Reunion du vendredi 25/02/2022
Terrain : Bon
C1
- Prix de Guérande
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hors Série | P. Vercruysse | |
2 | Happy Danica | A. Garandeau | |
3 | Huna Lila | P. P. Ploquin | |
4 | Hisa du Margas | D. Thomain | |
5 | Havane de l'Iton | F. Lagadeuc | |
6 | Hello Mademoiselle | B. Rochard | |
7 | Harmonista | F. Nivard | |
8 | Hors Saison | J.-M. Bazire | |
9 | Haida Sautonne | A. Abrivard | |
10 | Hemma de Brikvil | Y. Lebourgeois | |
11 | Happy Story | J.-Ph. Dubois | |
12 | Hune Love | F. Lecanu | |
13 | Hingala Vrie | M. Mottier | |
14 | Heraklion | P. Levesque | |
15 | Hostia | A. Barrier | |
16 | Highness Kalouma | R. Derieux |
Non-partants : 102 - 104 - 106 - 313 - 314 - 413 - 614
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Juvenile Plate | 11:35 | 7 | C | 1-7-3-5 | R | ||
2 | Racehorse Owners Association Maiden Handicap | 12:05 | 15 | C | 14-8-11-1-5 | R | ||
3 | Thisisracing Maiden Plate | 12:35 | 15 | C | 2-3-8-11-15 | R | ||
4 | Racing240 Fm 84 Divided Handicap | 13:05 | 13 | C | 9-4-1-8-7 | R | ||
5 | betontab.co.Za Pinnacle Stakes | 13:41 | 10 | C | 1-6-4-7-2 | R | ||
6 | Lady's Pendant | 14:18 | 16 | C | 13-3-6-15-11 | R | ||
7 | Ibhayi Stakes | 14:52 | 9 | C | 5-1-6-3-2 | R | ||
8 | Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 4 March Fm 71 Divided Handicap | 15:25 | 16 | C | 4-13-16-8-2 | R |
Terrain : Standard
-
Non-partants : 308 - 402 - 512 - 615
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Bering | 11:51 | 7 | P C | 6-1-2-5-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix de la Route des Sangliers | 12:21 | 17 | P C | 3-8-5-1-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Coeur des Princes | 12:52 | 9 | P C | 3-1-2-6-4 | R | ||
4 | Prix de la Route Bourbon | 13:27 | 9 | P C | 6-9-5-1-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix de la Route du Milieu | 14:07 | 17 | P C | 11-8-16-15-5 | R | ||
6 | Prix de la Route du Blanc Fossé | 14:42 | 17 | P C | 6-3-8-10-14 | R | ||
7 | Prix du Chêne des Trois Frères | 15:17 | 13 | P C | 1-2-5-3-8 | R | ||
8 | Prix de la Route Neuve des Sablons | 15:52 | 17 | P C | 2-7-15-16-3 | R |
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 205 - 207
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix d'Allauch | 16:27 | 14 | P C | 5-2-13-3-6 | R | ||
2 | Prix Jacky Soussi | 17:02 | 10 | P C | 2-4-8-10-9 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Puy-en-Velay | 17:37 | 11 | P C | 6-2-4-7-8 | R | ||
4 | Prix Pierre-Desiré Allaire | 18:15 | 10 | P C | 9-6-2-8-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Ucleo | 18:47 | 15 | P C | 15-5-10-14-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Perpignan | 19:15 | 7 | P C | 3-6-1-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Clermont-Ferrand | 19:47 | 11 | P C | 8-10-5-11-2 | R | ||
8 | Prix de Lyon | 20:17 | 9 | P C | 1-2-5-8-7 | R |
Non-partants : 111 - 310 - 406 - 605
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Milo Windspiel | 18:32 | 11 | P C | 4-7-2-1-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix Abano As | 19:00 | 11 | P C | 6-3-4-7-5 | R | ||
3 | Prix Lobell Countess | 19:31 | 10 | P C | 1-6-5-7-9 | R | ||
4 | Prix 24H Au Trot | 20:02 | 8 | P C | 7-8-1-3-4 | R | ||
5 | Prix Proximus | 20:25 | 11 | P C | 1-5-7-4-6 | R | ||
6 | Prix Sholty Boko | 20:50 | 7 | P C | 3-7-4-1-6 | R | ||
7 | Prix Lotis Photo | 21:20 | 8 | P C | 5-8-6-4-3 | R |
Non-partants : 301 - 804 - 907
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiden Claiming (Genybet) | 18:52 | 9 | C | 2-9-5-1-8 | R | ||
2 | Claiming (3 Yo Fillies) (Genybet) | 19:22 | 7 | C | 2-3-6-5-7 | R | ||
3 | Allowance (fillies & Mares-4&up) (Genybet) | 19:52 | 7 | C | 2-7-3-6-5 | R | ||
4 | Maiden Claiming (3 Yo) (Genybet) | 20:21 | 8 | C | 8-4-6-5-1 | R | ||
5 | Maiden Special Weight (3 Yo Fillies) (Genybet) | 20:52 | 7 | C | 2-4-3-6-5 | R | ||
6 | Claiming (4yo & Up) | 21:23 | 9 | C | 1-3-7-5-6 | R | ||
7 | Allowance (fillies & Mares- 4yo & Up) | 21:57 | 7 | C | 4-5-1-6-2 | R | ||
8 | Starter Ooptional Claiming (3 Yo) | 22:30 | 9 | C | 8-5-7-9-1 | R | ||
9 | Claiming (4 Yo & Up) | 23:01 | 11 | C | 4-2-10-5-3 | R |
Non-partants : 201 - 402 - 503 - 606 - 702 - 703 - 707 - 801 - 812 - 813 - 814 - 815 - 816 - 1009
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiden Claiming (Genybet) | 18:33 | 7 | C | 6-2-7-5-3 | R | ||
2 | Maiden Claiming 1000 (Genybet) | 19:05 | 11 | C | 6-5-3-2-9 | R | ||
3 | Allowance Optional Claiming (Genybet) | 19:32 | 8 | C | 4-1-2-3-8 | R | ||
4 | Maiden Optional Claiming (Genybet) | 20:06 | 9 | C | 9-5-3-1-6 | R | ||
5 | Claiming | 20:35 | 6 | C | 5-6-2-1-4 | R | ||
6 | Maiden Optional Claiming | 21:08 | 7 | C | 5-1-4-7-2 | R | ||
7 | Claiming (4&up) | 21:40 | 9 | C | 6-9-4-8-5 | R | ||
8 | Allowance Optional Claiming (4&up Fillies & Mares- Turf) | 22:14 | 16 | C | 3-10-9-11-8 | R | ||
9 | Starter Optional Claiming | 22:45 | 7 | C | 3-2-5-7-1 | R | ||
10 | Maiden Special Weight | 23:19 | 9 | C | 4-2-6-5-8 | R |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Karama Stakes Presented By Lincoln Corsair | 15:00 | 10 | C | 9-7-4-10-2 | R | ||
2 | Lincoln Nautilus | 15:35 | 12 | C | 1-2-7-4-8 | R | ||
3 | Lincoln Aviator | 16:10 | 8 | C | 6-8-5-2-1 | R | ||
4 | Dubai Millennium Stakes Presented By Lincoln | 16:45 | 12 | C | 11-6-9-8-4 | R | ||
5 | Jumeirah Derby Presented By Al Tayer Motors | 17:20 | 8 | C | 4-8-5-7-3 | R | ||
6 | Licoln Navigator | 17:55 | 11 | C | 9-3-11-8-7 | R |