Reunion du jeudi 27/01/2022
Terrain : Bon
-
Non-partants : 203 - 309 - 311
C1
- Prix de la Semaine Internationale
- Départ 13:50
Cheval | Jockey | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Önas Nougat | B. Goop | |
2 | Fine Perle of Love | A. Barrier | |
3 | Fiesta du Belver | B. Rochard | |
4 | Fakir de Mahey | F. Lagadeuc | |
5 | Foxtrot Nobless | E. Lelièvre | |
6 | Everest Védaquais | D. Locqueneux | |
7 | Voyage d'Amour | F. Nivard | |
8 | Escapade | D. Thomain | |
9 | Ingo | A. Abrivard | |
10 | French Man | J.-Ph. Dubois | |
11 | Falco d'Havaroche | E. Raffin | |
12 | Fawley Buissonay | J.-M. Bazire | |
13 | Fantasia de Ligny | M. Abrivard | |
14 | French Way of Life | Y. Lebourgeois |
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Premi Lancant Sm | 11:35 | 16 | P C | 8-16-2-6-3 | R | ||
2 | Premi Juli Sport | 12:07 | 14 | P C | 3-6-7-4-13 | R | ||
3 | Premi Ready Cash | 12:38 | 11 | P C | 7-1-9-6-8 | R | ||
4 | Premi Angers | 13:11 | 14 | P C | 13-8-9-11-1 | R | ||
5 | Premi Perfil (Genybet) | 13:35 | 16 | P C | 4-5-14-13-9 | R |
Terrain : Très souple
-
Non-partants : 108 - 304 - 702 - 714
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix du Suquet | 11:50 | 8 | P C | 1-6-5-2-3 | R | ||
2 | Prix des Citronniers | 12:23 | 8 | P C | 2-5-1-7-6 | R | ||
3 | Prix de la Bocca | 12:53 | 10 | P C | 1-10-5-6-2 | R | ||
4 | Prix du Basilic | 13:27 | 8 | P C | 4-8-3-2-1 | R | ||
5 | Prix des Figuiers | 14:08 | 14 | P C | 9-5-14-2-1 | R | ||
6 | Prix de Bormes-les-Mimosas | 14:42 | 11 | P C | 9-2-7-5-4 | R | ||
7 | Prix de Sterrebeek | 15:17 | 14 | P C | 3-5-9-6-13 | R | ||
8 | Prix d'Ostende | 15:52 | 14 | P C | 11-10-12-14-1 | R |
Terrain : Bon
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prix Parc de l'Avesnois | 16:27 | 14 | P C | 11-2-14-9-4 | R | ||
2 | Prix Parc de la Montagne de Reims | 17:02 | 12 | P C | 12-11-2-6-3 | R | ||
3 | Prix du Parc de la Chartreuse | 17:37 | 9 | P C | 6-3-1-7-5 | R | ||
4 | Prix Parc d'Armorique | 18:15 | 10 | P C | 6-5-2-8-3 | R | ||
5 | Prix Parc des Grands Causses | 18:45 | 15 | P C | 8-10-15-1-13 | R | ||
6 | Prix Parc de la Forêt d'Orient | 19:15 | 13 | P C | 11-4-8-13-10 | R | ||
7 | Prix Parc des Caps et Marais d'Opale | 19:47 | 14 | P C | 12-14-3-9-6 | R | ||
8 | Prix Parc Livradois-Forez | 20:15 | 10 | P C | 9-8-3-7-4 | R |
Terrain : Standard
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betway Handicap (Genybet) | 15:53 | 9 | C | 4-3-9-8-1 | R | ||
2 | Novice Stakes (class 5) (Genybet) | 16:27 | 4 | C | 3-4-1-2 | R | ||
3 | Handicap (class 4) (Genybet) | 17:00 | 8 | C | 6-2-7-1-8 | R | ||
4 | Handicap (class 6) | 17:30 | 6 | C | 4-3-2-1-5 | R | ||
5 | Handicap (class 5) | 18:00 | 4 | C | 3-1-4-2 | R | ||
6 | Betway Handicap (class 6) | 18:30 | 11 | 1-8-5-6-10 | R | |||
7 | Apprentice Handicap (class 6) | 19:00 | 7 | C | 2-3-1-5-6 | R |
Terrain : Rapide
-
Non-partants : 301 - 305 - 405 - 408 - 701 - 706
N° | Course | Discipline | Heure | Partants | Pronos / cotes | Paris | Résultats | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Premio Franco Belga (Genybet) | 20:15 | 8 | C | 1-6-3-8-5 | R | ||
3 | Premio Fiance | 20:45 | 8 | C | 3-2-4-7-8 | R | ||
4 | Premio Folleque | 21:18 | 8 | C | 6-4-3-2-7 | R | ||
5 | Premio Fenix Del Mar | 21:47 | 9 | C | 9-1-2-8-3 | R | ||
6 | Premio Finlandia | 22:18 | 9 | C | 4-6-9-7-1 | R | ||
7 | Premio Fijate Cabro | 22:48 | 12 | C | 7-3-12-9-4 | R |