Reunion du jeudi 07/04/2022
Terrain : Collant
C1
- Prix de l'Opération Overlord
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Full Précieux | C. Grosbois | |
2 | Khochenko | E. Hardouin | |
3 | Chasselay | C. Soumillon | |
4 | Népalais | S. Pasquier | |
5 | Exciting | C. Demuro | |
6 | Val Bassett | I. Mendizabal | |
7 | King Cobra | M. Barzalona | |
8 | Sagano | M. Guyon | |
9 | My Charming Prince | T. Bachelot | |
10 | Lettyt Fight | T. Piccone | |
11 | By The Way | A. Lemaitre | |
12 | Letty's Marvel | A. Duporté | |
13 | Super Super Sonic | G. Benoist | |
14 | Jaayiz | Benj. Marie | |
15 | Hank Moody | A. Pouchin | |
16 | Kahuna | F. Veron |
Non-partants : 208 - 210
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix des Cigognes - 2e série | 11:35 | 11 | P C | 6-11-2-5-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix de l'Amitié Franco-Suisse | 12:07 | 13 | P C | 6-3-12-4-7 | R | ||
3 | Prix des Cigognes - 1re série | 12:39 | 11 | P C | 11-6-9-8-10 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Divonne-les-Bains | 13:09 | 11 | P C | 9-4-2-10-6 | R |
Non-partants : 109 - 112 - 302 - 508 - 805
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Meuse | 11:50 | 15 | P C | 3-15-14-5-2 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Haute-Corse | 12:22 | 15 | P C | 5-11-13-15-8 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Brière | 12:54 | 9 | P C | 1-3-8-5-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Gironde | 13:25 | 14 | P C | 4-2-13-5-9 | R | ||
5 | Prix du Périgord | 14:07 | 12 | P C | 2-6-5-7-3 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Cher | 14:42 | 16 | P C | 2-3-9-1-5 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Lannemezan | 15:17 | 12 | P C | 8-11-9-1-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix Jean Boillereau - Critérium de Trot de Lyon | 15:52 | 16 | P C | 14-16-15-9-12 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 810 - 811
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Gros Horloge | 16:27 | 14 | P C | 11-8-13-14-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix Rocky de Longuerue - Prix SMOP Palettes | 17:02 | 10 | P C | 10-8-9-1-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Horse Winner | 17:37 | 16 | P C | 11-3-7-14-1 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Etablissements Freulet | 18:15 | 18 | P C | 9-15-16-3-10 | R | ||
5 | Prix Roquépine | 18:45 | 16 | P C | 13-6-7-15-16 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Courrier Cauchois | 19:15 | 16 | P C | 15-16-4-8-3 | R | ||
7 | Prix J2fk Conseil | 19:45 | 15 | P C | 1-13-3-6-10 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Communauté de Communes des 4 Rivières | 20:17 | 16 | P C | 4-7-9-16-3 | R |
Non-partants : 103 - 107 - 108 - 201 - 204 - 208 - 508 - 511 - 603 - 604 - 607 - 608 - 703 - 706
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Championnat des Trotteurs Français | 18:30 | 9 | P C | 9-4-2-5-6 | R | ||
2 | Wolvega Spring Cup | 19:00 | 8 | P C | 6-7-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Regiomarketing Z.O.Friesland | 19:30 | 8 | P C | 1-2-4-8-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix Gavroche Bocain | 20:00 | 9 | P C | 9-4-6-2-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Beijk Catering (Genybet) | 20:25 | 11 | P C | 2-4-6-3-9 | R | ||
6 | Prix Mylaps.com (Genybet) | 20:50 | 9 | P C | 2-9-6-1 | R | ||
7 | Prix eisma.nl (Genybet) | 21:15 | 9 | P C | 5-9-2-8-4 | R |
Non-partants : 102 - 518 - 604 - 607
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sss Super Alloys Manifesto Novices' Chase | 14:45 | 7 | C | 3-6-5-7 | R | ||
2 | Jewson Anniversary 4-Y-O Juvenile Hurdle | 15:20 | 9 | C | 5-7-1-2-8 | R | ||
3 | Bowl Chase | 15:55 | 9 | C | 2-3-6-8-9 | R | ||
4 | Aintree Hurdle | 16:30 | 7 | C | 7-5-4-2 | R | ||
5 | Randox Foxhunters' Open Hunters' Chase (Genybet) | 17:09 | 24 | C | 14-3-21-15-6 | R | ||
6 | Close Brothers Red Rum Handicap Chase (Genybet) | 17:41 | 18 | C | 16-10-13-1-11 | R | ||
7 | National Hunt Flat Race (Genybet) | 18:15 | 20 | C | 2-8-10-12-6 | R |
Non-partants : 110 - 412 - 413 - 609 - 614
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Astil | 20:52 | 13 | C | 4-9-13-5-7 | R | ||
2 | Premio Coronel Santiago Bueras | 21:19 | 8 | C | 6-7-5-4-1 | R | ||
3 | Premio Amor Gitano Handicap | 21:49 | 15 | C | 13-8-1-14-15 | R | ||
4 | Premio A Galope Tendido | 22:20 | 14 | C | 3-14-2-1-5 | R | ||
5 | Premio Adonde Va Handicap | 22:47 | 12 | C | 6-11-10-1-2 | R | ||
6 | Premio Amortiguado Handicap | 23:18 | 15 | C | 6-15-12-5-8 | R |