Reunion du mardi 20/09/2022
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 308 - 310 - 503 - 506 - 806
C2
- Prix Calabrais
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ma Beauté | L. Philipperon | |
2 | Hopi du Mathan | G. Masure | |
3 | Golden Witch | T. Chevillard | |
4 | Take The Risk | V. Morin | |
5 | Valenteene | J. Da Silva | |
6 | Odela | T. Beaurain | |
7 | Kheli Light | C. Lefebvre | |
8 | Missed Cue | J. Reveley | |
9 | One More Light | B. Lestrade | |
10 | Baltaya | D. Gallon | |
11 | Kap Sky | D. Salmon | |
12 | Hoplaboum | N. Ferreira | |
13 | Impulse Précieuse | A. Desvaux | |
14 | Kenote | T. Vabois |
Non-partants : 201
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Alençon | 11:35 | 12 | P C | 3-4-2-10-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Condé-sur-Sarthe | 12:05 | 10 | P C | 4-2-3-7-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Arçonnay | 12:35 | 12 | P C | 6-12-7-10-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Damigny | 13:05 | 10 | P C | 9-5-2-3-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Colombiers (Genybet) | 13:25 | 10 | P C | 3-2-10-1-6 | R |
Terrain : Souple
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Pierre Biancone | 11:50 | 6 | P C | 5-3-1-4-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix Yves Saint-Martin | 12:22 | 7 | P C | 3-5-4-6-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix Micheline Leurson | 12:50 | 9 | P C | 1-6-8-9-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix Alain de Royer-Dupré | 13:25 | 11 | P C | 3-5-2-1-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Bernard de Saint-Seine | 14:07 | 14 | P C | 6-14-3-5-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix Freddy Head | 14:42 | 14 | P C | 1-2-6-4-7 | R | ||
7 | Prix d'Evreux - Porte de Normandie | 15:17 | 14 | P C | 6-8-10-2-5 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 708
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Velleda | 15:54 | 10 | P C | 6-2-5-4-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Beaucaire | 16:29 | 11 | P C | 4-2-1-5-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix Enis | 17:04 | 10 | P C | 8-3-5-2-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Bazet | 17:39 | 14 | P C | 12-7-13-11-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix Aludra | 18:15 | 12 | P C | 5-4-12-10-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Goberta | 18:47 | 13 | P C | 9-11-12-2-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix Sagitta | 19:17 | 16 | P C | 13-1-6-7-12 | R | ||
8 | Prix Centaurus | 19:49 | 12 | P C | 1-9-8-6-10 | R |
Non-partants : 202 - 402 - 508
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Zeturf | 18:30 | 16 | P C | 3-8-15-5-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Eurotiercé Partenaire Officiel | 19:02 | 16 | P C | 10-6-5-16-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix d'Amiens | 19:35 | 16 | P C | 16-6-5-1-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Capelle | 20:09 | 16 | P C | 16-1-8-5-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Croisé-Laroche (Genybet) | 20:33 | 16 | P C | 6-9-5-16-4 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Arras (Genybet) | 21:10 | 9 | P C | 8-9-6-5-2 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Dames (Genybet) | 21:38 | 11 | P C | 6-1-9-5-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Abbeville (Genybet) | 22:05 | 11 | P C | 10-1-4-2-11 | R |
Non-partants : 110 - 608
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Zorro Dorado | 20:45 | 16 | C | 6-8-14-2-13 | R | ||
2 | Premio Zalamena | 21:20 | 10 | C | 1-8-7-2-4 | R | ||
3 | Premio Gonfalone S. | 21:50 | 6 | C | 1-4-5-2-3 | R | ||
4 | Premio Zarpazo | 22:20 | 10 | C | 2-10-9-1-3 | R | ||
5 | Premio Zicco | 22:50 | 9 | C | 7-2-9-8-3 | R | ||
6 | Premio Zanvacce | 23:20 | 9 | C | 3-2-1-7-4 | R |