Reunion du vendredi 10/06/2022
Terrain : Bon
C3
- Prix Titania
- Départ 20:15
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zante Laser | A. Abrivard | |
2 | First du Bois | P.-Y. Verva | |
3 | Vicki Laksmy | F. Lagadeuc | |
4 | Futur du Chêne | A. Duperche | |
5 | Fable du Plessis | P. P. Ploquin | |
6 | Falco Berry | J.-M. Bazire | |
7 | Formi | M. Abrivard | |
8 | Fille du Chêne | A. Lamy | |
9 | Erolina | Ch. Martens | |
10 | Evita Madrik | F. Ouvrie | |
11 | Flash Gordon | D. Thomain | |
12 | Faredgio Menuet | E. Raffin | |
13 | Diego du Houlet | G. Gelormini | |
14 | Dolce d'Ebane | A. Barrier | |
15 | Eberton | J. Guelpa |
Non-partants : 401
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diergeneeskunde Glas Tct Driejarigen Criterium | 11:10 | 8 | P C | 4-6-3-1-7 | R | ||
2 | Prix de l'Amitié Wolvega - Mons | 11:35 | 10 | P C | 5-4-8-1-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Russel November - Oslo 2009 | 12:05 | 10 | P C | 2-6-7-5-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix de l'Amitié Wolvega - Son Pardo | 12:35 | 11 | P C | 3-5-9-10-2 | R | ||
5 | Nl Pharma Tct Driejarigen Criterium | 13:05 | 8 | P C | 5-8-1-6-3 | R | ||
6 | Criterium Der Vierjarigen | 13:35 | 5 | P C | 1-5-2-4-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix Tjaarda | 14:05 | 10 | P C | 10-3-2-7-8 | R |
Non-partants : 512 - 513
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Roman Fièvre de Cheval | 11:50 | 9 | P C | 2-3-7-4-9 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Jonquilles | 12:20 | 9 | P C | 3-7-5-4-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Lys | 12:50 | 16 | P C | 9-4-8-11-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Camélias | 13:22 | 13 | P C | 9-10-4-3-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Anémones | 13:57 | 13 | P C | 11-2-3-1-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Peaky Blinders | 14:32 | 13 | P C | 8-7-1-11-9 | R | ||
7 | Prix Rca la Radio | 15:09 | 13 | P C | 11-3-6-8-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix Journal Nantes Sport | 15:42 | 13 | P C | 10-1-2-8-13 | R |
Terrain : Souple
-
Non-partants : 804 - 806 - 808 - 902 - 913 - 916
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Rémy | 13:06 | 5 | P C | 1-4-2-3-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Carlepont | 13:40 | 11 | P C | 3-5-2-4-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Belles Demoiselles | 14:15 | 8 | P C | 8-5-1-6-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix Karakontie | 14:50 | 10 | P C | 4-10-5-7-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Bethisy Saint-Martin | 15:26 | 11 | P C | 5-8-7-1-10 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Tremble | 16:00 | 16 | P C | 16-4-1-5-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix Saint-Léger-aux-Bois | 16:35 | 16 | P C | 15-9-5-3-14 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Saint-Jean-aux-Bois | 17:11 | 18 | P C | 3-16-11-18-1 | R | ||
9 | Prix des Beaux Monts | 17:53 | 16 | P C | 5-1-9-8-10 | R | ||
10 | Prix des Frondaisons | 18:24 | 16 | P C | 4-8-3-2/10 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 305
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Aéroport Deauville Normandie | 16:17 | 12 | P C | 3-6-10-12-11 | R | ||
2 | Prix Association Cassandra | 16:52 | 17 | P C | 17-15-8-1-2 | R | ||
3 | Prix Cerza | 17:34 | 16 | P C | 3-8-7-6-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Restaurant Le Tosny | 18:08 | 13 | P C | 5-2-4-1-11 | R | ||
5 | Prix Multi-Pierres Lisieux | 18:40 | 17 | P C | 6-7-17-15-14 | R | ||
6 | Prix le Marmiton Lisieux | 19:16 | 14 | P C | 2-13-10-6-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix la maison.fr | 19:50 | 13 | P C | 6-9-1-3-5 | R | ||
8 | Prix Mercure Hôtel - Lisieux | 20:32 | 10 | P C | 10-7-8-3-5 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 203 - 209 - 402 - 603 - 807
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Quo Vadis | 19:00 | 9 | C | 9-6-4-3-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Cazaubon | 19:34 | 12 | C | 12-10-8-11-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix de l'Hippodrome de Zonza | 20:02 | 16 | C | 3-1-14-5-13 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Marquise | 20:30 | 15 | C | 14-4-5-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Conseil Départemental de Haute-Garonne | 21:02 | 14 | C | 9-4-8-11-14 | R | ||
6 | Grand Prix Baron d'Ardeuil Aoc Buzet | 21:40 | 11 | C | 10-4-6-9-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de l'Aude | 22:08 | 12 | C | 7-6-2-1-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix du Gers | 22:35 | 15 | C | 15-12-14-13-5 | R |