Reunion du jeudi 24/11/2022
Terrain : Bon
C1
- Prix de Sillé-le-Guillaume
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Favori de l'Iton | F. Nivard | |
2 | Enzo River | T. Constans | |
3 | Erolina | Ch. Martens | |
4 | Dragster de Bomo | D. Bonne | |
5 | El Santo Haufor | Ch. Bigeon | |
6 | Eclair du Mirel | B. Blachet | |
7 | Falco Berry | N. Bazire | |
8 | Faster Syga | L.-C. Abrivard | |
9 | Ezalyo Smart | F. Lagadeuc | |
10 | Forum Meslois | G. Gelormini | |
11 | Diadème Blue | J.-Ph. Mary | |
12 | Etoile de Quesny | D. Thomain | |
13 | Fée de Ranchval | M. Abrivard | |
14 | Espoir d'Elphigny | A. Desmottes | |
15 | Cagnoise d'Agon | E. Raffin | |
16 | Flower Ball | M. Mottier |
Non-partants : 105 - 402 - 508 - 706
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Galapagos | 11:35 | 12 | P C | 2-7-1-4-12 | R | ||
2 | Tortue Géante | 12:05 | 14 | P C | 1-6-8-3-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Origin Of Species | 12:35 | 14 | P C | 8-4-6-1-3 | R | ||
4 | Prix Darwin | 13:05 | 14 | P C | 10-14-3-9-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Master And Commander | 13:35 | 11 | C | 9-4-5-7-2 | R | ||
6 | Wathba Stallions Junior Cham'ship | 14:05 | 9 | C | 4-1-2-3-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix Beagle | 14:38 | 10 | C | 9-1-4-2-8 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 308 - 502 - 803
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Formentin | 11:20 | 8 | P C | 5-1-6-7-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Boucle d'en Haut | 11:50 | 9 | P C | 4-9-6-7-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Bois de la Tuilerie | 12:20 | 15 | P C | 5-2-6-1-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Pitons | 12:52 | 16 | P C | 7-4-5-13-14 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Monticules | 13:27 | 16 | P C | 6-1-9-15-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix de l'Orme | 14:09 | 13 | P C | 13-3-6-11-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Valois Multier | 14:45 | 14 | P C | 8-4-1-10-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix des Buttes | 15:20 | 16 | P C | 4-14-9-1-13 | R | ||
9 | Prix des Canters | 15:55 | 16 | P C | 10-15-16-4-2 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 313 - 710
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Ville de Carentan-les-Marais | 16:30 | 14 | P C | 5-8-3-12-14 | R | ||
2 | Prix Intermarché Carentan | 17:02 | 11 | P C | 4-7-9-5-10 | R | ||
3 | Prix Garage Hubert Fortin | 17:37 | 14 | P C | 4-11-14-2-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix Madame Raymond Rigault | 18:15 | 14 | P C | 4-2-6-8-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Bar PMU "Relais de Saint-Jean" | 18:45 | 14 | P C | 12-4-1-3-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix Rival Concept Publicité | 19:15 | 14 | P C | 7-11-4-1-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix I.D.M. | 19:45 | 14 | P C | 8-6-3-9-14 | R | ||
8 | Prix Cormoran Bois | 20:15 | 10 | P C | 4-8-10-7-1 | R |
Non-partants : 203
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Final Torneig Trotador Frances | 18:30 | 12 | P C | 4-3-5-2-7 | R | ||
2 | Premi Nathan Twist | 19:00 | 15 | P C | 2-9-14-5-7 | R | ||
3 | Premi Malone | 19:30 | 9 | P C | 2-8-5-3-6 | R | ||
4 | Premi Ole Ole Mixo | 20:00 | 12 | P C | 1-3-10-4-12 | R | ||
5 | Premi Nardon Df | 20:30 | 7 | P C | 4-5-3-6-7 | R |
Non-partants : 205 - 206 - 305 - 401 - 501 - 508 - 602
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Premio Nina de Rojo | 20:45 | 10 | C | 9-8-2-1-3 | R | ||
3 | Premio Noche de Aquellas | 21:15 | 8 | C | 7-1-4-8-3 | R | ||
4 | Premio Noble Pingo | 21:50 | 10 | C | 2-7-6-4-9 | R | ||
5 | Premio Novelon | 22:20 | 10 | C | 5-10-4-7-2 | R | ||
6 | Premio Nanking | 22:50 | 9 | C | 6-8-9-3-1 | R | ||
7 | Premio Nistel Roy | 23:15 | 10 | C | 2-7-6-9-4 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 102 - 611 - 815 - 910
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Levasseur Receptions (Gr. A) | 16:00 | 13 | P C | 4-7-9-11-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Sellerie Menand et Fille (Gr. B) | 16:30 | 13 | P C | 7-12-4-8-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Delaunay Productions | 17:00 | 11 | P C | 2-3-6-9-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Paris Courses (Gr. A) | 17:30 | 13 | P C | 2-13-5-6-8 | R | ||
5 | Prix BMW (Gr. B) | 18:00 | 13 | P C | 8-9-5-11-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix J2FK Conseil (Gr. C) | 18:30 | 12 | P C | 10-8-5-4-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Domaine de Forges-les-Eaux | 19:00 | 16 | P C | 12-8-16-5-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Dj Set Upsilone | 19:30 | 18 | P C | 9-18-8-11-12 | R | ||
9 | Prix du Dj Set Tad | 20:00 | 16 | P C | 13-5-7-3-11 | R |