handicap | 12:45 | 12 | P C | 8-7-4-11-10 | R | ||
4 | King Kwong Handicap | 13:15 | 10 | P C | 3-6-2-4-1 | R | ||
5 | Village Handicap | 13:45 | 12 | P C | 12-4-1-7-10 | R | ||
6 | Sing Woo Handicap | 14:15 | 11 | P C | 10-9-3-1-4 | R | ||
7 | Shan Kwong Handicap | 14:45 | 11 | P C | 4-9-10-1-11 | R | ||
8 | Blue Pool Handicap | 15:15 | 12 | P C | 12-10-5-7-3 | R | ||
9 | Tsui Man Handicap | 15:50 | 12 | P C | 1-3-10-11-4 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 105 - 803
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Sauveterre de Béarn | 12:00 | 5 | P C | 2-3-1-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Christian Mahé | 12:30 | 7 | P C | 5-4-3-7-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix Amaury de Cazanove | 13:01 | 9 | P C | 7-9-5-4-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Garlin | 13:31 | 11 | P C | 3-2-1-9-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Ferdinant Riant | 14:12 | 9 | P C | 8-2-6-5-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix René Sirvain | 14:47 | 10 | P C | 6-9-7-2-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Laruns | 15:24 | 13 | P C | 2-5-12-6-1 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Baretous | 15:59 | 11 | P C | 11-2-5-1-9 | R |
Terrain : Standard
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Romarin | 16:37 | 10 | P C | 7-6-2-9-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Sarriette | 17:10 | 9 | P C | 3-4-1-7-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Platanes | 17:42 | 8 | P C | 2-4-6-1-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Pins Parasols | 18:15 | 9 | P C | 4-1-3-2-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Maquis | 18:45 | 9 | P C | 1-5-9-3-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix des Cédrats | 19:15 | 8 | P C | 1-7-4-6-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Thym | 19:45 | 10 | P C | 1-2-8-9-4 | R |
Terrain : Standard
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novice Stakes (class 5) | 17:30 | 7 | C | 3-4-5-1-2 | R | ||
2 | Classified Stakes (class 6) | 18:00 | 12 | 12-5-6-11-7 | R | |||
3 | Handicap (class 5) | 18:30 | 13 | 4-5-2-1-10 | R | |||
4 | Handicap (class 6) | 19:00 | 9 | C | 6-2-1-3-9 | R | ||
5 | Fillies' Handicap (class 5) | 19:30 | 5 | C | 3-1-2-4-5 | R | ||
6 | Conditions Stakes (class 2) | 20:00 | 8 | C | 1-3-8-2/4 | R | ||
7 | Classified Stakes (class 6) | 20:30 | 9 | C | 9-1-5-4-8 | R |
Non-partants : 105 - 501 - 911 - 1008
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Alpha Barbès | 18:15 | 9 | C | 3-1-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Courlis du Pont | 18:39 | 10 | C | 1-6-3-2-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix Bonheur du Tillard | 19:03 | 12 | C | 11-10-5-7-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Express Road | 19:27 | 12 | C | 1-10-5-12-2 | R | ||
5 | Prix Etoile des Blaves | 19:51 | 15 | C | 8-15-4-7-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Frascati | 20:13 | 10 | C | 1-9-5-3-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix Grâce Ducal | 20:41 | 12 | C | 12-10-5-1-11 | R | ||
8 | Prix Glorieuse du Bois | 21:03 | 12 | C | 8-12-4-3-6 | R | ||
9 | Prix Revenue | 21:26 | 12 | C | 3-6-8-5-4 | R | ||
10 | Prix Vasterbo Daylight | 21:51 | 12 | C | 1-10-4-12-2 | R |