Reunion du vendredi 03/06/2022
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 209 - 510
C4
- Prix Kissa
- Départ 20:17
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | El Matador | F. Ouvrie | |
2 | Flash Gordon | D. Thomain | |
3 | Easy Maza | R. Derieux | |
4 | Fabulous Dream | M. Abrivard | |
5 | Eolien de Chenu | A. Abrivard | |
6 | Ekiango de Nile | A. Lamy | |
7 | Fleuron d'Acadie | J.-L. Cl. Dersoir | |
8 | Foxtrot Nobless | Y. Lebourgeois | |
9 | Eberton | J. Guelpa | |
10 | Di Maggio | P. Vercruysse | |
11 | Frégate Mesloise | G. Gelormini | |
12 | Erasme Williams | Ph. Daugeard | |
13 | Douglas du Pont | B. Rochard | |
14 | De la Chenevière | F. Lecanu | |
15 | Fée de Ranchval | E. Raffin |
Non-partants : 201 - 207
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolvega Spring Trophy | 11:25 | 7 | P C | 4-6-7-1-5 | R | ||
2 | Prix Officer Stephen | 11:55 | 9 | P C | 6-4-9-8-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Mister F Daag | 12:31 | 8 | P C | 3-5-6-4-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix Etonnant - Anthony Barrier | 12:59 | 11 | P C | 2-7-3-4-6 | R | ||
5 | Prix 1-2-3 Breeders Course | 13:26 | 8 | P C | 1-3-5-2-8 | R |
Non-partants : 208 - 211 - 304
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Venaco | 12:10 | 10 | P C | 1-10-7-5-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Propriano | 12:47 | 14 | P C | 7-5-2-1-4 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Zonza | 13:15 | 10 | P C | 9-10-8-3-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Biguglia | 13:48 | 10 | P C | 1-7-2-6-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix de Bastia | 14:17 | 15 | P C | 8-1-2-5-7 | R | ||
6 | Prix d'Ajaccio | 14:48 | 8 | P C | 7-2-6-8-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Prunelli Di Fium'orbo | 15:18 | 15 | P C | 13-11-8-12-9 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Levie | 15:47 | 12 | P C | 3-7-6-9-8 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 916
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de Caisnes | 13:32 | 9 | P C | 4-6-3-9-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix de Saint-Just-en-Chaussée | 14:03 | 5 | P C | 3-4-2-5-1 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Bethisy Saint-Pierre | 14:32 | 12 | P C | 11-4-7/12-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Fontaine Roch | 15:04 | 11 | P C | 1-3-7-5-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Puits d'Orléans | 15:31 | 11 | P C | 6-3-8-1-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Francières | 16:00 | 14 | P C | 12-6-7-1-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Puits d'Antin | 16:32 | 11 | P C | 8-2-11-10-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Saint-Sauveur | 17:06 | 12 | P C | 1-6-7-10-5 | R | ||
9 | Prix des Ruines de Champlieu | 17:51 | 18 | P C | 3-14-10-7-13 | R |
Terrain : Bon souple
-
Non-partants : 310 - 613
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Pont-Long | 16:48 | 7 | P C | 7-1-2-5-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix du Touch | 17:19 | 8 | P C | 2-3-4-6-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix de Bouconne | 18:07 | 11 | P C | 1-8-3-2-7 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Boulingrin | 18:44 | 10 | P C | 5-8-4-1-3 | R | ||
5 | Critérium des Jeunes à 12,5% | 19:19 | 10 | P C | 1-3-9-2-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Quitaine - Wathba Stallions Cup | 19:52 | 14 | P C | 11-4-3-7-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix des Minimes | 20:35 | 7 | P C | 3-1-4-7-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix Aïssa - Prix Véronique Briat | 21:05 | 12 | P C | 8-5-1-4-2 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cazoo Woodcote British Ebf Stakes | 14:00 | 12 | C | 3-8-2-11-10 | R | ||
2 | World Pool Handicap | 14:35 | 15 | 8-5-2-6-16 | R | |||
3 | Dahlbury Coronation Cup | 15:10 | 6 | P C | 2-6-1-4-5 | R | ||
4 | Cazoo Handicap | 15:45 | 14 | C | 5-2-8-13-11 | R | ||
5 | Cazoo Oaks | 16:30 | 11 | P C | 10-2-5-1-3 | R | ||
6 | Poundland Surrey Stakes | 17:10 | 7 | C | 3-6-1-2-4 | R | ||
7 | Cazoo Derby Festival Handicap | 17:45 | 15 | 15-11-7-3-1 | R |