Reunion du mardi 22/03/2022
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 104 - 208 - 501 - 502
C1
- Prix Dunette
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wildwood | S. Pasquier | |
2 | Beautiful Aspen | E. Hardouin | |
3 | Georgia | M. Michel | |
4 | Nottingham | A. Crastus | |
5 | Révoltée | G. Mossé | |
6 | Syrenka | M. Guyon | |
7 | Full Flow | M. Berto | |
8 | Hillarante | C. Soumillon | |
9 | Rose In Bloom | T. Bachelot | |
10 | Galifa | T. Trullier | |
11 | Standby For Chaos | G. Benoist | |
12 | Scénariste | M. Barzalona | |
13 | My Flinders | L. Boisseau | |
14 | Simaruba | A. Lemaitre | |
15 | French Diva | A. Subias | |
16 | Azamhan | F. Valle Skar |
Non-partants : 102 - 409
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Helena Util | 11:35 | 16 | P C | 6-4-11-12-16 | R | ||
2 | Premi Mister Lamitech | 12:05 | 14 | P C | 11-8-9-2-7 | R | ||
3 | Premi Harry du Cotil | 12:37 | 9 | P C | 9-5-8-6-3 | R | ||
4 | Premi Glasny Hanover | 13:08 | 16 | P C | 6-5-2-14-3 | R | ||
5 | Premi Fileo (Genybet) | 13:35 | 13 | P C | 2-1-6-12-7 | R | ||
6 | Premi Auba des Etangs (Genybet) | 14:05 | 11 | P C | 6-8-4-3-10 | R |
Non-partants : 212 - 710
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Nantes | 11:50 | 8 | P C | 7-4-3-8-1 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Vitré | 12:20 | 12 | P C | 11-10-8-7-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Machecoul | 12:52 | 8 | P C | 8-4-7-2-6 | R | ||
4 | Prix des Courses de Maure-de-Bretagne | 13:25 | 8 | P C | 6-7-2-5-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Pontchâteau | 14:07 | 11 | P C | 11-4-10-9-2 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Fougères | 14:42 | 12 | P C | 7-2-8-10-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Cordemais | 15:19 | 11 | P C | 9-11-4-7-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Société des Courses de Pornichet | 15:54 | 14 | P C | 10-3-11-6-14 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 309 - 411 - 506 - 510
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Pont de Bir-Hakeim | 16:29 | 14 | P C | 13-4-14-1-8 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Côtes d'Armor | 17:05 | 11 | P C | 11-3-6-2-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Pont Sully | 17:39 | 12 | P C | 10-7-1-8-12 | R | ||
4 | Prix de Caudebec | 18:15 | 13 | P C | 8-5-2-13-7 | R | ||
5 | Prix Bernard Simonard | 18:47 | 12 | P C | 2-12-3-7-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix du Pont de la Concorde | 19:19 | 15 | P C | 12-11-9-10-14 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Chennevières | 19:54 | 11 | P C | 4-10-5-7-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Saint-Saturnin | 20:22 | 11 | P C | 6-4-5-2-11 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Zeturf | 18:32 | 14 | P C | 4-12-2-14-10 | R | ||
2 | Prix Eurotiercé | 19:04 | 10 | P C | 4-8-6-5-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix Opale de Feu | 19:39 | 13 | P C | 5-3-7-1-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix Tourmaline sur Quartz | 20:09 | 11 | P C | 4-7-11-3-5 | R | ||
5 | Prix Opale Fossilisée (Genybet) | 20:38 | 9 | P C | 9-1-5-4-8 | R | ||
6 | Prix Tourmaline Birmane (Genybet) | 21:05 | 14 | P C | 1-2-4-12-11 | R | ||
7 | Prix Opale Noir (Genybet) | 21:38 | 7 | P C | 2-6-3-1-4 | R | ||
8 | Prix Tourmaline Pastèque (Genybet) | 22:02 | 9 | P C | 7-9-2-5-6 | R |
Non-partants : 408 - 506
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premio Pintura de Guerra | 20:45 | 12 | C | 4-3-9-8-6 | R | ||
2 | Premio Pioso Seco | 21:18 | 8 | C | 1-5-2-8-7 | R | ||
3 | Premio Municipalidad de Hualpen | 21:50 | 7 | C | 4-5-2-7-1 | R | ||
4 | Premio Pikachu | 22:20 | 10 | C | 10-7-9-2-3 | R | ||
5 | Premio Pleaser | 22:50 | 8 | C | 7-2-8-5-1 | R | ||
6 | Premio Paulander | 23:21 | 10 | C | 7-2-5-10-9 | R |